Platz | 34 Teams | Siege | BHP | FBHP | Punkte | Diff | DV | SEP |
1 | Alexander Streise 08-035-239 Ibbenbüren | 5 : 0 | 14 | 76 | 63 : 22 | 41 | | |
2 | Meinhard Schreiber 08-045-005 Münster KfK | 4 : 1 | 16 | 69 | 59 : 36 | 23 | | |
3 | Olaf Backhaus 08-045-241 Münster KfK | 4 : 1 | 13 | 77 | 58 : 37 | 21 | | |
4 | Stefan Eisenhut 08-003-196 Bielefeld-Brackwede | 4 : 1 | 11 | 72 | 62 : 35 | 27 | | |
5 | Bruno Absalon 08-035-260 Ibbenbüren | 4 : 1 | 10 | 77 | 62 : 26 | 36 | | |
6 | Marec Basler 08-035-336 Ibbenbüren | 4 : 1 | 10 | 72 | 61 : 35 | 26 | | |
7 | Achim Facklam 08-028-123 Gestringen | 4 : 1 | 10 | 70 | 55 : 42 | 13 | | |
8 | Benno Lüdeke 08-035-100 Ibbenbüren | 3 : 2 | 18 | 58 | 47 : 60 | -13 | | |
9 | Lukas Rüter 08-035-330 Ibbenbüren | 3 : 2 | 17 | 66 | 55 : 34 | 21 | | |
10 | Guy Samson 08-011-186 Coesfeld | 3 : 2 | 16 | 69 | 61 : 56 | 5 | | |
11 | Hubert Engler 08-137-013 Senden Davert | 3 : 2 | 15 | 65 | 46 : 47 | -1 | | |
12 | Heike Raczak 08-107-041 Lüerdissen | 3 : 2 | 14 | 57 | 42 : 51 | -9 | | |
13 | Dr. Günter Haberkamp 08-045-231 Münster KfK | 3 : 2 | 13 | 66 | 50 : 53 | -3 | | |
14 | Uwe Frank 08-143-010 Warendorf-Freckenhorst | 3 : 2 | 13 | 62 | 57 : 46 | 11 | | |
15 | Martin Elvermann 08-011-185 Coesfeld | 3 : 2 | 10 | 69 | 55 : 51 | 4 | | |
16 | Björn Beuche 08-107-045 Lüerdissen | 3 : 2 | 8 | 69 | 63 : 48 | 15 | | |
17 | Rudi Tünker 08-107-038 Lüerdissen | 2 : 3 | 15 | 64 | 45 : 51 | -6 | | |
18 | Mathis Schulz 08-035-314 Ibbenbüren | 2 : 3 | 15 | 56 | 44 : 53 | -9 | | |
19 | Gerhard Kaut 08-130-036 Löhne-Gohfeld | 2 : 3 | 15 | 53 | 50 : 46 | 4 | | |
20 | Tobias Homp 08-143-038 Warendorf-Freckenhorst | 2 : 3 | 14 | 67 | 49 : 47 | 2 | | |
21 | Artur Gerber 08-003-189 Bielefeld-Brackwede | 2 : 3 | 13 | 54 | 36 : 54 | -18 | | |
22 | Hans-Joachim Pilz-Hemmeke 08-130-016 Löhne-Gohfeld | 2 : 3 | 12 | 64 | 45 : 53 | -8 | | |
23 | Ulf Raczak 08-107-042 Lüerdissen | 2 : 3 | 12 | 56 | 49 : 49 | 0 | | |
24 | Christoph Eller 08-107-026 Lüerdissen | 2 : 3 | 12 | 53 | 47 : 54 | -7 | | |
25 | Ingrid Struckmeier 08-130-028 Löhne-Gohfeld | 2 : 3 | 11 | 62 | 45 : 56 | -11 | | |
26 | Dirk Basler 08-028-129 Gestringen | 2 : 3 | 10 | 70 | 37 : 56 | -19 | | |
27 | Elisabeth Barthen 08-137-011 Senden Davert | 2 : 3 | 10 | 55 | 44 : 59 | -15 | | |
28 | Ernst Heiner Hüser 08-003-162 Bielefeld-Brackwede | 2 : 3 | 8 | 65 | 43 : 49 | -6 | | |
29 | Werner Kalus 08-045-225 Münster KfK | 1 : 4 | 15 | 52 | 38 : 57 | -19 | | |
30 | Eva-Maria Kutsche-Peter 08-142-004 Geseke | 1 : 4 | 15 | 46 | 37 : 64 | -27 | | |
31 | Janika Schulz 08-035-313 Ibbenbüren | 1 : 4 | 11 | 57 | 41 : 60 | -19 | | |
32 | Rüdiger Haase 08-107-050 Lüerdissen | 1 : 4 | 9 | 54 | 48 : 60 | -12 | | |
33 | Pascal Wicht 08-143-035 Warendorf-Freckenhorst | 1 : 4 | 6 | 57 | 43 : 59 | -16 | | |
34 | Hans Kutsche 08-142-001 Geseke | 0 : 5 | 14 | 46 | 34 : 65 | -31 | | |