Platz | 52 Teams | Siege | BHP | FBHP | Punkte | Diff | DV | SEP |
1 | Petra Seehausen 08-035-328 Ibbenbüren Florian Börger 08-035-334 Ibbenbüren | 6 : 0 | 25 | 133 | 77 : 37 | 40 | | |
2 | Dr. Anja Katharina Haftmann 08-003-212 Bielefeld-Brackwede Abderrahmane Khoufache 08-045-140 Münster KfK | 5 : 1 | 26 | 121 | 69 : 45 | 24 | | |
3 | Martin Wleklik 08-096-007 Recklinghausen-Suderwich Claudia Wesemann 15-001-040 Bamboule Halle | 5 : 1 | 22 | 127 | 64 : 50 | 14 | | |
4 | Claudia Helms 08-003-193 Bielefeld-Brackwede Thomas Gebauer 08-003-153 Bielefeld-Brackwede | 5 : 1 | 21 | 122 | 72 : 50 | 22 | | |
5 | Olaf Backhaus 08-045-241 Münster KfK Rita Hellbusch 08-045-226 Münster KfK | 5 : 1 | 20 | 124 | 72 : 43 | 29 | | |
6 | Kathrin Rohlfing 08-130-020 Löhne-Gohfeld Tim Rohlfing 08-130-021 Löhne-Gohfeld | 5 : 1 | 18 | 116 | 77 : 34 | 43 | | |
7 | Loreen Büttner 08-107-027 Lüerdissen Michael Schöttler 08-072-144 Mülheim Siemens | 4 : 2 | 23 | 120 | 69 : 50 | 19 | | |
8 | Janika Schulz 08-035-313 Ibbenbüren Alexander Streise 08-035-239 Ibbenbüren | 4 : 2 | 23 | 107 | 64 : 35 | 29 | | |
9 | Elke Wargel 08-143-032 Warendorf-Freckenhorst Wilfried Terweih 08-001-161 Ahlen | 4 : 2 | 22 | 116 | 62 : 56 | 6 | | |
10 | Weiko Busse 08-069-131 Paderborn Gabriele Kramp 08-069-163 Paderborn | 4 : 2 | 21 | 107 | 61 : 57 | 4 | | |
11 | Kathrin Grimm 08-107-006 Lüerdissen Till Varchmin 08-107-049 Lüerdissen | 4 : 2 | 20 | 121 | 72 : 42 | 30 | | |
12 | Luisa Grimm 08-107-035 Lüerdissen Jörg Helweg 08-107-003 Lüerdissen | 4 : 2 | 20 | 110 | 74 : 56 | 18 | | |
13 | Rüdiger Kaiser 08-045-162 Münster KfK Barbara von Brandenstein 08-045-222 Münster KfK | 4 : 2 | 19 | 123 | 69 : 41 | 28 | | |
14 | Reinhard Steffen 08-128-030 Delbrück Marlene Gödde 08-069-197 Paderborn | 4 : 2 | 19 | 122 | 71 : 37 | 34 | | |
15 | Gabriele Lehmann 08-035-335 Ibbenbüren Lukas Rüter 08-035-330 Ibbenbüren | 4 : 2 | 19 | 122 | 62 : 47 | 15 | | |
16 | Elisabeth Barthen 08-137-011 Senden Davert Heinz Zabel 08-137-001 Senden Davert | 4 : 2 | 17 | 113 | 63 : 50 | 13 | | |
17 | Sabine Kunze 08-128-020 Delbrück Georg Schmitt 08-128-021 Delbrück | 4 : 2 | 16 | 113 | 64 : 52 | 12 | | |
18 | Herbert Pistier 08-045-227 Münster KfK Gesa Sumowski 08-045-244 Münster KfK | 3 : 3 | 24 | 111 | 53 : 59 | -6 | | |
19 | Martina Kolkhorst 08-130-039 Löhne-Gohfeld Frank Olaf Bliefering 08-130-002 Löhne-Gohfeld | 3 : 3 | 23 | 114 | 53 : 57 | -4 | | |
20 | Heike Raczak 08-107-041 Lüerdissen Ulf Raczak 08-107-042 Lüerdissen | 3 : 3 | 21 | 110 | 54 : 64 | -10 | | |
21 | Ruth Pagenkemper 08-045-149 Münster KfK Hubert Engler 08-143-013 Warendorf-Freckenhorst | 3 : 3 | 21 | 103 | 59 : 72 | -13 | | |
22 | Dorothea Pasalk 08-053-046 Lünern Max Pasalk 08-053-045 Lünern | 3 : 3 | 19 | 115 | 65 : 66 | -1 | | |
23 | Gerd Helmerich 08-045-148 Münster KfK Bua Ban Somsringam 08-045-224 Münster KfK | 3 : 3 | 19 | 114 | 59 : 49 | 10 | | |
24 | Bruno Absalon 08-035-260 Ibbenbüren Barbara Raskob 08-003-207 Bielefeld-Brackwede | 3 : 3 | 18 | 118 | 67 : 54 | 13 | | |
25 | Horst Rieger-Rüdiger 08-113-039 Drensteinfurt Magdalena Kostomaj 08-046-016 Dinslaken | 3 : 3 | 18 | 112 | 59 : 63 | -4 | | |
26 | Gerda Deleker 08-069-126 Paderborn Carsten Schimmer 08-128-033 Delbrück | 3 : 3 | 18 | 106 | 66 : 47 | 19 | | |
27 | André Kutsche 08-142-009 Geseke Martina Buhland-Goihl 08-142-013 Geseke | 3 : 3 | 18 | 104 | 53 : 56 | -3 | | |
28 | Dieter Treichel 08-130-001 Löhne-Gohfeld Susanne Treichel 08-130-035 Löhne-Gohfeld | 3 : 3 | 17 | 107 | 42 : 59 | -17 | | |
29 | Birgit Büttner 08-141-006 Kamen TVG Kaiserau Raimund Büttner 08-141-007 Kamen TVG Kaiserau | 3 : 3 | 17 | 106 | 57 : 52 | 5 | | |
30 | Patricia Bölling 08-069-199 Paderborn Stefan Eisenhut 08-003-196 Bielefeld-Brackwede | 3 : 3 | 17 | 105 | 60 : 57 | 3 | | |
31 | Bernd Hänsel 08-016-048 Kamen PC Ursula Hänsel 08-016-049 Kamen PC | 3 : 3 | 17 | 105 | 54 : 61 | -7 | | |
32 | Marita Terweih 08-143-019 Warendorf-Freckenhorst Wilhelm Friedrichs 08-001-149 Ahlen | 3 : 3 | 16 | 106 | 61 : 61 | 0 | | |
33 | Michael Döring 08-053-060 Lünern Birgit Schmidt 08-016-055 Kamen PC | 3 : 3 | 15 | 103 | 53 : 64 | -11 | | |
34 | Christiane Voss 08-128-001 Delbrück Karl Heinz Koch 08-128-002 Delbrück | 3 : 3 | 14 | 110 | 47 : 54 | -7 | | |
35 | Salvatore Pinna 08-142-017 Geseke Ulla Pinna 08-142-030 Geseke | 3 : 3 | 12 | 106 | 56 : 52 | 4 | | |
36 | Hans Kutsche 08-142-001 Geseke Eva-Maria Kutsche-Peter 08-142-004 Geseke | 2 : 4 | 21 | 97 | 51 : 71 | -20 | | |
37 | Dirk Grundmann 08-141-003 Kamen TVG Kaiserau Barbara Gössing 08-141-021 Kamen TVG Kaiserau | 2 : 4 | 18 | 97 | 34 : 66 | -32 | | |
38 | Antonius Striewe 08-069-189 Paderborn Sabine Striewe-Gabriel 08-069-204 Paderborn | 2 : 4 | 17 | 97 | 51 : 67 | -16 | | |
39 | Hans-Jürgen Kinner 08-142-005 Geseke Johanna Merkle-Claus 08-142-026 Geseke | 2 : 4 | 16 | 101 | 50 : 72 | -22 | | |
40 | Lisa Terweih 08-143-021 Warendorf-Freckenhorst Pascal Wicht 08-143-035 Warendorf-Freckenhorst | 2 : 4 | 16 | 100 | 49 : 69 | -20 | | |
41 | Peter Schauseil 08-016-070 Kamen PC Gisela Reuter-Mick 08-096-001 Recklinghausen-Suderwich | 2 : 4 | 16 | 97 | 51 : 60 | -9 | | |
42 | Christoph Roderig 08-045-189 Münster KfK Renate Pistier 08-045-228 Münster KfK | 2 : 4 | 15 | 92 | 45 : 63 | -18 | | |
43 | Peter Hennige 08-069-193 Paderborn Friederike Sommer-Hennige 08-069-195 Paderborn | 2 : 4 | 15 | 92 | 51 : 73 | -22 | | |
44 | Melanie Niehus 08-060-140 Beelen Frank Goldberg 08-060-103 Beelen | 2 : 4 | 14 | 102 | 53 : 62 | -9 | | |
45 | Lisa Altemühle 08-077-032 Burgsteinfurt Erich Altemühle 08-077-033 Burgsteinfurt | 2 : 4 | 13 | 109 | 58 : 67 | -9 | | |
46 | Irmgard Leipold 08-128-018 Delbrück Peter Johannes Protte 08-128-006 Delbrück | 2 : 4 | 11 | 101 | 47 : 64 | -17 | | |
47 | Manfred Florczak 08-141-027 Kamen TVG Kaiserau Barbara Kocker 08-141-031 Kamen TVG Kaiserau | 1 : 5 | 19 | 97 | 38 : 66 | -28 | | |
48 | Dirk Viole 08-130-022 Löhne-Gohfeld Elke Viole 08-130-033 Löhne-Gohfeld | 1 : 5 | 15 | 90 | 50 : 68 | -18 | | |
49 | Tobias Dietz 08-069-191 Paderborn Ulrike Meschede 08-069-201 Paderborn | 1 : 5 | 14 | 95 | 50 : 67 | -17 | | |
50 | Peter Grumme 08-142-012 Geseke Vera Schedel 08-142-029 Geseke | 1 : 5 | 14 | 95 | 39 : 71 | -32 | | |
51 | Matthias Goihl 08-142-014 Geseke Petra Maria Grumme 08-142-020 Geseke | 1 : 5 | 13 | 88 | 32 : 75 | -43 | | |
52 | Gerhard Kaut 08-130-036 Löhne-Gohfeld Rita Alte-Bornholt 07-404-056 Klack 95 Osnabrück | 0 : 6 | 14 | 94 | 57 : 76 | -19 | | |