Platz | 63 Teams | Siege | BHP | FBHP | Punkte | Diff | DV | SEP |
1 | Manfred Donder 08-036-001 Köln BC Olivier Marceau 08-036-209 Köln BC Philippe Serre 08-036-164 Köln BC | 6 : 0 | 22 | 0 | 77 : 38 | 39 | | |
2 | Philipp Niermann 08-117-002 Köln Royale Mesut Uluocakli 08-019-303 Düsseldorf sur place Marco Lonken 08-026-083 Goch PF | 5 : 1 | 26 | 0 | 74 : 34 | 40 | | |
3 | Ralf Spieß 08-074-161 Marl-Lüdinghausen Franz-Georg Kunze 08-039-216 Essen-Kettwig Daniel Dias 08-019-272 Düsseldorf sur place | 5 : 1 | 22 | 0 | 68 : 45 | 23 | | |
4 | Robin Stentenbach 08-027-225 Bonn-Bad Godesberg Danny Griesberg 08-027-155 Bonn-Bad Godesberg Florian Korsch 08-027-183 Bonn-Bad Godesberg | 5 : 1 | 21 | 0 | 77 : 33 | 44 | | |
5 | Alexander Streise 08-035-239 Ibbenbüren Linus Schilling 05-018-008 Hamburger Boule-Club Eric Groote 08-035-286 Ibbenbüren | 5 : 1 | 19 | 0 | 69 : 46 | 23 | | |
6 | Stefan Eisenhut 08-003-196 Bielefeld-Brackwede Thomas Gebauer 08-003-153 Bielefeld-Brackwede Michael Raskob 08-003-176 Bielefeld-Brackwede | 5 : 1 | 18 | 0 | 67 : 41 | 26 | | |
7 | Minh Tran 08-005-174 Bochum Diaboulo Marc May 08-106-021 Ratingen-Lintorf Frank Gutberger 08-110-006 Gelsenkirchen Balistique | 5 : 1 | 16 | 0 | 72 : 44 | 28 | | |
8 | Kevin Johnson 08-019-129 Düsseldorf sur place Klemens Mattes 08-019-016 Düsseldorf sur place Frédéric Haeflinger 08-019-247 Düsseldorf sur place | 4 : 2 | 24 | 0 | 68 : 44 | 24 | | |
9 | Ralf Beuth 08-063-021 Wuppertal PTSV Mohamed El Yousr 08-063-050 Wuppertal PTSV André Rosin 08-063-031 Wuppertal PTSV | 4 : 2 | 22 | 0 | 60 : 59 | 1 | | |
10 | Wolfgang Niermann 08-019-009 Düsseldorf sur place Jürgen Wahl 08-019-108 Düsseldorf sur place Bernhard Lemm-Rödel 08-019-259 Düsseldorf sur place | 4 : 2 | 21 | 0 | 71 : 54 | 17 | | |
11 | Benno Lüdeke 08-035-100 Ibbenbüren Bruno Absalon 08-035-260 Ibbenbüren Florian Börger 08-035-297 Ibbenbüren | 4 : 2 | 21 | 0 | 64 : 49 | 15 | | |
12 | An Van Coillie 08-053-006 Lünern Norbert Posch 08-053-004 Lünern Eduard Gutfreund 08-053-031 Lünern | 4 : 2 | 21 | 0 | 66 : 57 | 9 | | |
13 | Bernd Lubitz 08-005-177 Bochum Diaboulo Sebastian Nageler 08-005-180 Bochum Diaboulo Markus Vormann 08-035-293 Ibbenbüren | 4 : 2 | 21 | 0 | 64 : 58 | 6 | | |
14 | Ana Isabel Casado 08-106-005 Ratingen-Lintorf Daniel Schmitz 08-106-033 Ratingen-Lintorf Jürgen Mügge 08-025-017 Essen CPI | 4 : 2 | 20 | 0 | 63 : 64 | -1 | | |
15 | Christel Zimmermann 08-074-002 Marl-Lüdinghausen Paul-Werner Zimmermann 08-074-001 Marl-Lüdinghausen Ludger Bomholt 08-074-118 Marl-Lüdinghausen | 4 : 2 | 19 | 0 | 58 : 32 | 26 | | |
16 | Ludger Roloff 08-036-186 Köln BC Mario Di Cara 08-036-190 Köln BC Benjamin Spees 08-002-217 Aachen BdAix | 4 : 2 | 19 | 0 | 61 : 43 | 18 | | |
17 | Moritz Rosik 08-019-322 Düsseldorf sur place Anna-Maria Bohnhoff 08-019-257 Düsseldorf sur place Anna Lazaridis 08-117-015 Köln Royale | 4 : 2 | 19 | 0 | 61 : 45 | 16 | | |
18 | Bernard Bonnery 08-040-199 Krefeld Kretanque Hubert Arians 08-040-167 Krefeld Kretanque Philip Stankewitz 08-126-007 Aachen Aix-Team | 4 : 2 | 17 | 0 | 75 : 54 | 21 | | |
19 | Oliver Sulik 08-074-155 Marl-Lüdinghausen Rüdiger Kaiser 08-001-140 Ahlen Hannes Möllers 08-074-130 Marl-Lüdinghausen | 4 : 2 | 17 | 0 | 66 : 53 | 13 | | |
20 | Klaus Maciuga 08-072-018 Mülheim Siemens Jürgen Maertin 08-072-004 Mülheim Siemens Jürgen Haaken 08-072-001 Mülheim Siemens | 4 : 2 | 17 | 0 | 67 : 55 | 12 | | |
21 | Petra Brunke 08-025-049 Essen CPI Berthold Brunke 08-025-048 Essen CPI Martin Schütten 08-010-062 Essen Stadtgarten | 4 : 2 | 17 | 0 | 66 : 55 | 11 | | |
22 | Thomas Göltl 08-001-152 Ahlen Jens Birkmeyer 08-072-112 Mülheim Siemens Marvin Lisner 08-072-082 Mülheim Siemens | 4 : 2 | 13 | 0 | 64 : 43 | 21 | | |
23 | Sandra Maghs 08-072-039 Mülheim Siemens Peter Scholten 08-072-011 Mülheim Siemens Moritz Wiegand 08-117-014 Köln Royale | 3 : 3 | 24 | 0 | 63 : 59 | 4 | | |
24 | Julia Weitzel 08-005-182 Bochum Diaboulo Nicola Stano 08-081-191 Krefeld BC Tim Weitzel 08-005-181 Bochum Diaboulo | 3 : 3 | 24 | 0 | 52 : 61 | -9 | | |
25 | Emine Kara 08-126-015 Aachen Aix-Team Fidai Kara 08-126-016 Aachen Aix-Team Maximilian Lang 08-126-003 Aachen Aix-Team | 3 : 3 | 22 | 0 | 53 : 58 | -5 | | |
26 | Dr. Dorothee Stallmann 08-034-004 Bochum-Wattenscheid Thomas Stallmann 08-034-003 Bochum-Wattenscheid Dieter Wächter 08-039-235 Essen-Kettwig | 3 : 3 | 22 | 0 | 55 : 63 | -8 | | |
27 | Werner Thielisch 08-004-186 Bonn Altstadtfreunde Thomas Gietmann 08-004-193 Bonn Altstadtfreunde Jörg Alshut 08-004-222 Bonn Altstadtfreunde | 3 : 3 | 21 | 0 | 61 : 62 | -1 | | |
28 | Manfred Hagen 08-086-004 Düsseldorf-Gerresheim Reiner Klingen 08-086-051 Düsseldorf-Gerresheim Manfred Jansen 08-042-190 Niederzier-Krauthausen | 3 : 3 | 21 | 0 | 59 : 64 | -5 | | |
29 | Ursula Kavcic 08-129-004 Solingen terra libre Stane Kavcic 08-052-112 Solingen BC Hans Jürgen Köhler 08-074-192 Marl-Lüdinghausen | 3 : 3 | 21 | 0 | 55 : 67 | -12 | | |
30 | Dietrich Olaf Lange 08-107-030 Lüerdissen Philippe Voisson 08-107-039 Lüerdissen Michael Schöttler 08-056-008 Neuenrade | 3 : 3 | 19 | 0 | 55 : 68 | -13 | | |
31 | Bernard Hücklekemkes 08-063-003 Wuppertal PTSV Christoph Kirchberg 08-014-006 Düsseldorf-Benrath Dr. Anja Katharina Haftmann 08-053-058 Lünern | 3 : 3 | 18 | 0 | 62 : 65 | -3 | | |
32 | Horst Rieger-Rüdiger 08-074-139 Marl-Lüdinghausen Wolfgang Brodisch 08-029-197 Gelsenkirchen-Buer Heinz Hojnacki 08-029-213 Gelsenkirchen-Buer | 3 : 3 | 18 | 0 | 55 : 64 | -9 | | |
33 | Dirk Piesczek 08-072-084 Mülheim Siemens René Hellwig 08-072-100 Mülheim Siemens Peter Wagner 08-072-090 Mülheim Siemens | 3 : 3 | 18 | 0 | 48 : 58 | -10 | | |
34 | Wilhelm Kahmann 08-093-027 Duisburg-Homberg Klaus Altenschmidt 08-093-062 Duisburg-Homberg Harald Giersche 08-093-025 Duisburg-Homberg | 3 : 3 | 17 | 0 | 68 : 58 | 10 | | |
35 | Andrea Kache 08-072-023 Mülheim Siemens Gerd Bubenzer 08-072-013 Mülheim Siemens Andreas Schmitz-Mensger 08-072-054 Mülheim Siemens | 3 : 3 | 17 | 0 | 57 : 55 | 2 | | |
36 | Alfred Hovekamp 08-115-007 Brühl BTV Oliver Kasper 08-019-268 Düsseldorf sur place Marcel Oderkerk 08-039-242 Essen-Kettwig | 3 : 3 | 17 | 0 | 51 : 53 | -2 | | |
37 | Moritz Leibelt 08-106-016 Ratingen-Lintorf Niklas Flocken 08-106-008 Ratingen-Lintorf Bernd Reimers 08-106-024 Ratingen-Lintorf | 3 : 3 | 15 | 0 | 67 : 56 | 11 | | |
38 | Anke Steinwachs 08-026-088 Goch PF Angela Flieger 08-063-063 Wuppertal PTSV Bernd Motte 08-026-087 Goch PF | 3 : 3 | 15 | 0 | 63 : 64 | -1 | | |
39 | Franz Ganser 08-057-037 Neunkirchen-Seelscheid Reiner Brüggemann 08-057-071 Neunkirchen-Seelscheid Ralf Böhmer 08-057-040 Neunkirchen-Seelscheid | 3 : 3 | 15 | 0 | 58 : 60 | -2 | | |
40 | Daniela Thelen 08-019-317 Düsseldorf sur place Fabian Ruben Biesheuvel 08-019-318 Düsseldorf sur place Christian Arendt 08-019-319 Düsseldorf sur place | 3 : 3 | 14 | 0 | 62 : 39 | 23 | | |
41 | Moritz Wiegand 08-005-184 Bochum Diaboulo Fabian Schneider 08-110-003 Gelsenkirchen Balistique Daniel Böhm 08-110-007 Gelsenkirchen Balistique | 3 : 3 | 12 | 0 | 55 : 67 | -12 | | |
42 | Michael Vierhaus 08-039-206 Essen-Kettwig Daniel Bec 08-039-245 Essen-Kettwig Michael Bosold 08-039-247 Essen-Kettwig | 3 : 3 | 11 | 0 | 68 : 60 | 8 | | |
43 | Bob van der Stappen 08-015-160 Düren Kai Wieling 08-015-153 Düren Francesco Minervino 08-015-011 Düren | 2 : 4 | 23 | 0 | 55 : 64 | -9 | | |
44 | Ute Przystupa 08-072-065 Mülheim Siemens Sieglinde Strehling 08-072-115 Mülheim Siemens Norbert Strehling 08-093-014 Duisburg-Homberg | 2 : 4 | 22 | 0 | 56 : 65 | -9 | | |
45 | Marcel Backhaus 08-061-213 Köln-Nippes Wolfgang Pollmann 08-061-215 Köln-Nippes Ulrich Hapich 08-061-198 Köln-Nippes | 2 : 4 | 19 | 0 | 55 : 68 | -13 | | |
46 | Axel Müller 08-053-067 Lünern Michael Döring 08-053-060 Lünern Elke Döring 08-053-059 Lünern | 2 : 4 | 18 | 0 | 52 : 62 | -10 | | |
47 | Willi Dreesmann 08-001-159 Ahlen Klaus Sollmann 08-001-157 Ahlen Guido Bergob 08-001-006 Ahlen | 2 : 4 | 18 | 0 | 50 : 72 | -22 | | |
48 | Dorothea Pasalk 08-053-046 Lünern Max Pasalk 08-053-045 Lünern Ulrich Windmüller 08-053-008 Lünern | 2 : 4 | 17 | 0 | 57 : 62 | -5 | | |
49 | Karl-Josef Klasen 08-086-035 Düsseldorf-Gerresheim Giuseppe Emulo 08-086-044 Düsseldorf-Gerresheim Gerhard Werner 08-086-001 Düsseldorf-Gerresheim | 2 : 4 | 17 | 0 | 59 : 66 | -7 | | |
50 | Milagros Weißner 08-106-049 Ratingen-Lintorf Wolfgang Weißner 08-106-046 Ratingen-Lintorf Karl-Heinz Menge 08-106-066 Ratingen-Lintorf | 2 : 4 | 17 | 0 | 52 : 69 | -17 | | |
51 | Ursula Weiss 08-101-019 Porta Westfalica-Kleinenbremen Hartmut Wischnewski 08-101-016 Porta Westfalica-Kleinenbremen Klaus-Peter Weißenburg 08-101-034 Porta Westfalica-Kleinenbremen | 2 : 4 | 16 | 0 | 51 : 61 | -10 | | |
52 | Martin Wleklik 08-096-007 Recklinghausen-Suderwich Christian Grünewald 08-096-008 Recklinghausen-Suderwich Georg Vogelsang 08-096-003 Recklinghausen-Suderwich | 2 : 4 | 16 | 0 | 55 : 72 | -17 | | |
53 | Maximilian Hannemann 08-117-017 Köln Royale Andreas Kux 08-117-009 Köln Royale Karim Günther 08-117-010 Köln Royale | 2 : 4 | 15 | 0 | 63 : 69 | -6 | | |
54 | Anke Ahrens 08-040-147 Krefeld Kretanque Thomas Dreyer 08-040-159 Krefeld Kretanque Wolf Stadelbauer 08-040-212 Krefeld Kretanque | 2 : 4 | 14 | 0 | 56 : 57 | -1 | | |
55 | Monika Jàhrling 08-063-058 Wuppertal PTSV Rainer Melder 08-063-062 Wuppertal PTSV Julian Bryl 08-063-046 Wuppertal PTSV | 2 : 4 | 14 | 0 | 44 : 61 | -17 | | |
56 | Norbert Bolz 08-104-018 Münster-Gremmendorf Ralf Wegerhoff 08-104-019 Münster-Gremmendorf Heinz Zabel 08-104-001 Münster-Gremmendorf | 2 : 4 | 13 | 0 | 52 : 55 | -3 | | |
57 | Abderrahmane Khoufache 08-045-140 Münster KfK Olaf Backhaus 08-104-011 Münster-Gremmendorf Guido Nattkemper 08-104-013 Münster-Gremmendorf | 2 : 4 | 13 | 0 | 54 : 65 | -11 | | |
58 | Hubert Stentenbach 08-004-213 Bonn Altstadtfreunde Christine Serna 08-004-228 Bonn Altstadtfreunde Winfried Schardt 08-004-204 Bonn Altstadtfreunde | 1 : 5 | 20 | 0 | 40 : 77 | -37 | | |
59 | Thomas Bertz 08-057-057 Neunkirchen-Seelscheid Jürgen Durst 08-126-019 Aachen Aix-Team Michael Wüst 08-057-048 Neunkirchen-Seelscheid | 1 : 5 | 19 | 0 | 49 : 74 | -25 | | |
60 | Dirk Beckschulte 08-036-206 Köln BC Werner Jung 08-019-332 Düsseldorf sur place Herbert Waraczynski 08-115-010 Brühl BTV | 1 : 5 | 19 | 0 | 43 : 72 | -29 | | |
61 | Ernst Rindt 08-052-165 Solingen BC Hannelore Becker 08-020-237 Erkrath CdP Helmut Müdder 08-106-084 Ratingen-Lintorf | 1 : 5 | 16 | 0 | 48 : 65 | -17 | | |
62 | Andrea Funken 08-033-040 Tönisvorst Louloudis Issanydefs 08-033-011 Tönisvorst Uwe Merwitz 08-033-047 Tönisvorst | 1 : 5 | 14 | 0 | 41 : 72 | -31 | 6 | |
63 | Patricia Bölling 08-003-194 Bielefeld-Brackwede Petra Seehausen 08-003-177 Bielefeld-Brackwede Ralf Pannhorst 08-056-037 Neuenrade | 1 : 5 | 14 | 0 | 41 : 65 | -24 | -6 | |