Platz | 32 Teams | Siege | BHP | FBHP | Punkte | Diff | DV | SEP |
1 | Abdelhay El Alouani 08-001-011 Ahlen Reinhard Steffen 08-035-309 Ibbenbüren Abderrahmane Khoufache 08-045-140 Münster KfK | 5 : 0 | 14 | 0 | 65 : 20 | 45 | | |
2 | Gunda Schierbaum 08-003-192 Bielefeld-Brackwede Ralph Jacobsen 08-003-172 Bielefeld-Brackwede Horst Lindemann 08-107-005 Lüerdissen | 4 : 1 | 16 | 0 | 51 : 53 | -2 | | |
3 | Angelika Ahrens 08-003-004 Bielefeld-Brackwede Michael Wolf 08-003-007 Bielefeld-Brackwede Wilhelm Friedrichs 08-001-149 Ahlen | 4 : 1 | 13 | 0 | 60 : 29 | 31 | | |
4 | Dr. Dorothee Stallmann 08-034-004 Bochum-Wattenscheid Jürgen Mügge 08-034-031 Bochum-Wattenscheid Thomas Stallmann 08-034-003 Bochum-Wattenscheid | 4 : 1 | 13 | 0 | 60 : 35 | 25 | | |
5 | Eckhard Schwier 08-028-132 Gestringen Regina Schwier 08-028-135 Gestringen Thomas Posny 08-035-275 Ibbenbüren | 4 : 1 | 11 | 0 | 56 : 34 | 22 | | |
6 | Norbert Bolz 08-137-004 Senden Davert Ralf Wegerhoff 08-137-002 Senden Davert Heinz Zabel 08-137-001 Senden Davert | 4 : 1 | 9 | 0 | 60 : 35 | 25 | | |
7 | Wolfram Piel 08-028-102 Gestringen Hardy Basler 08-028-106 Gestringen Achim Facklam 08-120-012 Wadersloh Münsterland | 3 : 2 | 16 | 0 | 48 : 44 | 4 | | |
8 | Christel Zimmermann 08-074-002 Marl-Lüdinghausen Paul-Werner Zimmermann 08-074-001 Marl-Lüdinghausen Ngo Tran 08-074-203 Marl-Lüdinghausen | 3 : 2 | 15 | 0 | 57 : 41 | 16 | | |
9 | Jochen Urban 08-130-015 Löhne-Gohfeld Manfred Küchler 08-130-017 Löhne-Gohfeld Regina Küchler 08-130-018 Löhne-Gohfeld | 3 : 2 | 15 | 0 | 43 : 54 | -11 | | |
10 | Reiner Meiners 08-035-295 Ibbenbüren Manfred Krönke 08-035-010 Ibbenbüren Benno Lüdeke 08-035-100 Ibbenbüren | 3 : 2 | 14 | 0 | 55 : 37 | 18 | | |
11 | Gerda Deleker 08-069-126 Paderborn Barbara Linnenbrügger 08-069-158 Paderborn Heribert Gödde 08-069-169 Paderborn | 3 : 2 | 13 | 0 | 59 : 43 | 16 | | |
12 | Martin Sicking 08-143-001 Warendorf-Freckenhorst Christa Bäumer 08-143-006 Warendorf-Freckenhorst Freddy Stroelau 08-143-028 Warendorf-Freckenhorst | 3 : 2 | 12 | 0 | 47 : 50 | -3 | | |
13 | Peter Schauseil 08-096-004 Recklinghausen-Suderwich Rüdiger Butenschön 08-072-121 Mülheim Siemens Ulrich Kroll 08-085-030 Dortmund | 3 : 2 | 11 | 0 | 57 : 42 | 15 | | |
14 | Karl Heinz Koch 08-128-002 Delbrück Christiane Voss 08-128-001 Delbrück Ulrich Ebert 08-083-158 Lippstadt | 3 : 2 | 10 | 0 | 48 : 50 | -2 | | |
15 | Diethelm Wargel 08-143-033 Warendorf-Freckenhorst Helmut Creutz 08-143-002 Warendorf-Freckenhorst Wilfried Terweih 08-143-020 Warendorf-Freckenhorst | 3 : 2 | 9 | 0 | 58 : 41 | 17 | | |
16 | Monika Köhler 08-074-215 Marl-Lüdinghausen Hans Jürgen Köhler 08-074-192 Marl-Lüdinghausen David Miller 08-080-021 Herten | 3 : 2 | 9 | 0 | 44 : 42 | 2 | | |
17 | Dieter Fichtl 08-108-002 Minden Uwe Fichtl 08-108-003 Minden Friedrich Edler 08-108-022 Minden | 2 : 3 | 18 | 0 | 42 : 48 | -6 | | |
18 | Klaus Gößling 08-130-003 Löhne-Gohfeld Stephan Fritze 08-130-007 Löhne-Gohfeld Ernst-Herbert Habighorst 08-130-027 Löhne-Gohfeld | 2 : 3 | 17 | 0 | 46 : 50 | -4 | | |
19 | Paul Meyer 08-108-012 Minden Manuel Coelho 08-108-018 Minden Karl Adrion 007-404-063 Klack 95 Osnabrück | 2 : 3 | 17 | 0 | 39 : 63 | -24 | | |
20 | Harald Grünau 08-128-015 Delbrück Peter Johannes Protte 08-128-006 Delbrück Dieter Reichelt 08-128-027 Delbrück | 2 : 3 | 15 | 0 | 39 : 44 | -5 | | |
21 | Folker Stelter 08-130-030 Löhne-Gohfeld Ingrid Struckmeier 08-130-028 Löhne-Gohfeld Margret Droste 08-130-026 Löhne-Gohfeld | 2 : 3 | 13 | 0 | 43 : 58 | -15 | | |
22 | Heidi Tünker 08-107-037 Lüerdissen Rudi Tünker 08-107-038 Lüerdissen Ralph Winands 08-107-019 Lemgo-Lüerdissen | 2 : 3 | 12 | 0 | 37 : 62 | -25 | | |
23 | Dieter Treichel 08-130-001 Löhne-Gohfeld Hans-Joachim Pilz-Hemmeke 08-130-016 Löhne-Gohfeld Heinz Meyer 08-130-012 Löhne-Gohfeld | 2 : 3 | 11 | 0 | 44 : 44 | 0 | | |
24 | Angelika Bergob 08-001-021 Ahlen Guido Bergob 08-001-006 Ahlen Uwe Preukschat 08-003-111 Bielefeld-Brackwede | 2 : 3 | 9 | 0 | 46 : 56 | -10 | | |
25 | Ludger Bäumer 08-143-004 Warendorf-Freckenhorst Josef Bäumer 08-143-007 Warendorf-Freckenhorst Norbert Tünte 08-143-015 Warendorf-Freckenhorst | 2 : 3 | 8 | 0 | 59 : 49 | 10 | | |
26 | Wolfgang Hundert 08-003-008 Bielefeld-Brackwede Artur Gerber 08-003-189 Bielefeld-Brackwede Horst Griemla 08-003-131 Bielefeld-Brackwede | 2 : 3 | 8 | 0 | 53 : 59 | -6 | | |
27 | Hiltrud Büttner 08-107-029 Lüerdissen Christoph Eller 08-107-026 Lüerdissen Gert Brekenkamp 08-107-013 Lüerdissen | 1 : 4 | 15 | 0 | 35 : 64 | -29 | | |
28 | Brigitte Topmöller 08-060-119 Beelen Hubert Bäumer 08-060-125 Beelen Frank Goldberg 08-060-103 Beelen | 1 : 4 | 13 | 0 | 45 : 59 | -14 | | 45 |
29 | Klaus-Dieter Wicht 08-143-027 Warendorf-Freckenhorst Bernd Patermann 08-143-012 Warendorf-Freckenhorst Gerd Hoffmann 08-143-022 Warendorf-Freckenhorst | 1 : 4 | 13 | 0 | 39 : 53 | -14 | | 39 |
30 | Dietmar Kelch 08-028-105 Gestringen Bernhard Kunkel 08-028-140 Gestringen Heike Kunkel 08-028-152 Gestringen | 1 : 4 | 12 | 0 | 34 : 63 | -29 | | |
31 | Heiko Drews 08-074-218 Marl-Lüdinghausen Peter Skotnik 08-074-183 Marl-Lüdinghausen Ralf Wiesner 08-074-174 Marl-Lüdinghausen | 1 : 4 | 7 | 0 | 45 : 59 | -14 | | |
32 | Heiner Balkenhol 08-142-008 Geseke Uwe Kretzer 08-142-010 Geseke Hans Kutsche 08-142-001 Geseke | 0 : 5 | 12 | 0 | 32 : 65 | -33 | | |