Platz | 42 Teams | Siege | BHP | FBHP | Punkte | Diff | DV | SEP |
1 | An Van Coillie 08-053-006 Lünern Norbert Posch 08-053-004 Lünern | 6 : 0 | 20 | 0 | 76 : 41 | 35 | | |
2 | Petra Seehausen 08-003-177 Bielefeld-Brackwede Bruno Absalon 08-035-260 Ibbenbüren | 5 : 1 | 21 | 0 | 74 : 41 | 33 | | |
3 | Loreen Büttner 08-107-027 Lüerdissen Michael Schöttler 08-056-008 Neuenrade | 5 : 1 | 19 | 0 | 75 : 31 | 44 | | |
4 | Carmen van de Wal 08-074-210 Marl-Lüdinghausen Marco Schendel 08-074-189 Marl-Lüdinghausen | 5 : 1 | 19 | 0 | 76 : 41 | 35 | | |
5 | Dr. Anja Katharina Haftmann 08-053-058 Lünern Bernard Hücklekemkes 08-063-003 Wuppertal PTSV | 5 : 1 | 19 | 0 | 68 : 43 | 25 | | |
6 | Susanne Kötters 08-001-151 Ahlen Thomas Göltl 08-001-152 Ahlen | 4 : 2 | 28 | 0 | 75 : 55 | 20 | | |
7 | Jürgen Mügge 08-025-017 Essen CPI Angelika Thelen 08-039-264 Essen-Kettwig | 4 : 2 | 25 | 0 | 73 : 37 | 36 | | |
8 | Jörg Helweg 08-107-003 Lüerdissen Kathrin Grimm 08-107-006 Lüerdissen | 4 : 2 | 22 | 0 | 54 : 54 | 0 | | |
9 | Tim Rohlfing 08-130-021 Löhne-Gohfeld Kathrin Stühmeier 08-130-020 Löhne-Gohfeld | 4 : 2 | 21 | 0 | 67 : 57 | 10 | | |
10 | Birgit Schmidt 08-074-168 Marl-Lüdinghausen Peter Schmidt 08-074-169 Marl-Lüdinghausen | 4 : 2 | 19 | 0 | 62 : 50 | 12 | | |
11 | Simone Goßling 08-053-036 Lünern Josef Goßling 08-005-124 Bochum Diaboulo | 4 : 2 | 19 | 0 | 65 : 61 | 4 | | |
12 | Martin Wleklik 08-096-007 Recklinghausen-Suderwich Claudia Wesemann 15-001-040 Bamboule Halle | 4 : 2 | 18 | 0 | 67 : 58 | 9 | | |
13 | Ursula Weiss 08-101-019 Porta Westfalica-Kleinenbremen Hartmut Wischnewski 08-101-016 Porta Westfalica-Kleinenbremen | 4 : 2 | 18 | 0 | 63 : 55 | 8 | | |
14 | Jutta Lazaridis 08-074-171 Marl-Lüdinghausen Oliver Sulik 08-074-155 Marl-Lüdinghausen | 4 : 2 | 13 | 0 | 69 : 58 | 11 | | |
15 | Sarah Vierhaus 08-074-188 Marl-Lüdinghausen Michael Vierhaus 08-039-206 Essen-Kettwig | 3 : 3 | 22 | 0 | 62 : 59 | 3 | | |
16 | Angelika Bergob 08-001-021 Ahlen Guido Bergob 08-001-006 Ahlen | 3 : 3 | 22 | 0 | 61 : 64 | -3 | | |
17 | Regina Schwier 08-028-135 Gestringen Eckhard Schwier 08-028-132 Gestringen | 3 : 3 | 22 | 0 | 55 : 62 | -7 | | |
18 | Gerda Deleker 08-069-126 Paderborn Heribert Gödde 08-069-169 Paderborn | 3 : 3 | 21 | 0 | 63 : 66 | -3 | | |
19 | Philippe Voisson 08-107-039 Lüerdissen Gabriela Adamski 08-107-036 Lüerdissen | 3 : 3 | 20 | 0 | 71 : 53 | 18 | | |
20 | Christel Zimmermann 08-074-002 Marl-Lüdinghausen Paul-Werner Zimmermann 08-074-001 Marl-Lüdinghausen | 3 : 3 | 18 | 0 | 68 : 54 | 14 | | |
21 | Petra Brunke 08-025-049 Essen CPI Berthold Brunke 08-025-048 Essen CPI | 3 : 3 | 18 | 0 | 58 : 63 | -5 | | |
22 | Christina Schmitz 08-053-015 Lünern Michael Regelin 08-053-057 Lünern | 3 : 3 | 17 | 0 | 56 : 61 | -5 | | |
23 | Bernhard Lalla 08-028-176 Gestringen Anabela Weingärtner 07-208-132 Allez Allee Hannover | 3 : 3 | 16 | 0 | 61 : 54 | 7 | | |
24 | Angelika Ahrens 08-003-004 Bielefeld-Brackwede Michael Wolf 08-003-007 Bielefeld-Brackwede | 3 : 3 | 15 | 0 | 68 : 55 | 13 | | |
25 | Patricia Bölling 08-003-194 Bielefeld-Brackwede Stefan Eisenhut 08-003-196 Bielefeld-Brackwede | 3 : 3 | 15 | 0 | 59 : 56 | 3 | | |
26 | Antje Wemhöner-Bartling 08-003-197 Bielefeld-Brackwede Reinhard Steffen 08-069-107 Paderborn | 3 : 3 | 15 | 0 | 59 : 59 | 0 | | |
27 | Jörg Röhnicke 08-028-173 Gestringen Laura Tünte 08-055-176 Warendorf | 3 : 3 | 14 | 0 | 56 : 54 | 2 | | |
28 | Andrea Lubowitzki 08-074-202 Marl-Lüdinghausen Ludger Bomholt 08-074-118 Marl-Lüdinghausen | 3 : 3 | 14 | 0 | 58 : 58 | 0 | | |
29 | Elke Flüß 08-053-055 Lünern Uwe Flüß 08-053-042 Lünern | 2 : 4 | 23 | 0 | 43 : 69 | -26 | | |
30 | Georg Schmitt 08-069-180 Paderborn Sabine Kunze 08-069-184 Paderborn | 2 : 4 | 20 | 0 | 50 : 69 | -19 | | |
31 | Maria Krog 08-107-011 Lüerdissen Prabu Nandakumar 08-107-028 Lüerdissen | 2 : 4 | 20 | 0 | 48 : 73 | -25 | | |
32 | Ralf Howe-König 08-077-002 Burgsteinfurt Karin König 08-077-003 Burgsteinfurt | 2 : 4 | 20 | 0 | 35 : 74 | -39 | | |
33 | Christiane Voss 08-128-001 Delbrück Karl Heinz Koch 08-128-002 Delbrück | 2 : 4 | 19 | 0 | 62 : 58 | 4 | | |
34 | Susanne Rennekamp 08-101-010 Porta Westfalica-Kleinenbremen Klaus-Peter Weißenburg 08-101-034 Porta Westfalica-Kleinenbremen | 2 : 4 | 15 | 0 | 47 : 63 | -16 | | |
35 | Wolfgang Grundmann 08-124-025 Kamen Bux Sigrid Grundmann 08-124-026 Kamen Bux | 2 : 4 | 14 | 0 | 51 : 72 | -21 | | |
36 | Helene Grosser 08-055-195 Warendorf Thomas Grosser 08-055-194 Warendorf | 2 : 4 | 13 | 0 | 55 : 63 | -8 | | |
37 | Barbara Klauß 08-055-193 Warendorf Wilfried Terweih 08-055-102 Warendorf | 2 : 4 | 12 | 0 | 44 : 66 | -22 | | |
38 | Marita Terweih 08-055-101 Warendorf Freddy Stroelau 08-055-192 Warendorf | 1 : 5 | 16 | 0 | 47 : 76 | -29 | | |
39 | Katharina Meyer 08-003-147 Bielefeld-Brackwede Uwe Preukschat 08-003-111 Bielefeld-Brackwede | 1 : 5 | 15 | 0 | 51 : 70 | -19 | | |
40 | Hella Kulossa 08-003-191 Bielefeld-Brackwede Henning Mehl 08-003-190 Bielefeld-Brackwede | 1 : 5 | 13 | 0 | 36 : 70 | -34 | | |
41 | Corinna Klemm 08-069-185 Paderborn Dieter Bohle 08-069-186 Paderborn | 1 : 5 | 11 | 0 | 52 : 72 | -20 | | |
42 | Lisa Terweih 08-055-184 Warendorf Matthias Schreiner 08-055-187 Warendorf | 0 : 6 | 15 | 0 | 33 : 78 | -45 | | |