Platz | 36 Teams | Siege | BHP | FBHP | Punkte | Diff | DV | SEP |
1 | Meinhard Schreiber 08-045-005 Münster KfK Guido Nattkemper 08-045-242 Münster KfK Olaf Backhaus 08-045-241 Münster KfK | 5 : 0 | 13 | 78 | 65 : 30 | 35 | | |
2 | Marec Basler 08-035-336 Ibbenbüren Lukas Rüter 08-035-330 Ibbenbüren Jennifer Schüler 08-035-312 Ibbenbüren | 4 : 1 | 17 | 77 | 54 : 38 | 16 | | |
3 | Mathis Schulz 08-035-314 Ibbenbüren Alexander Streise 08-035-239 Ibbenbüren Samoelina Famonjena Vahandrahety 08-035-345 Ibbenbüren | 4 : 1 | 16 | 74 | 57 : 31 | 26 | | |
4 | Tahir Yagci 08-142-050 Geseke Numan Yagci 08-142-051 Geseke Jürgen Meja 08-142-035 Geseke | 4 : 1 | 13 | 68 | 59 : 36 | 23 | | |
5 | Sören Kaiser 08-001-156 Ahlen Michael Schöttler 08-072-144 Mülheim Siemens Bruno Absalon 08-035-260 Ibbenbüren | 4 : 1 | 12 | 76 | 58 : 47 | 11 | | |
6 | Loreen Büttner 08-107-027 Lüerdissen Jörg Helweg 08-107-003 Lüerdissen Tim Rohlfing 08-107-061 Lüerdissen | 4 : 1 | 12 | 74 | 61 : 32 | 29 | | |
7 | Matthias Goihl 08-142-014 Geseke Martina Buhland-Goihl 08-142-013 Geseke Andreas Kaminski 08-142-018 Geseke | 3 : 2 | 17 | 69 | 42 : 48 | -6 | | |
8 | Hans Kutsche 08-142-001 Geseke Eva-Maria Kutsche-Peter 08-142-004 Geseke Richard Hans-Jürgen Müller 08-142-022 Geseke | 3 : 2 | 16 | 62 | 44 : 57 | -13 | | |
9 | Salvatore Pinna 08-142-017 Geseke Ulla Pinna 08-142-030 Geseke Oguzhan Gökmen 08-142-056 Geseke | 3 : 2 | 15 | 66 | 61 : 48 | 13 | | |
10 | Franz-Josef Wieneke 08-142-031 Geseke Anne Lokietz 08-142-037 Geseke Georg Merkle 08-142-027 Geseke | 3 : 2 | 15 | 64 | 47 : 53 | -6 | | |
11 | Max Pasalk 08-053-045 Lünern Dorothea Pasalk 08-053-046 Lünern Petra Seehausen 08-035-328 Ibbenbüren | 3 : 2 | 15 | 62 | 52 : 40 | 12 | | |
12 | Oliver Sulik 08-074-155 Marl-Lüdinghausen Rüdiger Kaiser 08-045-162 Münster KfK Christoph Linhoff 08-074-121 Marl-Lüdinghausen | 3 : 2 | 12 | 68 | 61 : 40 | 21 | | |
13 | Guido Bergob 08-001-006 Ahlen Yannick Maack 08-001-164 Ahlen Ludwig Westhoff 08-001-176 Ahlen | 3 : 2 | 12 | 67 | 55 : 41 | 14 | | |
14 | Michael Witte 08-128-034 Delbrück Reinhard Steffen 08-128-030 Delbrück Qeyamdien Rezaee 08-128-043 Delbrück | 3 : 2 | 12 | 65 | 60 : 43 | 17 | | |
15 | Abderrahmane Khoufache 08-045-140 Münster KfK Mouloud Ikhlef 08-045-261 Münster KfK Maria Kötter 08-045-258 Münster KfK | 3 : 2 | 12 | 62 | 50 : 47 | 3 | | |
16 | Thomas Gebauer 08-003-153 Bielefeld-Brackwede Claudia Helms 08-003-193 Bielefeld-Brackwede Rainer Girod 08-003-151 Bielefeld-Brackwede | 3 : 2 | 11 | 69 | 53 : 32 | 21 | | |
17 | Stefan Eisenhut 08-003-196 Bielefeld-Brackwede Dr. Anja Katharina Haftmann 08-003-212 Bielefeld-Brackwede Wolfgang Düsterhöft 08-003-205 Bielefeld-Brackwede | 3 : 2 | 10 | 76 | 58 : 36 | 22 | | |
18 | Dieter Treichel 08-130-001 Löhne-Gohfeld Susanne Treichel 08-130-035 Löhne-Gohfeld Jochen Urban 08-130-015 Löhne-Gohfeld | 3 : 2 | 6 | 63 | 51 : 36 | 15 | | |
19 | Johanna Merkle-Claus 08-142-026 Geseke Hansjürgen Winkler 08-142-046 Geseke Karlheinz Chodura 08-142-025 Geseke | 2 : 3 | 17 | 59 | 38 : 51 | -13 | | |
20 | Antonius Striewe 08-069-189 Paderborn Gerhard Brendel 08-069-136 Paderborn Weiko Busse 08-069-131 Paderborn | 2 : 3 | 17 | 56 | 41 : 53 | -12 | | |
21 | Wolfgang Massa 08-105-027 Bad Salzuflen Ingo Brück 08-105-014 Bad Salzuflen Alina Kettner 08-105-032 Bad Salzuflen Wülfer-Bexten | 2 : 3 | 14 | 56 | 47 : 46 | 1 | | |
22 | Friederike Sommer-Hennige 08-069-195 Paderborn Dieter Hennige 08-069-207 Paderborn Burkhard Aubke 08-069-209 Paderborn | 2 : 3 | 13 | 60 | 44 : 47 | -3 | | 44 |
23 | Robert Funke 08-107-048 Lüerdissen Gerhard Marquardt 08-107-051 Lüerdissen Till Varchmin 08-107-049 Lüerdissen | 2 : 3 | 13 | 57 | 50 : 53 | -3 | | 50 |
24 | Helga Brink 08-141-058 Kamen TVG Kaiserau Matthias Gschrei 08-141-060 Kamen TVG Kaiserau Heike Wegner 08-141-040 Kamen TVG Kaiserau | 2 : 3 | 13 | 56 | 38 : 53 | -15 | | |
25 | Konrad Heinrich Kleine-Kalmer 08-060-143 Beelen Ida Ruhe 08-060-146 Beelen Rüdiger Schwarze 08-060-147 Beelen | 2 : 3 | 11 | 55 | 38 : 55 | -17 | | |
26 | Wilfried Terweih 08-001-161 Ahlen Niklas Kuberski 08-001-163 Ahlen Hubert Engler 08-003-218 Bielefeld-Brackwede | 2 : 3 | 10 | 71 | 47 : 54 | -7 | | |
27 | Katharina Meyer 08-107-060 Lüerdissen Kathrin Grimm 08-107-006 Lüerdissen Artur Gerber 08-003-189 Bielefeld-Brackwede | 2 : 3 | 9 | 61 | 40 : 49 | -9 | | |
28 | Gabriele Kramp 08-069-163 Paderborn Gaby Brendel 08-069-137 Paderborn Sabine Striewe-Gabriel 08-069-204 Paderborn | 2 : 3 | 9 | 57 | 45 : 51 | -6 | | |
29 | Ursula Blanz 08-142-042 Geseke Margarete Heiler 08-142-058 Geseke Andreas Kelm 08-142-047 Geseke | 2 : 3 | 8 | 56 | 38 : 53 | -15 | | |
30 | Hubert Bäumer 08-060-125 Beelen Frank Goldberg 08-060-103 Beelen Hans-Joachim Warnemann 08-104-033 Münster-Gremmendorf | 2 : 3 | 7 | 63 | 55 : 46 | 9 | | |
31 | Birgit Büttner 08-141-006 Kamen TVG Kaiserau Barbara Gössing 08-141-021 Kamen TVG Kaiserau Barbara Kocker 08-141-031 Kamen TVG Kaiserau | 1 : 4 | 15 | 53 | 32 : 63 | -31 | | |
32 | Jochen Linde 08-107-046 Lüerdissen Christoph Eller 08-107-026 Lüerdissen Ulf Raczak 08-107-042 Lemgo-Lüerdissen | 1 : 4 | 14 | 58 | 37 : 61 | -24 | | |
33 | Oliver Geissler 08-163-013 Espelkamp Fabbenstedt Nils Hageböke 08-163-016 Espelkamp Fabbenstedt Maik Schekelmann 08-163-003 Espelkamp Fabbenstedt | 1 : 4 | 13 | 48 | 40 : 53 | -13 | | |
34 | Beate Maiwald 08-130-044 Löhne-Gohfeld Jörg Röhnicke 08-130-042 Löhne-Gohfeld Dirk Viole 08-130-022 Löhne-Gohfeld | 1 : 4 | 12 | 46 | 33 : 58 | -25 | | |
35 | Gerd Helmerich 08-045-148 Münster KfK Bua Ban Somsringam 08-045-224 Münster KfK Kornelius van den Hövel 08-045-250 Münster KfK | 1 : 4 | 8 | 56 | 36 : 52 | -16 | | |
36 | Wolfgang Ronstedt 08-142-041 Geseke Peter Grumme 08-142-012 Geseke Norbert Schmidt 08-142-059 Geseke | 0 : 5 | 11 | 42 | 11 : 65 | -54 | | |