29 Teams / 15 Paarungen | Ergebnis |
Moritz Rosik / Robin Stentenbach | Horst Dieter Luck / Ali Galloul | 13 : 5 |
Frédéric Haeflinger / Lars Przystupa | Andreas Fretz / Hendrik Meyer | 13 : 6 |
Petra Brunke / Berthold Brunke | Bruno Rosenkranz / Jürgen Rasselnberg | 13 : 10 |
Anna-Maria Bohnhoff / Carolin Birkmeyer | Beata Grabka / Giuseppe Sgarra | 13 : 5 |
Ralf Beuth / Thorsten Böning | Sascha Woyt / Peter Thrien-Letmathe | 7 : 13 |
Helmut Müdder / Karl-Heinz Menge | Claudia Trapp / Karl-Heinz Trapp | 13 : 12 |
Thomas Gietmann / Jörg Alshut | Frederik Botte / Jürgen Hösl | 11 : 13 |
Andrea Franken / Marcel Moule | Annegrete Frömling / Jürgen Schulz | 6 : 13 |
Petra Dedy / Christian Dedy | Klaus Arnolds / Manfred Sujatta | 13 : 4 |
Karl-Josef Klasen / Gerhard Werner | Matthias Echtermeyer / Alfred Harth | 13 : 10 |
Claudia Harthun / Yvonne Kappelhoff | Dirk Flocke / Werner Hinz | 13 : 5 |
Winfried Schardt / Suranga Kariyawasam | Agostino Lepore / Wolfgang Dietrich | 13 : 7 |
Hubert Stentenbach / Rolf Koenigs | Martin Mackenberg Hübner / Michael Blandfort | 7 : 13 |
Robert Petrowitz / Hannelore Becker | Uwe Zipter / Ralf Reger | 13 : 12 |
Michael Erschens / Michael Haaser | FREILOS | 13 : 0 |
Platz | 29 Teams | Siege | BHP | FBHP | Punkte | Diff | DV | SEP |
1 | Moritz Rosik / Robin Stentenbach | 5 : 0 | 15 | 0 | 65 : 31 | 34 | | |
2 | Frédéric Haeflinger / Lars Przystupa | 4 : 1 | 16 | 0 | 63 : 32 | 31 | | |
3 | Claudia Harthun / Yvonne Kappelhoff | 4 : 1 | 14 | 0 | 56 : 47 | 9 | | |
4 | Martin Mackenberg Hübner / Michael Blandfort | 4 : 1 | 13 | 0 | 55 : 38 | 17 | | |
5 | Winfried Schardt / Suranga Kariyawasam | 4 : 1 | 13 | 0 | 60 : 46 | 14 | | |
6 | Thomas Gietmann / Jörg Alshut | 4 : 1 | 12 | 0 | 63 : 29 | 34 | | |
7 | Anna-Maria Bohnhoff / Carolin Birkmeyer | 3 : 2 | 16 | 0 | 60 : 45 | 15 | | |
8 | Helmut Müdder / Karl-Heinz Menge | 3 : 2 | 16 | 0 | 43 : 53 | -10 | | |
9 | Petra Dedy / Christian Dedy | 3 : 2 | 15 | 0 | 48 : 41 | 7 | | |
10 | Petra Brunke / Berthold Brunke | 3 : 2 | 15 | 0 | 52 : 49 | 3 | | |
11 | Hubert Stentenbach / Rolf Koenigs | 3 : 2 | 14 | 0 | 55 : 37 | 18 | | |
12 | Karl-Josef Klasen / Gerhard Werner | 3 : 2 | 14 | 0 | 48 : 45 | 3 | | |
13 | Frederik Botte / Jürgen Hösl | 3 : 2 | 13 | 0 | 48 : 52 | -4 | | |
14 | Andreas Fretz / Hendrik Meyer | 3 : 2 | 12 | 0 | 57 : 38 | 19 | | |
15 | Michael Erschens / Michael Haaser | 3 : 2 | 12 | 0 | 48 : 36 | 12 | | |
16 | Sascha Woyt / Peter Thrien-Letmathe | 2 : 3 | 13 | 0 | 48 : 50 | -2 | 6 | |
17 | Ralf Beuth / Thorsten Böning | 2 : 3 | 13 | 0 | 55 : 54 | 1 | -6 | |
18 | Beata Grabka / Giuseppe Sgarra | 2 : 3 | 12 | 0 | 46 : 48 | -2 | | |
19 | Annegrete Frömling / Jürgen Schulz | 2 : 3 | 12 | 0 | 35 : 50 | -15 | | |
20 | Dirk Flocke / Werner Hinz | 2 : 3 | 11 | 0 | 46 : 43 | 3 | | |
21 | Claudia Trapp / Karl-Heinz Trapp | 2 : 3 | 11 | 0 | 51 : 51 | 0 | | |
22 | Agostino Lepore / Wolfgang Dietrich | 2 : 3 | 11 | 0 | 43 : 50 | -7 | | |
23 | Klaus Arnolds / Manfred Sujatta | 2 : 3 | 10 | 0 | 44 : 55 | -11 | | |
24 | Matthias Echtermeyer / Alfred Harth | 2 : 3 | 9 | 0 | 50 : 54 | -4 | | |
25 | Horst Dieter Luck / Ali Galloul | 1 : 4 | 16 | 0 | 39 : 63 | -24 | | |
26 | Robert Petrowitz / Hannelore Becker | 1 : 4 | 13 | 0 | 39 : 64 | -25 | | |
27 | Bruno Rosenkranz / Jürgen Rasselnberg | 1 : 4 | 12 | 0 | 44 : 62 | -18 | | |
28 | Andrea Franken / Marcel Moule | 1 : 4 | 9 | 0 | 36 : 52 | -16 | | |
29 | Uwe Zipter / Ralf Reger | 1 : 4 | 9 | 0 | 35 : 52 | -17 | | |