Platz | 64 Teams | Siege | BHP | FBHP | Punkte | Diff | DV | SEP |
1 | Bernd Ahrens 08-033-057 Tönisvorst Anke Ahrens 08-033-058 Tönisvorst Herbert Pistier 08-045-227 Münster KfK | 6 : 0 | 20 | 0 | 75 : 38 | 37 | | |
2 | Jürgen Mügge 08-034-031 Bochum-Wattenscheid Berthold Ulrich 08-034-026 Bochum-Wattenscheid Dieter Nakelski 08-039-142 Essen-Kettwig | 5 : 1 | 22 | 0 | 74 : 53 | 21 | | |
3 | Maria Bielendorfer 08-016-059 Kamen PC Friedel Bielendorfer 08-016-060 Kamen PC Herbert Philipp 08-016-050 Kamen PC | 5 : 1 | 21 | 0 | 72 : 57 | 15 | | |
4 | Gisbert Bauer 08-016-052 Kamen PC Wolfgang Drogula 09-057-001 DFG Budenheim Jeu de Boule Bernd Motte 08-034-041 Bochum-Wattenscheid | 5 : 1 | 20 | 0 | 70 : 38 | 32 | | |
5 | Angelika Seidensticker 08-090-002 Troisdorf Friedo Seidensticker 08-090-001 Troisdorf Maika Zerfin 08-090-031 Troisdorf | 5 : 1 | 20 | 0 | 70 : 45 | 25 | | |
6 | Jürgen Maertin 08-072-004 Mülheim Siemens Andrea Kache 08-072-023 Mülheim Siemens Rolf Schütt 08-010-034 Essen Stadtgarten | 5 : 1 | 18 | 0 | 67 : 49 | 18 | | |
7 | Heiko Drews 08-074-218 Marl-Lüdinghausen Peter Skotnik 08-074-183 Marl-Lüdinghausen Peter Wita 08-074-229 Marl-Lüdinghausen | 5 : 1 | 17 | 0 | 73 : 43 | 30 | | |
8 | Ellen Vallen 08-036-215 Köln BC Andreas Heinrich 08-036-203 Köln BC Paul Schoppmann 08-036-166 Köln BC | 4 : 2 | 28 | 0 | 60 : 59 | 1 | | |
9 | Jean-Pierre Nugue 08-091-008 Engelskirchen-Loope Iris Nugue 08-091-009 Engelskirchen-Loope Maria Siebert 08-091-016 Engelskirchen-Loope | 4 : 2 | 26 | 0 | 63 : 62 | 1 | | |
10 | Bernard Vidalenche 08-137-003 Senden Davert Christoph Beurschgens 08-131-001 Viersen Manfred Sundag 07-428-001 Grafschafter PBS | 4 : 2 | 24 | 0 | 70 : 47 | 23 | | |
11 | Manfred Donder 08-036-001 Köln BC Thomas Fortmann 08-036-004 Köln BC Dorothee Jüterbock 08-061-119 Köln-Nippes | 4 : 2 | 21 | 0 | 71 : 53 | 18 | | |
12 | Bernd Reimers 08-106-024 Ratingen-Lintorf Stane Kavcic 08-052-112 Solingen BC Karlheinz Riedner 08-129-005 Solingen terra libre | 4 : 2 | 20 | 0 | 73 : 57 | 16 | | |
13 | Ludger Bomholt 08-074-118 Marl-Lüdinghausen Ralf Spieß 08-074-161 Marl-Lüdinghausen Franz-Georg Kunze 08-039-216 Essen-Kettwig | 4 : 2 | 19 | 0 | 71 : 40 | 31 | | |
14 | Thomas Seibod 08-033-054 Tönisvorst Frank Halbach 08-033-056 Tönisvorst Klaus Altenschmidt 08-093-062 Duisburg-Homberg | 4 : 2 | 19 | 0 | 60 : 41 | 19 | | |
15 | Petra Brunke 08-010-105 Essen Stadtgarten Berthold Brunke 08-010-106 Essen Stadtgarten Gerd Zimmermann 08-034-040 Bochum-Wattenscheid | 4 : 2 | 19 | 0 | 70 : 52 | 18 | | |
16 | Karl-Josef Klasen 08-086-035 Düsseldorf-Gerresheim Georg Chios 08-086-011 Düsseldorf-Gerresheim Thomas Börsch 08-014-060 Düsseldorf-Benrath | 4 : 2 | 18 | 0 | 70 : 49 | 21 | | |
17 | Dr. Dorothee Stallmann 08-034-004 Bochum-Wattenscheid Thomas Stallmann 08-034-003 Bochum-Wattenscheid Norbert Wiens 08-019-350 Düsseldorf sur place | 4 : 2 | 18 | 0 | 71 : 57 | 14 | | |
18 | Manfred Krönke 08-035-010 Ibbenbüren Heinz Zabel 08-137-001 Senden Davert Benno Lüdeke 08-035-100 Ibbenbüren | 4 : 2 | 17 | 0 | 62 : 60 | 2 | | |
19 | Andrea de Conno 08-072-105 Mülheim Siemens Ernst-Gerd Klucken 08-072-003 Mülheim Siemens Wilhelm Jansen 08-072-143 Mülheim Siemens | 4 : 2 | 16 | 0 | 65 : 47 | 18 | | |
20 | An Van Coillie 08-053-006 Lünern Norbert Posch 08-053-004 Lünern Luigi Tarantino 08-053-012 Lünern | 4 : 2 | 16 | 0 | 66 : 50 | 16 | | |
21 | Georgios Dimitriadis 08-072-140 Mülheim Siemens Nicola Stano 08-081-191 Krefeld BC Werner Kulok 08-072-132 Mülheim Siemens | 4 : 2 | 16 | 0 | 67 : 52 | 15 | | |
22 | Bernd Hücklekemkes 08-114-040 Wuppertal-Vohwinkel Jörg Sann 08-114-021 Wuppertal-Vohwinkel Marlies Sann 08-114-039 Wuppertal-Vohwinkel | 4 : 2 | 16 | 0 | 66 : 56 | 10 | | |
23 | Wolfram Piel 08-028-102 Gestringen Hardy Basler 08-028-106 Gestringen Achim Facklam 08-120-012 Wadersloh Münsterland | 3 : 3 | 26 | 0 | 49 : 59 | -10 | | |
24 | Heribert Gödde 08-069-169 Paderborn Antonius Striewe 08-069-189 Paderborn Gerhard Brendel 08-069-136 Paderborn | 3 : 3 | 23 | 0 | 56 : 57 | -1 | | |
25 | Uwe Lubitz 08-096-031 Recklinghausen-Suderwich Gisela Lubitz 08-096-047 Recklinghausen-Suderwich Frank Brinkhoff 08-005-204 Bochum Diaboulo | 3 : 3 | 23 | 0 | 56 : 61 | -5 | | |
26 | Friedrich Schürmann 08-039-228 Essen-Kettwig Hartmut Ehrenfeld 08-039-208 Essen-Kettwig Friedhelm Meiss 08-039-274 Essen-Kettwig | 3 : 3 | 23 | 0 | 45 : 69 | -24 | | |
27 | Peter Zymelka 08-002-279 Aachen BdAix Van Cuong Nguyen 08-002-225 Aachen BdAix Marc Heim 02-003-078 1. BCP Aschaffenburg | 3 : 3 | 23 | 0 | 37 : 66 | -29 | | |
28 | Andreas Fretz 08-019-162 Düsseldorf sur place Heinz Jaeger 08-019-011 Düsseldorf sur place Michael Martins 08-014-033 Düsseldorf-Benrath | 3 : 3 | 20 | 0 | 59 : 48 | 11 | | |
29 | Johannes Stürznickel 08-039-204 Essen-Kettwig Dieter Wächter 08-034-034 Bochum-Wattenscheid Fred Bisschop 08-116-047 Geldern-Pont | 3 : 3 | 19 | 0 | 67 : 63 | 4 | | |
30 | Rolf Füg 08-033-022 Tönisvorst Hans-Jürgen Patzelt 08-072-109 Mülheim Siemens Holger Wieck 08-072-103 Mülheim Siemens | 3 : 3 | 19 | 0 | 51 : 60 | -9 | | |
31 | Norbert Bolz 08-137-004 Senden Davert Berthold Ellertmann 08-137-008 Senden Davert Ralf Wegerhoff 08-137-002 Senden Davert | 3 : 3 | 19 | 0 | 52 : 63 | -11 | | |
32 | Jan Kraege 08-036-211 Köln BC Mario Martina 08-036-228 Köln BC Franz Hönig 08-061-154 Köln-Nippes | 3 : 3 | 18 | 0 | 72 : 59 | 13 | | |
33 | Magdalena Kostomaj 08-046-016 Dinslaken Wilhelm Abram 08-046-008 Dinslaken Horst Rieger-Rüdiger 08-113-039 Drensteinfurt | 3 : 3 | 18 | 0 | 49 : 50 | -1 | | |
34 | Litterio Di Cara 08-036-189 Köln BC Mario Di Cara 08-036-190 Köln BC Ingo Türk 08-071-163 Leverkusen | 3 : 3 | 17 | 0 | 57 : 52 | 5 | | |
35 | Susanne Seme 08-115-018 Brühl BTV Ulrich Kluge 08-115-057 Brühl BTV Alfred Hovekamp 08-115-007 Brühl BTV | 3 : 3 | 16 | 0 | 58 : 56 | 2 | | |
36 | Robert Behlert 08-096-025 Recklinghausen-Suderwich Rudolf Smolinski 08-096-021 Recklinghausen-Suderwich Wilhelm Hachmann 08-096-042 Recklinghausen-Suderwich | 3 : 3 | 14 | 0 | 64 : 46 | 18 | | |
37 | Dirk Bodewein 08-016-063 Kamen PC Heiner Kampe 08-016-030 Kamen PC Peter Schmidt 08-016-056 Kamen PC | 3 : 3 | 14 | 0 | 60 : 52 | 8 | | |
38 | Burkhard Börstler 08-057-054 Neunkirchen-Seelscheid Peter Hoffbauer 08-057-059 Neunkirchen-Seelscheid Otmar Weber 08-057-100 Neunkirchen-Seelscheid | 3 : 3 | 14 | 0 | 55 : 50 | 5 | | |
39 | Norbert Schmitz 08-072-113 Mülheim Siemens Andrea Gesing 08-072-114 Mülheim Siemens Ulrich Windmüller 08-053-008 Lünern | 3 : 3 | 14 | 0 | 58 : 54 | 4 | | 58 |
40 | Wolfgang Brodisch 08-029-197 Gelsenkirchen-Buer Volkmar Erwig 08-029-217 Gelsenkirchen-Buer Martin Schwarz 08-074-191 Marl-Lüdinghausen | 3 : 3 | 14 | 0 | 58 : 54 | 4 | | 58 |
41 | Hans-Peter Kleinkauf 08-005-136 Bochum Diaboulo Georg Vogelsang 08-096-003 Recklinghausen-Suderwich Martin Wleklik 08-096-007 Recklinghausen-Suderwich | 3 : 3 | 14 | 0 | 58 : 65 | -7 | | |
42 | Christoph Eller 08-107-026 Lüerdissen Heike Raczak 08-107-041 Lüerdissen Ulf Raczak 08-107-042 Lüerdissen | 3 : 3 | 10 | 0 | 57 : 58 | -1 | | |
43 | Gunda Schierbaum 08-003-192 Bielefeld-Brackwede Ralph Jacobsen 08-003-172 Bielefeld-Brackwede Jochen Urban 08-130-015 Löhne-Gohfeld | 2 : 4 | 22 | 0 | 68 : 65 | 3 | | |
44 | Robert Petrowitz 08-086-026 Düsseldorf-Gerresheim Heinrich Bauhof 08-081-165 Krefeld BC Uwe Merwitz 08-081-244 Krefeld BC | 2 : 4 | 21 | 0 | 56 : 63 | -7 | | |
45 | Annette Kubatzki 08-081-247 Krefeld BC Wolfgang Schroers 08-081-248 Krefeld BC Frank Hörnlein 08-131-042 Viersen | 2 : 4 | 21 | 0 | 58 : 68 | -10 | | |
46 | Karl Sobotta 08-042-110 Niederzier-Krauthausen Harald Pelzer 08-042-175 Niederzier-Krauthausen Hubert Goeres 08-042-159 Niederzier-Krauthausen | 2 : 4 | 21 | 0 | 55 : 66 | -11 | | |
47 | Kai Nefferdorf 08-122-010 Leichlingen-Witzhelden Günter Nestvogel-Stöckle 08-122-037 Leichlingen-Witzhelden Friedbert Safrin 08-122-011 Leichlingen-Witzhelden | 2 : 4 | 21 | 0 | 25 : 70 | -45 | | |
48 | Don Pachur 08-002-005 Aachen BdAix Simon Lürken 08-042-210 Niederzier-Krauthausen Peter Prinz 08-042-214 Niederzier-Krauthausen | 2 : 4 | 19 | 0 | 63 : 62 | 1 | | |
49 | Thomas Laser 08-041-133 Kempen Mi Young Laser 08-041-132 Kempen Berthold Perret 08-041-145 Kempen | 2 : 4 | 17 | 0 | 59 : 66 | -7 | | |
50 | Christel Zimmermann 08-074-002 Marl-Lüdinghausen Paul-Werner Zimmermann 08-074-001 Marl-Lüdinghausen Uwe Ellerkmann 08-074-224 Marl-Lüdinghausen | 2 : 4 | 17 | 0 | 48 : 62 | -14 | | |
51 | Angelika Bergob 08-001-021 Ahlen Guido Bergob 08-001-006 Ahlen Uwe Preukschat 08-003-111 Bielefeld-Brackwede | 2 : 4 | 16 | 0 | 61 : 69 | -8 | | |
52 | Christine Müller 08-053-066 Lünern Axel Müller 08-053-067 Lünern Michael Döring 08-053-060 Lünern | 2 : 4 | 16 | 0 | 56 : 67 | -11 | | |
53 | Siegfried Winkel 08-061-109 Köln-Nippes Franziskus Orth 08-061-143 Köln-Nippes Hans Hermann Iller 08-061-176 Köln-Nippes | 2 : 4 | 15 | 0 | 57 : 67 | -10 | | |
54 | Ursula Settner 08-106-086 Ratingen-Lintorf Meinald Settner 08-106-106 Ratingen-Lintorf Karl-Heinz Menge 08-106-066 Ratingen-Lintorf | 2 : 4 | 14 | 0 | 56 : 62 | -6 | | |
55 | Peter Hahnemann 08-106-060 Ratingen-Lintorf Gabriele Hahnemann 08-106-059 Ratingen-Lintorf Helmut Müdder 08-106-084 Ratingen-Lintorf | 2 : 4 | 14 | 0 | 54 : 64 | -10 | | |
56 | Dirk Flocke 08-106-078 Ratingen-Lintorf Mahinda Athurugiri 08-106-099 Ratingen-Lintorf Bärbel Brinkel 08-076-168 Duisburg-Wanheim | 2 : 4 | 13 | 0 | 45 : 53 | -8 | | |
57 | Bärbel Junker 08-034-024 Bochum-Wattenscheid Klaus Tröster 08-034-032 Bochum-Wattenscheid Josef Major 08-008-162 Bochum-Stiepel | 2 : 4 | 7 | 0 | 57 : 67 | -10 | | |
58 | Lieselotte Lindbüchl 08-088-224 Köln PCC Ralf Reger 08-088-230 Köln PCC Detlef Zipter 08-088-233 Köln PCC | 1 : 5 | 19 | 0 | 51 : 70 | -19 | | |
59 | Dieter Lukat 08-016-003 Kamen PC Hans-Peter Ney 08-016-044 Kamen PC Manfred Rutke 08-016-006 Kamen PC | 1 : 5 | 18 | 0 | 44 : 76 | -32 | | |
60 | Ewald Baum 08-057-105 Neunkirchen-Seelscheid Bernd Bieling 08-057-110 Neunkirchen-Seelscheid Christian Oberheide 08-057-099 Neunkirchen-Seelscheid | 1 : 5 | 17 | 0 | 47 : 70 | -23 | | |
61 | Wolfgang Dietrich 08-119-030 Kaarst-Vorst Agostino Lepore 08-119-025 Kaarst-Vorst Andreas Ziegert 08-119-031 Kaarst-Vorst | 1 : 5 | 16 | 0 | 32 : 72 | -40 | | |
62 | Hans Kutsche 08-142-001 Geseke Eva-Maria Kutsche-Peter 08-142-004 Geseke Heiner Balkenhol 08-142-008 Geseke | 1 : 5 | 14 | 0 | 43 : 72 | -29 | | |
63 | Marita Terweih 08-143-019 Warendorf-Freckenhorst Joachim Hahner 08-143-005 Warendorf-Freckenhorst Willi Dreesmann 08-001-159 Ahlen | 1 : 5 | 14 | 0 | 33 : 70 | -37 | | |
64 | Ursula Ramrath-Esser 08-022-015 Köln-Ehrenfeld Annette Küppers 08-022-057 Köln-Ehrenfeld Hans-Günter Meisenberg 08-022-054 Köln-Ehrenfeld | 0 : 6 | 11 | 0 | 34 : 78 | -44 | | |