30 Teams / 15 Paarungen | Ergebnis |
Stefan Eisenhut / Arndt Richarz | Martin Schwarz / Dirk Ziemer | 13 : 6 |
Thomas Gebauer / Florian Börger | Hendrik Bartling / Benno Lüdeke | 6 : 13 |
Oliver Sulik / Rüdiger Kaiser | Gesa Sumowski / Christoph Roderig | 13 : 3 |
Thomas Hauptvogel / Markus Vormann | Jan Mensing / Uwe Ellerkmann | 13 : 8 |
Kathrin Stühmeier / Tim Rohlfing | Horst Rieger-Rüdiger / Magdalena Kostomaj | 13 : 4 |
Martin Wleklik / Christian Grünewald | Hubert Engler / Ludwig Westhoff | 13 : 11 |
Paul-Werner Zimmermann / Christel Zimmermann | Christoph Eller / Rüdiger Haase | 13 : 6 |
Claudia Helms / Udo Neuschaefer-Rube | Ruth Pagenkemper / Elisabeth Barthen | 3 : 13 |
Eduard Gutfreund / Michael Regelin | Manfred Krönke / Antje Wemhöner-Bartling | 9 : 13 |
Peter Balint / Mario Göbel | Katharina Meyer / Barbara Raskob | 13 : 5 |
Dieter Treichel / Frank Olaf Bliefering | Dirk Viole / Elke Viole | 13 : 10 |
Ulf Raczak / Bernd Lalla | Rudolf Smolinski / Frank Gemein | 11 : 13 |
Marec Basler / Lukas Rüter | Ingrid Struckmeier / Hans-Joachim Pilz-Hemmeke | 13 : 0 |
Heinz Zabel / Wolfgang Porten | Wolfgang Robbert / Dirk Grundmann | 13 : 7 |
Mathis Schulz / Luca Christian Jöris | Ricarda von der Forst / Pia Elster | 11 : 9 |
Platz | 30 Teams | Siege | BHP | FBHP | Punkte | Diff | DV | SEP |
1 | Hendrik Bartling / Benno Lüdeke | 4 : 1 | 16 | 0 | 57 : 45 | 12 | | |
2 | Thomas Hauptvogel / Markus Vormann | 4 : 1 | 15 | 0 | 61 : 33 | 28 | | |
3 | Thomas Gebauer / Florian Börger | 4 : 1 | 15 | 0 | 54 : 38 | 16 | | |
4 | Paul-Werner Zimmermann / Christel Zimmermann | 4 : 1 | 14 | 0 | 56 : 39 | 17 | | |
5 | Oliver Sulik / Rüdiger Kaiser | 4 : 1 | 13 | 0 | 63 : 21 | 42 | | |
6 | Eduard Gutfreund / Michael Regelin | 4 : 1 | 11 | 0 | 61 : 32 | 29 | | |
7 | Manfred Krönke / Antje Wemhöner-Bartling | 3 : 2 | 17 | 0 | 51 : 42 | 9 | | |
8 | Marec Basler / Lukas Rüter | 3 : 2 | 16 | 0 | 44 : 44 | 0 | | |
9 | Stefan Eisenhut / Arndt Richarz | 3 : 2 | 15 | 0 | 62 : 37 | 25 | | |
10 | Heinz Zabel / Wolfgang Porten | 3 : 2 | 14 | 0 | 50 : 49 | 1 | | |
11 | Ruth Pagenkemper / Elisabeth Barthen | 3 : 2 | 13 | 0 | 53 : 49 | 4 | | |
12 | Ingrid Struckmeier / Hans-Joachim Pilz-Hemmeke | 3 : 2 | 13 | 0 | 40 : 46 | -6 | | |
13 | Kathrin Stühmeier / Tim Rohlfing | 3 : 2 | 12 | 0 | 55 : 39 | 16 | | |
14 | Claudia Helms / Udo Neuschaefer-Rube | 3 : 2 | 11 | 0 | 46 : 46 | 0 | | |
15 | Dieter Treichel / Frank Olaf Bliefering | 3 : 2 | 10 | 0 | 51 : 47 | 4 | | |
16 | Martin Wleklik / Christian Grünewald | 2 : 3 | 16 | 0 | 38 : 54 | -16 | | |
17 | Christoph Eller / Rüdiger Haase | 2 : 3 | 14 | 0 | 47 : 51 | -4 | | |
18 | Hubert Engler / Ludwig Westhoff | 2 : 3 | 14 | 0 | 48 : 55 | -7 | | |
19 | Rudolf Smolinski / Frank Gemein | 2 : 3 | 14 | 0 | 39 : 57 | -18 | | |
20 | Jan Mensing / Uwe Ellerkmann | 2 : 3 | 14 | 0 | 37 : 59 | -22 | | |
21 | Mathis Schulz / Luca Christian Jöris | 2 : 3 | 12 | 0 | 39 : 50 | -11 | | |
22 | Gesa Sumowski / Christoph Roderig | 2 : 3 | 11 | 0 | 48 : 49 | -1 | | |
23 | Martin Schwarz / Dirk Ziemer | 2 : 3 | 10 | 0 | 43 : 47 | -4 | | |
24 | Peter Balint / Mario Göbel | 2 : 3 | 9 | 0 | 56 : 48 | 8 | | |
25 | Ulf Raczak / Bernd Lalla | 2 : 3 | 9 | 0 | 50 : 52 | -2 | | |
26 | Horst Rieger-Rüdiger / Magdalena Kostomaj | 1 : 4 | 13 | 0 | 29 : 55 | -26 | | |
27 | Wolfgang Robbert / Dirk Grundmann | 1 : 4 | 10 | 0 | 40 : 59 | -19 | | |
28 | Katharina Meyer / Barbara Raskob | 1 : 4 | 9 | 0 | 36 : 60 | -24 | | |
29 | Ricarda von der Forst / Pia Elster | 1 : 4 | 5 | 0 | 40 : 59 | -19 | | |
30 | Dirk Viole / Elke Viole | 0 : 5 | 10 | 0 | 33 : 65 | -32 | | |