Platz | 30 Teams | Siege | BHP | FBHP | Punkte | Diff | DV | SEP |
1 | Margarete Höhne 08-001-133 Ahlen Guido Bergob 08-001-006 Ahlen | 5 : 0 | 15 | 0 | 65 : 46 | 19 | | |
2 | Wolfgang Düsterhöft 08-003-205 Bielefeld-Brackwede Claudia Ziegler 07-428-015 Grafschafter PBS | 4 : 1 | 15 | 0 | 53 : 38 | 15 | | |
3 | Janika Schulz 08-035-313 Ibbenbüren Florian Börger 08-035-334 Ibbenbüren | 4 : 1 | 14 | 0 | 59 : 55 | 4 | | |
4 | Henry Jürgens 08-045-240 Münster KfK Birgit Lausen 08-045-245 Münster KfK | 4 : 1 | 14 | 0 | 54 : 53 | 1 | | |
5 | Barbara Eurich 08-045-160 Münster KfK Nico Siebe 08-045-234 Münster KfK | 4 : 1 | 13 | 0 | 62 : 46 | 16 | | |
6 | Hans Kutsche 08-142-001 Geseke Eva-Maria Kutsche-Peter 08-142-004 Geseke | 4 : 1 | 13 | 0 | 56 : 42 | 14 | | |
7 | Kathrin Rohlfing 08-130-020 Löhne-Gohfeld Tim Rohlfing 08-130-021 Löhne-Gohfeld | 3 : 2 | 17 | 0 | 53 : 42 | 11 | | |
8 | Gisela Reuter-Mick 08-096-001 Recklinghausen-Suderwich Martin Wleklik 08-096-007 Recklinghausen-Suderwich | 3 : 2 | 16 | 0 | 58 : 35 | 23 | | |
9 | Heinz Brenke 08-003-184 Bielefeld-Brackwede Elisabeth Barthen 08-137-011 Senden Davert | 3 : 2 | 16 | 0 | 60 : 39 | 21 | | |
10 | Angelika Bergob 08-001-021 Ahlen Wilfried Terweih 08-001-161 Ahlen | 3 : 2 | 14 | 0 | 57 : 36 | 21 | | |
11 | Horst Rieger-Rüdiger 08-113-039 Drensteinfurt Magdalena Kostomaj 08-046-016 Dinslaken | 3 : 2 | 12 | 0 | 55 : 50 | 5 | | |
12 | Heike Raczak 08-107-041 Lüerdissen Ulf Raczak 08-107-042 Lüerdissen | 3 : 2 | 12 | 0 | 53 : 53 | 0 | | |
13 | Antje Wemhöner-Bartling 08-035-308 Ibbenbüren Benno Lüdeke 08-035-100 Ibbenbüren | 3 : 2 | 11 | 0 | 51 : 51 | 0 | | |
14 | Melina Gain 08-035-317 Ibbenbüren Mario Göbel 08-035-311 Ibbenbüren | 3 : 2 | 11 | 0 | 51 : 57 | -6 | | |
15 | Regina Schwier 08-035-332 Ibbenbüren Eckhard Schwier 08-035-329 Ibbenbüren | 3 : 2 | 10 | 0 | 53 : 39 | 14 | | |
16 | Gabriele Lehmann 08-035-335 Ibbenbüren Mathis Schulz 08-035-314 Ibbenbüren | 2 : 3 | 16 | 0 | 48 : 54 | -6 | | |
17 | Wilhelm Friedrichs 08-001-149 Ahlen Marita Terweih 08-143-019 Warendorf-Freckenhorst | 2 : 3 | 15 | 0 | 49 : 56 | -7 | | |
18 | Christa Hoffstädt 08-045-233 Münster KfK Yassin Bounjah 08-074-221 Marl-Lüdinghausen | 2 : 3 | 13 | 0 | 55 : 52 | 3 | | |
19 | Ralf Howe-König 08-077-002 Burgsteinfurt Karin König 08-077-003 Burgsteinfurt | 2 : 3 | 11 | 0 | 54 : 51 | 3 | | |
20 | Margot Scheper 08-011-170 Coesfeld Hans-Jürgen Brumann 08-011-174 Coesfeld | 2 : 3 | 11 | 0 | 35 : 46 | -11 | | |
21 | Heidi Tünker 08-107-037 Lüerdissen Rudi Tünker 08-107-038 Lüerdissen | 2 : 3 | 11 | 0 | 48 : 61 | -13 | | |
22 | Ricarda von der Forst 08-035-319 Ibbenbüren Manfred Krönke 08-035-010 Ibbenbüren | 2 : 3 | 11 | 0 | 41 : 56 | -15 | | |
23 | Lisa Altemühle 08-077-032 Burgsteinfurt Erich Altemühle 08-077-033 Burgsteinfurt | 2 : 3 | 10 | 0 | 54 : 52 | 2 | | |
24 | Petra Seehausen 08-035-328 Ibbenbüren Bruno Absalon 08-035-260 Ibbenbüren | 2 : 3 | 9 | 0 | 53 : 44 | 9 | | |
25 | Susanne Hüser 08-003-208 Bielefeld-Brackwede Ernst Heiner Hüser 08-003-162 Bielefeld-Brackwede | 1 : 4 | 13 | 0 | 34 : 52 | -18 | | |
26 | Ida Ruhe 08-045-105 Münster KfK Edmund Michael Bischoff 08-045-238 Münster KfK | 1 : 4 | 12 | 0 | 28 : 54 | -26 | | |
27 | Katja Frank 08-143-009 Warendorf-Freckenhorst Uwe Frank 08-143-010 Warendorf-Freckenhorst | 1 : 4 | 11 | 0 | 36 : 61 | -25 | | |
28 | Christine Linde 08-107-047 Lüerdissen Jochen Linde 08-107-046 Lüerdissen | 1 : 4 | 10 | 0 | 50 : 60 | -10 | | |
29 | Heinz Zabel 08-137-001 Senden Davert Gesa Sumowski 08-045-244 Münster KfK | 1 : 4 | 8 | 0 | 48 : 51 | -3 | | |
30 | Rüdiger Haase 08-107-050 Lüerdissen Hiltrud Büttner 08-107-029 Lüerdissen | 0 : 5 | 11 | 0 | 24 : 65 | -41 | | |