Platz | 36 Teams | Siege | BHP | FBHP | Punkte | Diff | DV | SEP |
1 | Rainer Girod 08-003-151 Bielefeld-Brackwede Heinz Brenke 08-003-184 Bielefeld-Brackwede Stefan Eisenhut 08-003-196 Bielefeld-Brackwede | 5 : 0 | 16 | 68 | 65 : 38 | 27 | | |
2 | Wilfried Terweih 08-001-161 Ahlen Reinhard Steffen 08-128-030 Delbrück Hubert Engler 08-137-013 Senden Davert | 4 : 1 | 16 | 72 | 61 : 35 | 26 | | |
3 | Gerhard Stefan Braun 08-128-013 Delbrück Sabine Kunze 08-128-020 Delbrück Georg Schmitt 08-128-021 Delbrück | 4 : 1 | 15 | 80 | 57 : 38 | 19 | | |
4 | An Van Coillie 08-053-006 Lünern Norbert Posch 08-053-004 Lünern Gérard van den Elzen 08-053-072 Lünern | 4 : 1 | 15 | 65 | 56 : 41 | 15 | | |
5 | Manfred Krönke 08-035-010 Ibbenbüren Benno Lüdeke 08-035-100 Ibbenbüren Bruno Absalon 08-035-260 Ibbenbüren | 4 : 1 | 14 | 63 | 60 : 27 | 33 | | |
6 | Bärbel Junker 08-034-024 Bochum-Wattenscheid Dr. Dorothee Stallmann 08-034-004 Bochum-Wattenscheid Thomas Stallmann 08-034-003 Bochum-Wattenscheid | 4 : 1 | 11 | 66 | 60 : 42 | 18 | | |
7 | Ulrich Ebert 08-128-029 Delbrück Eberhard Walter 08-128-011 Delbrück Karl Heinz Koch 08-128-002 Delbrück | 4 : 1 | 10 | 77 | 60 : 24 | 36 | | |
8 | Ulrike Meschede 08-069-201 Paderborn Karsten Engelhardt 08-069-208 Paderborn Horst Schulze-Stieler 08-069-203 Paderborn | 3 : 2 | 19 | 67 | 44 : 46 | -2 | | |
9 | Heribert Gödde 08-069-169 Paderborn Antonius Striewe 08-069-189 Paderborn Gerhard Brendel 08-069-136 Paderborn | 3 : 2 | 15 | 57 | 48 : 46 | 2 | | |
10 | Norbert Tünte 08-143-015 Warendorf-Freckenhorst Josef Bäumer 08-143-007 Warendorf-Freckenhorst Helmut Creutz 08-143-002 Warendorf-Freckenhorst | 3 : 2 | 14 | 72 | 51 : 51 | 0 | | |
11 | Heidi Tünker 08-107-037 Lüerdissen Rudi Tünker 08-107-038 Lüerdissen Christoph Eller 08-107-026 Lüerdissen | 3 : 2 | 14 | 68 | 45 : 41 | 4 | | |
12 | Heinrich Witte 08-128-036 Delbrück Peter Johannes Protte 08-128-006 Delbrück Siegfried Jost 08-128-028 Delbrück | 3 : 2 | 14 | 61 | 59 : 50 | 9 | | |
13 | Stephan Paulus 08-003-213 Bielefeld-Brackwede Jochen Althoff 08-003-181 Bielefeld-Brackwede Volker Bergmann 08-003-188 Bielefeld-Brackwede | 3 : 2 | 12 | 70 | 57 : 45 | 12 | | |
14 | Dieter Treichel 08-130-001 Löhne-Gohfeld Dirk Viole 08-130-022 Löhne-Gohfeld Jörg Röhnicke 08-130-042 Löhne-Gohfeld | 3 : 2 | 12 | 64 | 57 : 49 | 8 | | |
15 | Margot Scheper 08-011-170 Coesfeld Michael Weise 08-011-171 Coesfeld Markus Himken 08-011-187 Coesfeld | 3 : 2 | 11 | 72 | 50 : 33 | 17 | | |
16 | Dieter Reichelt 08-128-027 Delbrück Hans-Georg Fecke 08-128-016 Delbrück Gustav Robrecht 08-128-004 Delbrück | 3 : 2 | 11 | 66 | 58 : 31 | 27 | | |
17 | Andreas Kaminski 08-142-018 Geseke Richard Hans-Jürgen Müller 08-142-022 Geseke Hubert Jüttemeier 08-142-028 Geseke | 3 : 2 | 10 | 68 | 43 : 35 | 8 | | |
18 | Heiner Balkenhol 08-142-008 Geseke Andreas Kelm 08-142-047 Geseke Franz-Josef Wieneke 08-142-031 Geseke | 2 : 3 | 17 | 58 | 36 : 57 | -21 | | |
19 | Herbert Pistier 08-045-227 Münster KfK Wolfgang Porten 08-077-020 Burgsteinfurt Heinz Zabel 08-137-001 Senden Davert | 2 : 3 | 14 | 61 | 48 : 56 | -8 | | |
20 | Jochen Urban 08-130-015 Löhne-Gohfeld Wolfgang Heidenreich 08-130-031 Löhne-Gohfeld Stefan Schmidt 08-130-043 Löhne-Gohfeld | 2 : 3 | 14 | 57 | 35 : 61 | -26 | | |
21 | Reinhold Deleker 08-069-127 Paderborn Gerda Deleker 08-069-126 Paderborn Barbara Linnenbrügger 08-069-158 Paderborn | 2 : 3 | 13 | 64 | 47 : 57 | -10 | 1 | |
22 | Angelika Bergob 08-001-021 Ahlen Guido Bergob 08-001-006 Ahlen Uwe Preukschat 08-003-111 Bielefeld-Brackwede | 2 : 3 | 13 | 62 | 56 : 57 | -1 | -1 | |
23 | Dorothea Pasalk 08-053-046 Lünern Max Pasalk 08-053-045 Lünern Josef Goßling 08-053-074 Lünern | 2 : 3 | 11 | 64 | 51 : 45 | 6 | | |
24 | Heike Raczak 08-107-041 Lüerdissen Ulf Raczak 08-107-042 Lüerdissen Lothar Grimm 08-107-007 Lüerdissen | 2 : 3 | 11 | 63 | 54 : 60 | -6 | | |
25 | Bernd Hänsel 08-016-048 Kamen PC Ursula Hänsel 08-016-049 Kamen PC Joachim Kallendrusch 08-016-079 Kamen PC | 2 : 3 | 11 | 62 | 48 : 50 | -2 | | |
26 | Karlheinz Chodura 08-142-025 Geseke Ulla Pinna 08-142-030 Geseke Martina Buhland-Goihl 08-142-013 Geseke | 2 : 3 | 11 | 60 | 40 : 53 | -13 | | |
27 | Friederike Sommer-Hennige 08-069-195 Paderborn Peter Hennige 08-069-193 Paderborn Dieter Hennige 08-069-207 Paderborn | 2 : 3 | 11 | 57 | 52 : 43 | 9 | | |
28 | Margarete Heiler 08-142-058 Geseke Ursula Blanz 08-142-042 Geseke Anne Lokietz 08-142-037 Geseke | 2 : 3 | 11 | 54 | 41 : 63 | -22 | | |
29 | Hans Kutsche 08-142-001 Geseke Salvatore Pinna 08-142-017 Geseke Norbert Schmidt 08-142-059 Geseke | 2 : 3 | 9 | 63 | 44 : 53 | -9 | | |
30 | Achim Facklam 08-120-012 Wadersloh Münsterland Hardy Basler 08-120-017 Wadersloh Münsterland Harry Kuhn 08-120-018 Wadersloh Münsterland | 2 : 3 | 9 | 57 | 50 : 52 | -2 | | |
31 | Ulla Grotholtmann 08-003-015 Bielefeld-Brackwede Klaus Halbe 08-003-109 Bielefeld-Brackwede Christoph Rogge 08-003-142 Bielefeld-Brackwede | 1 : 4 | 13 | 54 | 38 : 64 | -26 | | |
32 | Konrad Heinrich Kleine-Kalmer 08-060-143 Beelen Carola Kiwitt 08-045-210 Münster KfK Christa Hoffstädt 08-045-233 Münster KfK | 1 : 4 | 13 | 52 | 33 : 62 | -29 | | |
33 | Frank Goldberg 08-060-103 Beelen Helmut Suer 08-060-134 Beelen Brigitte Topmöller 08-060-119 Beelen | 1 : 4 | 13 | 50 | 32 : 58 | -26 | | |
34 | Gabriele Kramp 08-069-163 Paderborn Gaby Brendel 08-069-137 Paderborn Sabine Striewe-Gabriel 08-069-204 Paderborn | 1 : 4 | 11 | 53 | 39 : 61 | -22 | | |
35 | Joachim Hahner 08-143-005 Warendorf-Freckenhorst Marita Terweih 08-143-019 Warendorf-Freckenhorst Elke Wargel 08-143-032 Warendorf-Freckenhorst | 1 : 4 | 6 | 54 | 42 : 63 | -21 | | |
36 | Peter Neyer 08-142-040 Geseke Petra Neyer 08-142-039 Geseke Jens Schmidt 08-142-043 Geseke | 0 : 5 | 10 | 49 | 32 : 62 | -30 | | |