Platz | 35 Teams | Siege | BHP | FBHP | Punkte | Diff | DV | SEP |
1 | Tom Wierzoch 08-110-023 Gelsenkirchen Balistique Jörg Alshut 08-072-152 Mülheim Siemens Berthold Ulrich 08-005-213 Bochum Diaboulo | 5 : 0 | 15 | 76 | 65 : 23 | 42 | | |
2 | Christine Ansorge 08-155-013 Wuppertal ESV Wolfgang Ansorge 08-155-012 Wuppertal ESV Jörg Sann 08-155-004 Wuppertal ESV | 4 : 1 | 17 | 68 | 49 : 39 | 10 | | |
3 | Benjamin Ehrenfeld 08-110-031 Gelsenkirchen Balistique Jonas Madai 08-110-037 Gelsenkirchen Balistique Frank Gutberger 08-110-006 Gelsenkirchen Balistique | 4 : 1 | 14 | 74 | 57 : 27 | 30 | | |
4 | Marcel Backhaus 08-061-213 Köln-Nippes Danny Griesberg 08-027-155 Bonn-Bad Godesberg Benjamin Müller 08-004-269 Bonn Altstadtfreunde | 4 : 1 | 13 | 71 | 59 : 37 | 22 | | |
5 | Andreas Klapdor 08-039-107 Essen-Kettwig Bernd Motte 08-039-326 Essen-Kettwig Frank Kreisel 08-068-152 Hilden | 4 : 1 | 13 | 69 | 57 : 38 | 19 | | |
6 | Andrea Kache 08-072-023 Mülheim Siemens Jürgen Maertin 08-072-004 Mülheim Siemens Klaus Maciuga 08-072-018 Mülheim Siemens | 4 : 1 | 13 | 67 | 61 : 36 | 25 | | |
7 | Soufiane Errichi 08-019-266 Düsseldorf sur place Samoelina Famonjena Vahandrahety 08-035-345 Ibbenbüren Adil Beliicha 08-002-305 Aachen BdAix | 4 : 1 | 12 | 71 | 55 : 22 | 33 | | |
8 | Louise Hansen 08-150-051 Sankt Augustin-Menden Sylvia Baer 08-150-027 Sankt Augustin-Menden Hannelore Mengwasser 08-150-003 Sankt Augustin-Menden | 3 : 2 | 17 | 67 | 39 : 52 | -13 | | |
9 | Klaus Tröster 08-110-033 Gelsenkirchen Balistique Arno Hartfiel 08-110-038 Gelsenkirchen Balistique Stephan Kornberger 08-110-032 Gelsenkirchen Balistique | 3 : 2 | 17 | 66 | 40 : 49 | -9 | | |
10 | Natalie Bell 08-019-356 Düsseldorf sur place Bernhard Lemm-Rödel 08-019-259 Düsseldorf sur place Holger Wagner 08-019-364 Düsseldorf sur place | 3 : 2 | 16 | 65 | 57 : 44 | 13 | | |
11 | Udo Werwitzke 08-150-018 Sankt Augustin-Menden Werner Pribyl 08-150-049 Sankt Augustin-Menden Jürgen Kämmerling 08-150-014 Sankt Augustin-Menden | 3 : 2 | 15 | 65 | 44 : 51 | -7 | | |
12 | Naima Aouaj 08-019-383 Düsseldorf sur place Thomas Lewtschanyn 08-094-003 Wipperfürth Fidai Kara 08-115-093 Brühl BTV | 3 : 2 | 14 | 68 | 46 : 43 | 3 | | |
13 | Gunnar Brandl 08-022-056 Köln-Ehrenfeld Jean Rans 08-022-060 Köln-Ehrenfeld Torsten Zug 08-022-059 Köln-Ehrenfeld | 3 : 2 | 14 | 64 | 52 : 45 | 7 | | |
14 | Annette Küppers 08-022-057 Köln-Ehrenfeld Frank Heuser 08-150-031 Sankt Augustin-Menden Maria Heuser 08-150-032 Sankt Augustin-Menden | 3 : 2 | 14 | 64 | 51 : 46 | 5 | | |
15 | Grischa Schüring 08-086-094 Düsseldorf-Gerresheim Rudi Rose 08-086-096 Düsseldorf-Gerresheim Gudrun Kamp 08-019-251 Düsseldorf sur place | 3 : 2 | 11 | 64 | 51 : 48 | 3 | | |
16 | Jürgen Berke 08-061-136 Köln-Nippes Franz Hönig 08-061-154 Köln-Nippes Larbi Saad 08-061-254 Köln-Nippes | 3 : 2 | 11 | 62 | 57 : 50 | 7 | | |
17 | Holger Franzen 08-156-002 Dormagen-Zons Rudolf Nöhring 08-156-008 Dormagen-Zons Arno Totzke 08-156-007 Dormagen-Zons | 3 : 2 | 10 | 58 | 50 : 38 | 12 | | |
18 | Alfred Hovekamp 08-115-007 Brühl BTV Manfred Janßen 08-004-231 Bonn Altstadtfreunde Heinz Brenke 08-003-184 Bielefeld-Brackwede | 2 : 3 | 14 | 67 | 51 : 40 | 11 | | |
19 | Wolfgang Dietrich 08-119-030 Kaarst-Vorst Reiner Wiegand 08-119-029 Kaarst-Vorst Marita Fischer 08-119-054 Kaarst-Vorst | 2 : 3 | 14 | 63 | 43 : 50 | -7 | | |
20 | Tim Cramer 08-094-055 Wipperfürth Denis-René Grunenberger 08-094-029 Wipperfürth David Hürtgen 08-094-058 Wipperfürth | 2 : 3 | 14 | 60 | 44 : 48 | -4 | | |
21 | Andreas Wenzlaff 08-014-074 Düsseldorf-Benrath Pierre Schönen 08-014-070 Düsseldorf-Benrath Jan-Hendrik Bender 08-014-066 Düsseldorf-Benrath | 2 : 3 | 13 | 64 | 46 : 46 | 0 | | |
22 | Serap Arli 08-156-004 Dormagen-Zons Beatrix Franzen 08-156-001 Dormagen-Zons Ralf Raab 08-156-003 Dormagen-Zons | 2 : 3 | 13 | 60 | 36 : 58 | -22 | | |
23 | Claudia Harthun 08-115-056 Brühl BTV Ulrike Sanders 08-054-196 Weilerswist Frank Blömeke 08-115-089 Brühl BTV | 2 : 3 | 12 | 66 | 45 : 55 | -10 | | |
24 | Andrea Franken 08-123-005 Wermelskirchen Marcel Moule 08-123-006 Wermelskirchen Michael Erschens 08-123-037 Wermelskirchen | 2 : 3 | 12 | 57 | 47 : 47 | 0 | | |
25 | Katrin Beuth 08-063-025 Wuppertal PTSV Eberhard Zirkel 08-063-070 Wuppertal PTSV Martina Melder 08-063-109 Wuppertal PTSV | 2 : 3 | 12 | 57 | 41 : 52 | -11 | | |
26 | Michael Appel 08-019-376 Düsseldorf sur place Alexander Wieschmann 08-019-378 Düsseldorf sur place Heinz Jaeger 08-019-011 Düsseldorf sur place | 2 : 3 | 11 | 69 | 39 : 55 | -16 | | |
27 | Ulrich König 08-114-044 Wuppertal-Vohwinkel Bernd Hücklekemkes 08-114-040 Wuppertal-Vohwinkel Peter Brucker 08-114-057 Wuppertal-Vohwinkel | 2 : 3 | 11 | 59 | 41 : 43 | -2 | | |
28 | Frank Schulten 08-155-007 Wuppertal ESV Peter Buthut 08-155-005 Wuppertal ESV Mario Lancioni 08-155-002 Wuppertal ESV | 2 : 3 | 11 | 57 | 50 : 44 | 6 | | |
29 | Roland Pickhardt 08-119-060 Kaarst-Vorst Martina Pickhardt 08-119-059 Kaarst-Vorst Rainer Bougie 08-119-056 Kaarst-Vorst | 2 : 3 | 10 | 58 | 38 : 47 | -9 | 1 | |
30 | Giuseppe Sgarra 08-150-040 Sankt Augustin-Menden Willi Senkler 08-150-004 Sankt Augustin-Menden Ulrich Kluge 08-150-002 Sankt Augustin-Menden | 2 : 3 | 10 | 61 | 49 : 43 | 6 | -1 | |
31 | Wolfgang Bruckhuisen 08-088-289 Köln PCC Michael Rinschen 08-088-258 Köln PCC Frank Müller-Hüllenhütter 08-088-288 Köln PCC | 1 : 4 | 12 | 60 | 41 : 57 | -16 | | |
32 | Kris Willner 08-051-110 Köln Rathenauplatz Youri Tedd 08-146-019 Köln ABF CK Anand Badarch 08-146-020 Köln ABF CK | 1 : 4 | 12 | 56 | 30 : 52 | -22 | | |
33 | Sabine Latoschi 08-094-068 Wipperfürth Julia Schröder 08-094-027 Wipperfürth Axel Saeger 08-094-006 Wipperfürth | 1 : 4 | 11 | 56 | 41 : 60 | -19 | | |
34 | Arndt Feller 08-061-262 Köln-Nippes Ulrich Hapich 08-061-198 Köln-Nippes Wolfgang Pollmann 08-061-215 Köln-Nippes | 1 : 4 | 9 | 59 | 40 : 50 | -10 | 9 | |
35 | Heike Brüggemann 08-057-089 Neunkirchen-Seelscheid Hans Hubert Windeck 08-057-072 Neunkirchen-Seelscheid Dietmar Schmeil 08-057-115 Neunkirchen-Seelscheid | 1 : 4 | 9 | 53 | 38 : 50 | -12 | -9 | |