Platz | 33 Teams | Siege | BHP | FBHP | Punkte | Diff | DV | SEP |
1 | Peter Schmidt 08-016-056 Kamen PC Hans Jürgen Köhler 08-074-192 Marl-Lüdinghausen Dirk Bodewein 08-016-063 Kamen PC | 5 : 0 | 16 | 0 | 65 : 40 | 25 | | |
2 | Wolfram Piel 08-028-102 Gestringen Hardy Basler 08-028-106 Gestringen Achim Facklam 08-120-012 Wadersloh Münsterland | 4 : 1 | 16 | 0 | 63 : 51 | 12 | | |
3 | Wolfgang Hundert 08-003-008 Bielefeld-Brackwede Artur Gerber 08-003-189 Bielefeld-Brackwede Jochen Althoff 08-003-181 Bielefeld-Brackwede | 4 : 1 | 14 | 0 | 58 : 51 | 7 | | |
4 | Manuel Coelho 08-108-018 Minden Reinhard Othengrafen 08-108-019 Minden Paul Meyer 08-108-012 Minden | 4 : 1 | 14 | 0 | 52 : 46 | 6 | | |
5 | Heinz Brenke 08-003-184 Bielefeld-Brackwede Stefan Eisenhut 08-003-196 Bielefeld-Brackwede Rainer Girod 08-003-151 Bielefeld-Brackwede | 4 : 1 | 13 | 0 | 64 : 24 | 40 | | |
6 | Peter Skotnik 08-074-183 Marl-Lüdinghausen Heiko Drews 08-074-218 Marl-Lüdinghausen Horst Rieger-Rüdiger 08-074-139 Marl-Lüdinghausen | 4 : 1 | 13 | 0 | 56 : 33 | 23 | | |
7 | Ludger Bomholt 08-074-118 Marl-Lüdinghausen Ralf Spieß 08-074-161 Marl-Lüdinghausen Franz-Georg Kunze 08-039-216 Essen-Kettwig | 3 : 2 | 17 | 0 | 56 : 37 | 19 | | |
8 | Hans Kutsche 08-142-001 Geseke Eva-Maria Kutsche-Peter 08-142-004 Geseke Heiner Balkenhol 08-142-008 Geseke | 3 : 2 | 17 | 0 | 52 : 45 | 7 | | |
9 | Dieter Treichel 08-130-001 Löhne-Gohfeld Wolfgang Heidenreich 08-130-031 Löhne-Gohfeld Folker Stelter 08-130-030 Löhne-Gohfeld | 3 : 2 | 16 | 0 | 45 : 38 | 7 | | |
10 | Norbert Bolz 08-137-004 Senden Davert Dieter Wächter 08-034-034 Bochum-Wattenscheid Ralf Wegerhoff 08-137-002 Senden Davert | 3 : 2 | 15 | 0 | 52 : 44 | 8 | | |
11 | Norbert Posch 08-053-004 Lünern An Van Coillie 08-053-006 Lünern Luigi Tarantino 08-053-012 Lünern | 3 : 2 | 14 | 0 | 60 : 40 | 20 | | |
12 | Heidi Tünker 08-107-037 Lüerdissen Rudi Tünker 08-107-038 Lüerdissen Werner Pohl 08-003-195 Bielefeld-Brackwede | 3 : 2 | 14 | 0 | 49 : 52 | -3 | | |
13 | Birgit Schmidt 08-016-055 Kamen PC Gisbert Bauer 08-016-052 Kamen PC Dietmar Deifuß 08-016-046 Kamen PC | 3 : 2 | 13 | 0 | 54 : 54 | 0 | | |
14 | Bernhard Kunkel 08-028-140 Gestringen Norbert Wolf 08-028-111 Gestringen Heike Kunkel 08-028-152 Gestringen | 3 : 2 | 12 | 0 | 50 : 52 | -2 | | |
15 | Wolfgang Brodisch 08-029-197 Gelsenkirchen-Buer Volkmar Erwig 08-029-217 Gelsenkirchen-Buer Heinz Hojnacki 08-029-213 Gelsenkirchen-Buer | 3 : 2 | 12 | 0 | 48 : 53 | -5 | | |
16 | Angelika Bergob 08-001-021 Ahlen Guido Bergob 08-001-006 Ahlen Uwe Preukschat 08-003-111 Bielefeld-Brackwede | 3 : 2 | 11 | 0 | 53 : 35 | 18 | | |
17 | Christel Zimmermann 08-074-002 Marl-Lüdinghausen Paul-Werner Zimmermann 08-074-001 Marl-Lüdinghausen Ralf Wiesner 08-074-174 Marl-Lüdinghausen | 3 : 2 | 11 | 0 | 50 : 48 | 2 | | |
18 | Uwe Weber 08-028-133 Gestringen Gundula Weber 08-028-137 Gestringen Bernhard Lalla 07-204-101 SV Odin Hannover | 3 : 2 | 10 | 0 | 51 : 54 | -3 | | |
19 | Christa Bäumer 08-143-006 Warendorf-Freckenhorst Ludger Bäumer 08-143-004 Warendorf-Freckenhorst Albert Streffing 08-113-003 Drensteinfurt | 2 : 3 | 16 | 0 | 50 : 52 | -2 | | |
20 | Heinz Zabel 08-137-001 Senden Davert Herbert Pistier 08-045-227 Münster KfK Wolfgang Porten 08-077-020 Burgsteinfurt | 2 : 3 | 14 | 0 | 45 : 59 | -14 | | |
21 | Henning Mehl 08-003-190 Bielefeld-Brackwede Horst tom Suden 08-003-198 Bielefeld-Brackwede Volker Bergmann 08-003-188 Bielefeld-Brackwede | 2 : 3 | 13 | 0 | 53 : 54 | -1 | | |
22 | Jochen Urban 08-130-015 Löhne-Gohfeld Dirk Viole 08-130-022 Löhne-Gohfeld Heinz Meyer 08-130-012 Löhne-Gohfeld | 2 : 3 | 13 | 0 | 38 : 46 | -8 | | |
23 | Frank Goldberg 08-060-103 Beelen Hubert Bäumer 08-060-125 Beelen Günter Schindler 08-143-030 Warendorf-Freckenhorst | 2 : 3 | 13 | 0 | 42 : 56 | -14 | | |
24 | Angelika Ahrens 08-003-004 Bielefeld-Brackwede Michael Wolf 08-003-007 Bielefeld-Brackwede Wilhelm Friedrichs 08-001-149 Ahlen | 2 : 3 | 12 | 0 | 47 : 47 | 0 | | |
25 | Gert Brekenkamp 08-107-013 Lüerdissen Hiltrud Büttner 08-107-029 Lüerdissen Ulf Raczak 08-107-042 Lüerdissen | 2 : 3 | 11 | 0 | 55 : 43 | 12 | | |
26 | Hans-Georg Fecke 08-128-016 Delbrück Harald Grünau 08-128-015 Delbrück Peter Johannes Protte 08-128-006 Delbrück | 2 : 3 | 10 | 0 | 61 : 43 | 18 | | |
27 | Reiner Meiners 08-035-295 Ibbenbüren Manfred Rolf 08-035-296 Ibbenbüren Erwin Sündermann 08-035-310 Ibbenbüren | 2 : 3 | 9 | 0 | 56 : 44 | 12 | | |
28 | Helmut Schabhüser 08-143-003 Warendorf-Freckenhorst Marita Terweih 08-143-019 Warendorf-Freckenhorst Freddy Stroelau 08-143-028 Warendorf-Freckenhorst | 2 : 3 | 9 | 0 | 50 : 61 | -11 | | |
29 | Regina Küchler 08-130-018 Löhne-Gohfeld Manfred Küchler 08-130-017 Löhne-Gohfeld Gerhard Kaut 08-028-149 Gestringen | 1 : 4 | 11 | 0 | 46 : 49 | -3 | | |
30 | Christiane Voss 08-128-001 Delbrück Karl Heinz Koch 08-128-002 Delbrück Ulrich Ebert 08-128-029 Delbrück | 1 : 4 | 10 | 0 | 29 : 52 | -23 | | |
31 | Wolfgang Barthen 08-045-229 Münster KfK Elisabeth Barthen 08-137-011 Senden Davert Eva-Maria Fangmeyer 08-077-037 Burgsteinfurt | 1 : 4 | 10 | 0 | 33 : 61 | -28 | | |
32 | Friederike Sommer-Hennige 08-069-195 Paderborn Peter Hennige 08-069-193 Paderborn Antje Huißmann 08-069-177 Paderborn | 1 : 4 | 9 | 0 | 26 : 52 | -26 | | |
33 | Reinhold Deleker 08-069-127 Paderborn Gerda Deleker 08-069-126 Paderborn Heribert Gödde 08-069-169 Paderborn | 0 : 5 | 10 | 0 | 37 : 65 | -28 | | |