Platz | 44 Teams | Siege | BHP | FBHP | Punkte | Diff | DV | SEP |
1 | Shemsedin Berisha 08-035-228 Ibbenbüren Marcell Kunz 08-035-274 Ibbenbüren | 6 : 0 | 23 | 0 | 78 : 34 | 44 | | |
2 | Bruno Absalon 08-035-260 Ibbenbüren Wilfried Terweih 08-055-102 Warendorf | 5 : 1 | 21 | 0 | 72 : 46 | 26 | | |
3 | Michael Raskob 08-003-176 Bielefeld-Brackwede René Hellwig 08-003-182 Bielefeld-Brackwede | 5 : 1 | 19 | 0 | 65 : 64 | 1 | | |
4 | Abderrahmane Khoufache 08-045-140 Münster KfK Abdelhay El Alouani 08-001-011 Ahlen | 5 : 1 | 18 | 0 | 74 : 40 | 34 | | |
5 | Hardy Basler 08-028-106 Gestringen Jörg Gruber 08-028-151 Gestringen | 4 : 2 | 24 | 0 | 59 : 45 | 14 | | |
6 | Rainer Girod 08-003-151 Bielefeld-Brackwede Thomas Gebauer 08-003-153 Bielefeld-Brackwede | 4 : 2 | 24 | 0 | 69 : 56 | 13 | | |
7 | Manuel Kern 08-069-176 Paderborn David Mielchen 08-028-169 Gestringen | 4 : 2 | 23 | 0 | 60 : 52 | 8 | | |
8 | Meinhard Schreiber 08-045-005 Münster KfK Stefan Eisenhut 08-053-050 Lünern | 4 : 2 | 22 | 0 | 67 : 32 | 35 | | |
9 | Maik Rudolf 08-069-170 Paderborn Reinhard Steffen 08-069-107 Paderborn | 4 : 2 | 21 | 0 | 71 : 48 | 23 | | |
10 | Moritz Wiegand 08-035-290 Ibbenbüren Andreas Kux 08-117-009 Köln Royale | 4 : 2 | 21 | 0 | 65 : 45 | 20 | | |
11 | Angelika Ahrens 08-003-004 Bielefeld-Brackwede Michael Wolf 08-003-007 Bielefeld-Brackwede | 4 : 2 | 19 | 0 | 70 : 49 | 21 | | |
12 | Elke Wargel 08-055-119 Warendorf Uwe Frank 08-055-114 Warendorf | 4 : 2 | 19 | 0 | 56 : 56 | 0 | | |
13 | Jens Birkmeyer 08-045-169 Münster KfK Loo Stening 08-045-219 Münster KfK | 4 : 2 | 18 | 0 | 67 : 52 | 15 | | |
14 | Angelika Bergob 08-001-021 Ahlen Wilhelm Friedrichs 08-001-149 Ahlen | 4 : 2 | 18 | 0 | 60 : 49 | 11 | | |
15 | Christoph Brand 08-011-118 Coesfeld Michael Rieck 08-011-135 Coesfeld | 4 : 2 | 17 | 0 | 71 : 51 | 20 | | |
16 | Reinhard Zumdick 08-104-009 Münster-Gremmendorf Guido Nattkemper 08-104-013 Münster-Gremmendorf | 3 : 3 | 26 | 0 | 62 : 62 | 0 | | |
17 | Carsten Schimmer 08-069-166 Paderborn Gerhard Brendel 08-069-136 Paderborn | 3 : 3 | 24 | 0 | 53 : 55 | -2 | | |
18 | Michael Döring 08-058-042 Anröchte Sebastian Brockfeld 08-053-028 Lünern | 3 : 3 | 20 | 0 | 65 : 59 | 6 | | |
19 | Eckhard Schwier 08-028-132 Gestringen Stefan Schmidt 08-028-167 Gestringen | 3 : 3 | 20 | 0 | 53 : 52 | 1 | | |
20 | Anton Reekers 08-035-270 Ibbenbüren Alexander Streise 08-035-239 Ibbenbüren | 3 : 3 | 20 | 0 | 46 : 60 | -14 | | |
21 | Guido Bergob 08-001-006 Ahlen Eric Fabert 08-001-126 Ahlen | 3 : 3 | 19 | 0 | 47 : 51 | -4 | | |
22 | Rolf Richter 08-077-009 Burgsteinfurt Peter Balint 08-035-277 Ibbenbüren | 3 : 3 | 18 | 0 | 61 : 55 | 6 | | |
23 | Heinz Brenke 08-003-184 Bielefeld-Brackwede Wolfgang Hundert 08-003-008 Bielefeld-Brackwede | 3 : 3 | 17 | 0 | 47 : 49 | -2 | | |
24 | Renate Koch-Birkmeyer 08-045-188 Münster KfK Georg Delker 08-045-199 Münster KfK | 3 : 3 | 16 | 0 | 54 : 60 | -6 | | |
25 | Ralf Pannhorst 08-003-120 Bielefeld-Brackwede Petra Seehausen 08-003-177 Bielefeld-Brackwede | 3 : 3 | 15 | 0 | 67 : 59 | 8 | | 67 |
26 | Bernard Vidalenche 08-104-020 Münster-Gremmendorf Jürgen Richter 08-038-022 Witten | 3 : 3 | 15 | 0 | 58 : 50 | 8 | | 58 |
27 | Horst Schütte 08-101-009 Porta Westfalica-Kleinenbremen Hartmut Wischnewski 08-101-016 Porta Westfalica-Kleinenbremen | 3 : 3 | 14 | 0 | 60 : 62 | -2 | | |
28 | Heribert Gödde 08-069-169 Paderborn Karl Heinz Koch 08-069-106 Paderborn | 3 : 3 | 13 | 0 | 63 : 59 | 4 | | |
29 | Uwe Preukschat 08-003-111 Bielefeld-Brackwede Ralph Jacobsen 08-003-172 Bielefeld-Brackwede | 3 : 3 | 11 | 0 | 66 : 59 | 7 | | |
30 | Gerd Bornefeld-Ettmann 08-104-016 Münster-Gremmendorf Heinz Zabel 08-104-001 Münster-Gremmendorf | 2 : 4 | 20 | 0 | 42 : 64 | -22 | | |
31 | Martina Röhnicke 08-035-259 Ibbenbüren Jörg Röhnicke 08-035-271 Ibbenbüren | 2 : 4 | 19 | 0 | 55 : 64 | -9 | | 55 |
32 | Regina Schwier 08-028-135 Gestringen Dietmar Kelch 08-028-105 Gestringen | 2 : 4 | 19 | 0 | 52 : 61 | -9 | | 52 |
33 | Susanne Rennekamp 08-101-010 Porta Westfalica-Kleinenbremen Ursula Weiss 08-101-019 Porta Westfalica-Kleinenbremen | 2 : 4 | 17 | 0 | 44 : 66 | -22 | | |
34 | Joachim Hahner 08-055-182 Warendorf Marita Terweih 08-055-101 Warendorf | 2 : 4 | 17 | 0 | 50 : 73 | -23 | | |
35 | Werner Böwing 08-011-130 Coesfeld Ralf Mosel 08-011-169 Coesfeld | 2 : 4 | 16 | 0 | 52 : 62 | -10 | | |
36 | Friedrich Edler 08-101-028 Porta Westfalica-Kleinenbremen Holger Krüger 08-101-026 Porta Westfalica-Kleinenbremen | 2 : 4 | 16 | 0 | 41 : 74 | -33 | | |
37 | Reinhard Neupert 08-077-015 Burgsteinfurt Wolfgang Porten 08-077-020 Burgsteinfurt | 2 : 4 | 15 | 0 | 64 : 64 | 0 | | |
38 | Karl Adrion 08-003-185 Bielefeld-Brackwede Jürgen Peschke 07-246-017 BF Bad Nenndorf | 2 : 4 | 14 | 0 | 54 : 62 | -8 | | |
39 | Erik Von Toll 08-055-189 Warendorf Matthias Schreiner 08-055-187 Warendorf | 2 : 4 | 10 | 0 | 42 : 73 | -31 | | |
40 | Harald Fischer 08-104-007 Münster-Gremmendorf Michael Hitziger 08-104-017 Münster-Gremmendorf | 1 : 5 | 18 | 0 | 48 : 76 | -28 | | |
41 | Jürgen Greger 08-055-180 Warendorf Gerd Hoffmann 08-055-181 Warendorf | 1 : 5 | 15 | 0 | 47 : 67 | -20 | | |
42 | Karin König 08-077-003 Burgsteinfurt Ralf Howe-König 08-077-002 Burgsteinfurt | 1 : 5 | 14 | 0 | 49 : 69 | -20 | | |
43 | Heide Derks 08-104-015 Münster-Gremmendorf Ute Derks-Berlitz 08-104-014 Münster-Gremmendorf | 1 : 5 | 14 | 0 | 34 : 72 | -38 | | |
44 | Elisabeth Barthen 08-077-018 Burgsteinfurt Wolfgang Barthen 08-077-013 Burgsteinfurt | 1 : 5 | 13 | 0 | 48 : 70 | -22 | | |