Platz | 35 Teams | Siege | BHP | FBHP | Punkte | Diff | DV | SEP |
1 | Oliver Sulik 08-074-155 Marl-Lüdinghausen Hannes Möllers 08-074-130 Marl-Lüdinghausen Rüdiger Kaiser 08-045-162 Münster KfK | 6 : 0 | 19 | 0 | 78 : 40 | 38 | | |
2 | Stefan Eisenhut 08-003-196 Bielefeld-Brackwede Jan Mensing 08-053-003 Lünern Abderrahmane Khoufache 08-045-140 Münster KfK | 5 : 1 | 25 | 0 | 73 : 49 | 24 | | |
3 | Christoph Roderig 08-045-189 Münster KfK Marcell Kunz 08-035-274 Ibbenbüren Eric Groote 08-035-286 Ibbenbüren | 5 : 1 | 21 | 0 | 71 : 39 | 32 | | |
4 | Florian Börger 08-003-203 Bielefeld-Brackwede Thomas Gebauer 08-003-153 Bielefeld-Brackwede Bruno Absalon 08-035-260 Ibbenbüren | 5 : 1 | 20 | 0 | 75 : 36 | 39 | | |
5 | Wilfried Terweih 08-143-020 Warendorf-Freckenhorst Angelika Bergob 08-001-021 Ahlen Helmut Creutz 08-143-002 Warendorf-Freckenhorst | 5 : 1 | 17 | 0 | 64 : 52 | 12 | | |
6 | Erwin Heinings 08-001-137 Ahlen Klaus Sollmann 08-001-157 Ahlen Willi Dreesmann 08-001-159 Ahlen | 4 : 2 | 26 | 0 | 65 : 51 | 14 | | |
7 | Eckhard Schwier 08-028-132 Gestringen Regina Schwier 08-028-135 Gestringen Lukas Rüter 08-028-180 Gestringen | 4 : 2 | 19 | 0 | 61 : 53 | 8 | | |
8 | Daniel Böhm 08-110-007 Gelsenkirchen Balistique Thomas Kersten 08-110-002 Gelsenkirchen Balistique Tom Wierzoch 08-096-058 Recklinghausen-Suderwich | 4 : 2 | 18 | 0 | 65 : 53 | 12 | | |
9 | Frank Olaf Bliefering 08-130-002 Löhne-Gohfeld Kathrin Stühmeier 08-130-020 Löhne-Gohfeld Tim Rohlfing 08-130-021 Löhne-Gohfeld | 4 : 2 | 17 | 0 | 62 : 36 | 26 | | |
10 | Heinz Zabel 08-137-001 Senden Davert Hubert Engler 08-143-013 Warendorf-Freckenhorst Björn Goldberg 08-060-113 Beelen | 4 : 2 | 17 | 0 | 64 : 47 | 17 | | |
11 | Carsten Schimmer 08-069-166 Paderborn Karl Heinz Koch 08-128-002 Delbrück Reinhard Steffen 08-035-309 Ibbenbüren | 4 : 2 | 16 | 0 | 61 : 50 | 11 | | |
12 | Rita Hellbusch 08-045-226 Münster KfK Birgit Glade 08-120-010 Wadersloh Münsterland Werner Kalus 08-045-225 Münster KfK | 4 : 2 | 16 | 0 | 68 : 67 | 1 | | |
13 | Eduard Gutfreund 08-053-031 Lünern Carl Rost 08-053-056 Lünern Michael Döring 08-053-060 Lünern | 3 : 3 | 27 | 0 | 59 : 51 | 8 | | |
14 | An Van Coillie 08-053-006 Lünern Norbert Posch 08-053-004 Lünern Sebastian Brockfeld 08-053-028 Lünern | 3 : 3 | 24 | 0 | 59 : 51 | 8 | | |
15 | Dorothea Pasalk 08-053-046 Lünern Holger Patzelt 08-053-063 Lünern Max Pasalk 08-053-045 Lünern | 3 : 3 | 22 | 0 | 58 : 63 | -5 | | |
16 | David Salih 08-029-173 Gelsenkirchen-Buer Armin Rund 08-029-133 Gelsenkirchen-Buer Volkmar Erwig 08-029-217 Gelsenkirchen-Buer | 3 : 3 | 21 | 0 | 44 : 56 | -12 | | |
17 | Regina Dreischer-Fingerle 08-029-199 Gelsenkirchen-Buer Martina Müller 08-029-193 Gelsenkirchen-Buer Bernd Tietze 08-029-194 Gelsenkirchen-Buer | 3 : 3 | 20 | 0 | 56 : 71 | -15 | | |
18 | Marita Terweih 08-143-019 Warendorf-Freckenhorst Barbara Klauß 08-143-029 Warendorf-Freckenhorst Joachim Hahner 08-143-005 Warendorf-Freckenhorst | 3 : 3 | 18 | 0 | 69 : 53 | 16 | | |
19 | Dr. Anja Katharina Haftmann 08-053-058 Lünern Manuel Möller 08-053-064 Lünern Ulrich Windmüller 08-053-008 Lünern | 3 : 3 | 17 | 0 | 55 : 65 | -10 | | |
20 | Heiko Drews 08-074-218 Marl-Lüdinghausen Peter Skotnik 08-074-183 Marl-Lüdinghausen Ralf Wiesner 08-074-174 Marl-Lüdinghausen | 3 : 3 | 16 | 0 | 61 : 53 | 8 | | |
21 | Martin Sicking 08-143-001 Warendorf-Freckenhorst Elke Wargel 08-143-032 Warendorf-Freckenhorst Uwe Frank 08-143-010 Warendorf-Freckenhorst | 3 : 3 | 16 | 0 | 60 : 55 | 5 | | |
22 | Heinz Brenke 08-003-184 Bielefeld-Brackwede Michael Wolf 08-003-007 Bielefeld-Brackwede Wilhelm Friedrichs 08-001-149 Ahlen | 3 : 3 | 16 | 0 | 64 : 66 | -2 | | |
23 | Antje Wemhöner-Bartling 08-035-308 Ibbenbüren Manfred Krönke 08-035-010 Ibbenbüren Benno Lüdeke 08-035-100 Ibbenbüren | 3 : 3 | 14 | 0 | 54 : 60 | -6 | | |
24 | Georg Vogelsang 08-096-003 Recklinghausen-Suderwich Peter Schauseil 08-096-004 Recklinghausen-Suderwich Markus Vormann 08-035-293 Ibbenbüren | 2 : 4 | 23 | 0 | 49 : 67 | -18 | | |
25 | Andrea Lubowitzki 08-074-202 Marl-Lüdinghausen Nick Lubowitzki 08-072-128 Mülheim Siemens Ludger Bomholt 08-074-118 Marl-Lüdinghausen | 2 : 4 | 20 | 0 | 55 : 62 | -7 | | |
26 | Robert Funke 08-003-201 Bielefeld-Brackwede Till Varchmin 08-003-202 Bielefeld-Brackwede Michael Raskob 08-003-176 Bielefeld-Brackwede | 2 : 4 | 19 | 0 | 55 : 62 | -7 | | |
27 | Ralf Howe-König 08-077-002 Burgsteinfurt Wolfgang Porten 08-077-020 Burgsteinfurt Dieter Radisic 08-077-012 Burgsteinfurt | 2 : 4 | 16 | 0 | 49 : 58 | -9 | | |
28 | Claudia Helms 08-003-193 Bielefeld-Brackwede Uwe Preukschat 08-003-111 Bielefeld-Brackwede Barbara Raskob 08-056-041 Neuenrade | 2 : 4 | 16 | 0 | 56 : 70 | -14 | | |
29 | Heinrich Beelenherm 08-143-026 Warendorf-Freckenhorst Klaus-Dieter Wicht 08-143-027 Warendorf-Freckenhorst Bernd Patermann 08-143-012 Warendorf-Freckenhorst | 2 : 4 | 16 | 0 | 42 : 58 | -16 | | |
30 | Matthias Schreiner 08-143-008 Warendorf-Freckenhorst Gerd Hoffmann 08-143-022 Warendorf-Freckenhorst Günter Born 08-143-031 Warendorf-Freckenhorst | 2 : 4 | 15 | 0 | 69 : 54 | 15 | | |
31 | Kathrin Grimm 08-107-006 Lüerdissen Jörg Helweg 08-107-003 Lüerdissen Lothar Grimm 08-107-007 Lüerdissen | 2 : 4 | 15 | 0 | 56 : 68 | -12 | | |
32 | Hartmut Wischnewski 08-101-016 Porta Westfalica-Kleinenbremen Tino Doerfert 08-101-018 Porta Westfalica-Kleinenbremen Horst Schütte 08-101-009 Porta Westfalica-Kleinenbremen | 2 : 4 | 14 | 0 | 51 : 63 | -12 | | |
33 | Michael Bierhoff 08-016-009 Kamen PC Ursula Hänsel 08-016-049 Kamen PC Bernd Hänsel 08-016-048 Kamen PC | 1 : 5 | 17 | 0 | 44 : 65 | -21 | | |
34 | Axel Müller 08-053-067 Lünern Christine Müller 08-053-066 Lünern Andrea Schütte 08-016-039 Kamen PC | 1 : 5 | 16 | 0 | 38 : 72 | -34 | | |
35 | Karin König 08-077-003 Burgsteinfurt Bärbel Kersken-Arentzen 08-077-022 Burgsteinfurt Peter Balint 08-035-277 Ibbenbüren | 1 : 5 | 14 | 0 | 49 : 65 | -16 | | |