Platz | 58 Teams | Siege | BHP | FBHP | Punkte | Diff | DV | SEP |
1 | Jens Birkmeyer 08-072-112 Mülheim Siemens Frédéric Haeflinger 08-019-247 Düsseldorf sur place | 6 : 0 | 21 | 0 | 74 : 21 | 53 | | |
2 | Stefan Eisenhut 08-003-196 Bielefeld-Brackwede Meinhard Schreiber 08-045-005 Münster KfK | 5 : 1 | 24 | 0 | 71 : 43 | 28 | | |
3 | Hermann Streise 08-035-210 Ibbenbüren Alexander Streise 08-035-239 Ibbenbüren | 5 : 1 | 23 | 0 | 73 : 33 | 40 | | |
4 | Rüdiger Kaiser 08-045-162 Münster KfK Abderrahmane Khoufache 08-045-140 Münster KfK | 5 : 1 | 21 | 0 | 76 : 38 | 38 | | |
5 | Prabu Nandakumar 08-107-028 Lemgo-Lüerdissen Philipp Hönig 08-117-022 Köln Royale | 5 : 1 | 20 | 0 | 72 : 45 | 27 | | |
6 | Michael Schöttler 08-107-044 Lüerdissen Sascha Müller 08-056-027 Neuenrade | 5 : 1 | 19 | 0 | 74 : 40 | 34 | | |
7 | Minh Tran 08-005-174 Bochum Diaboulo Idriss Saleh 08-005-186 Bochum Diaboulo | 4 : 2 | 25 | 0 | 59 : 46 | 13 | | |
8 | Thomas Gebauer 08-003-153 Bielefeld-Brackwede Florian Börger 08-003-203 Bielefeld-Brackwede | 4 : 2 | 25 | 0 | 60 : 52 | 8 | | |
9 | Reinhard Steffen 08-128-030 Delbrück Ali Mohammed Taher 08-128-025 Delbrück | 4 : 2 | 22 | 0 | 62 : 39 | 23 | | |
10 | Simon Lindfeld 08-074-145 Marl-Lüdinghausen Hannes Möllers 08-074-130 Marl-Lüdinghausen | 4 : 2 | 21 | 0 | 68 : 47 | 21 | | |
11 | Angelika Bergob 08-001-021 Ahlen Guido Bergob 08-001-006 Ahlen | 4 : 2 | 21 | 0 | 61 : 47 | 14 | | |
12 | Wilfried Terweih 08-143-020 Warendorf-Freckenhorst Helmut Creutz 08-143-002 Warendorf-Freckenhorst | 4 : 2 | 21 | 0 | 64 : 52 | 12 | | |
13 | Ralf Spieß 08-074-161 Marl-Lüdinghausen Yassim Bounjah 08-074-221 Marl-Lüdinghausen | 4 : 2 | 21 | 0 | 55 : 47 | 8 | | |
14 | Wilhelm Friedrichs 08-001-149 Ahlen Sören Kaiser 08-001-156 Ahlen | 4 : 2 | 21 | 0 | 63 : 56 | 7 | | |
15 | Jutta Lazaridis 08-074-171 Marl-Lüdinghausen Mohamed Mustapha Bounjah 08-074-220 Marl-Lüdinghausen | 4 : 2 | 21 | 0 | 63 : 63 | 0 | | |
16 | Michael Raskob 08-003-176 Bielefeld-Brackwede Petra Seehausen 08-003-177 Bielefeld-Brackwede | 4 : 2 | 19 | 0 | 57 : 54 | 3 | 1 | |
17 | Christoph Brand 08-011-118 Coesfeld Michael Rieck 08-011-135 Coesfeld | 4 : 2 | 19 | 0 | 65 : 57 | 8 | -1 | |
18 | Heinz Zabel 08-137-001 Senden Davert Christoph Roderig 08-045-189 Münster KfK | 4 : 2 | 16 | 0 | 66 : 45 | 21 | | |
19 | Markus Vormann 08-011-126 Coesfeld Georg Vogelsang 08-096-003 Recklinghausen-Suderwich | 4 : 2 | 16 | 0 | 63 : 46 | 17 | | |
20 | Manfred Krönke 08-035-010 Ibbenbüren Benno Lüdeke 08-035-100 Ibbenbüren | 4 : 2 | 16 | 0 | 61 : 50 | 11 | | |
21 | Dieter Radisic 08-077-012 Burgsteinfurt Wolfgang Porten 08-077-020 Burgsteinfurt | 4 : 2 | 16 | 0 | 53 : 46 | 7 | | |
22 | Maik Rudolf 08-069-170 Paderborn Heribert Gödde 08-069-169 Paderborn | 3 : 3 | 23 | 0 | 58 : 46 | 12 | | |
23 | Thilo Creutz 08-077-027 Burgsteinfurt Erich Altemühle 08-077-033 Burgsteinfurt | 3 : 3 | 22 | 0 | 73 : 62 | 11 | | |
24 | Kathrin Stühmeier 08-130-020 Löhne-Gohfeld Tim Rohlfing 08-130-021 Löhne-Gohfeld | 3 : 3 | 22 | 0 | 54 : 57 | -3 | | |
25 | Renate Koch-Birkmeyer 08-072-111 Mülheim Siemens Wolfgang Niermann 08-019-009 Düsseldorf sur place | 3 : 3 | 21 | 0 | 54 : 54 | 0 | | |
26 | Manuel Möller 08-053-064 Lünern Holger Patzelt 08-053-063 Lünern | 3 : 3 | 20 | 0 | 55 : 51 | 4 | | |
27 | Loreen Büttner 08-107-027 Lüerdissen Jörg Helweg 08-107-003 Lüerdissen | 3 : 3 | 20 | 0 | 56 : 66 | -10 | | |
28 | Claudia Helms 08-003-193 Bielefeld-Brackwede Barbara Raskob 08-003-207 Bielefeld-Brackwede | 3 : 3 | 19 | 0 | 57 : 53 | 4 | | |
29 | Markus Arnt 08-016-041 Kamen PC Gisbert Bauer 08-016-052 Kamen PC | 3 : 3 | 19 | 0 | 56 : 58 | -2 | | |
30 | Klaus-Dieter Wicht 08-143-027 Warendorf-Freckenhorst Pascal Wicht 08-143-035 Warendorf-Freckenhorst | 3 : 3 | 18 | 0 | 44 : 70 | -26 | | |
31 | Björn Goldberg 08-060-113 Beelen Loai Abou Daher 08-060-120 Beelen | 3 : 3 | 17 | 0 | 56 : 56 | 0 | | |
32 | Ulrich Windmüller 08-053-008 Lünern Axel Müller 08-053-067 Lünern | 3 : 3 | 17 | 0 | 53 : 61 | -8 | | |
33 | Michael Bierhoff 08-016-009 Kamen PC Herbert Philipp 08-016-050 Kamen PC | 3 : 3 | 17 | 0 | 51 : 63 | -12 | | |
34 | Robert Funke 08-003-201 Bielefeld-Brackwede Till Varchmin 08-003-202 Bielefeld-Brackwede | 3 : 3 | 15 | 0 | 58 : 58 | 0 | 11 | |
35 | Manfred Küchler 08-130-017 Löhne-Gohfeld Regina Küchler 08-130-018 Löhne-Gohfeld | 3 : 3 | 15 | 0 | 53 : 72 | -19 | -11 | |
36 | Dieter Treichel 08-130-001 Löhne-Gohfeld Frank Olaf Bliefering 08-130-002 Löhne-Gohfeld | 3 : 3 | 14 | 0 | 62 : 52 | 10 | | |
37 | Saud Khalil 08-060-122 Beelen Hubert Engler 08-143-013 Warendorf-Freckenhorst | 3 : 3 | 13 | 0 | 55 : 59 | -4 | | |
38 | Ursula Brüning 08-077-021 Burgsteinfurt Günter Brüning 08-077-024 Burgsteinfurt | 3 : 3 | 12 | 0 | 53 : 61 | -8 | | |
39 | Katharina Meyer 08-003-147 Bielefeld-Brackwede Wolfgang Düsterhöft 08-003-205 Bielefeld-Brackwede | 2 : 4 | 19 | 0 | 62 : 71 | -9 | | |
40 | Birgit Schmidt 08-016-055 Kamen PC Peter Schmidt 08-016-056 Kamen PC | 2 : 4 | 19 | 0 | 49 : 69 | -20 | | |
41 | Werner Kalus 08-045-225 Münster KfK Bua Ban Somsringam 08-045-224 Münster KfK | 2 : 4 | 18 | 0 | 61 : 63 | -2 | | |
42 | Willi Dreesmann 08-001-159 Ahlen Klaus Sollmann 08-001-157 Ahlen | 2 : 4 | 18 | 0 | 58 : 73 | -15 | | |
43 | Ludwig Westhoff 08-143-034 Warendorf-Freckenhorst Freddy Stroelau 08-143-028 Warendorf-Freckenhorst | 2 : 4 | 18 | 0 | 48 : 70 | -22 | | |
44 | Michael Döring 08-053-060 Lünern Eduard Gutfreund 08-053-031 Lünern | 2 : 4 | 17 | 0 | 63 : 61 | 2 | | |
45 | Reinhard Zumdick 08-104-009 Münster-Gremmendorf Heinz Roer 08-104-030 Münster-Gremmendorf | 2 : 4 | 16 | 0 | 51 : 67 | -16 | | |
46 | Elisabeth Barthen 08-137-011 Senden Davert Patricia Bölling 08-003-194 Bielefeld-Brackwede | 2 : 4 | 15 | 0 | 61 : 73 | -12 | | |
47 | Rolf Richter 08-077-009 Burgsteinfurt Peter Balint 08-035-277 Ibbenbüren | 2 : 4 | 15 | 0 | 39 : 62 | -23 | | |
48 | Stefan Großmann 08-077-001 Burgsteinfurt Helmut Jüttemann 08-077-023 Burgsteinfurt | 2 : 4 | 14 | 0 | 53 : 64 | -11 | | |
49 | Luisa Grimm 08-107-035 Lüerdissen Lothar Grimm 08-107-007 Lüerdissen | 2 : 4 | 13 | 0 | 66 : 69 | -3 | | |
50 | Uwe Frank 08-143-010 Warendorf-Freckenhorst Hubert Bäumer 08-060-125 Beelen | 2 : 4 | 12 | 0 | 58 : 62 | -4 | | |
51 | Heidi Tünker 08-107-037 Lüerdissen Rudi Tünker 08-107-038 Lüerdissen | 2 : 4 | 11 | 0 | 55 : 59 | -4 | | |
52 | Jochen Urban 08-130-015 Löhne-Gohfeld Wolfgang Heidenreich 08-130-031 Löhne-Gohfeld | 1 : 5 | 19 | 0 | 40 : 75 | -35 | | |
53 | Karl Heinz Koch 08-128-002 Delbrück Peter Johannes Protte 08-128-006 Delbrück | 1 : 5 | 17 | 0 | 45 : 71 | -26 | | |
54 | Ralph Jacobsen 08-003-172 Bielefeld-Brackwede Uwe Preukschat 08-003-111 Bielefeld-Brackwede | 1 : 5 | 16 | 0 | 26 : 68 | -42 | | |
55 | Maria Bielendorfer 08-016-059 Kamen PC Andrea Schütte 08-016-039 Kamen PC | 1 : 5 | 15 | 0 | 40 : 67 | -27 | | |
56 | Dorothea Pasalk 08-053-046 Lünern Max Pasalk 08-053-045 Lünern | 1 : 5 | 14 | 0 | 60 : 73 | -13 | 5 | |
57 | Friedel Bielendorfer 08-016-060 Kamen PC Ursula Hänsel 08-016-049 Kamen PC | 1 : 5 | 14 | 0 | 46 : 74 | -28 | -5 | |
58 | Henning Mehl 08-003-190 Bielefeld-Brackwede Werner Pohl 08-003-195 Bielefeld-Brackwede | 0 : 6 | 12 | 0 | 46 : 78 | -32 | | |