34 Teams / 17 Paarungen | Ergebnis |
Gisbert Bauer / Wolfgang Drogula / Bernd Motte | Andrea de Conno / Ernst-Gerd Klucken / Wilhelm Jansen | 13 : 6 |
Heiko Drews / Peter Skotnik / Peter Wita | Friedrich Schürmann / Hartmut Ehrenfeld / Friedhelm Meiss | 13 : 4 |
Jürgen Mügge / Berthold Ulrich / Dieter Nakelski | Bärbel Junker / Klaus Tröster / Josef Major | 13 : 6 |
Jürgen Maertin / Andrea Kache / Rolf Schütt | Magdalena Kostomaj / Wilhelm Abram / Horst Rieger-Rüdiger | 7 : 13 |
Petra Brunke / Berthold Brunke / Gerd Zimmermann | Robert Behlert / Rudolf Smolinski / Wilhelm Hachmann | 13 : 3 |
Christel Zimmermann / Paul-Werner Zimmermann / Uwe Ellerkmann | Christine Müller / Axel Müller / Michael Döring | 13 : 2 |
Ludger Bomholt / Ralf Spieß / Franz-Georg Kunze | Uwe Lubitz / Gisela Lubitz / Frank Brinkhoff | 13 : 6 |
Wolfgang Brodisch / Volkmar Erwig / Martin Schwarz | Gerd Pluskota / Hans Schmitt / Dieter Ribbrock | 13 : 8 |
Dr. Dorothee Stallmann / Thomas Stallmann / Norbert Wiens | Wolfgang Bartel / Friedhelm Tramp / Dirk Beckschulte | 13 : 4 |
Ute Przystupa / Norbert Strehling / Sieglinde Strehling | Stefan Großmann / Lisa Altemühle / Erich Altemühle | 12 : 11 |
Heike Eisen / Ridha Haouas / Heinz-Josef Joemann | Thomas Bruns / Michael Giesen / Stefan Sachs | 13 : 4 |
Utz Hanning / Johann Bischof / Carola Kiwitt | Ina Burgers-Bakker / Leon Burgers / Rudi Hendrikse | 12 : 13 |
Birgit Lübke / Wolfgang Ries / Susanne Ries | Hans-Peter Breuer / Ingrid Halfen / Manfred Hippler | 13 : 7 |
Peter Schauseil / Christine Kroll / Ulrich Kroll | Peter Hermes / Ulf Carlson / Ludger Theile | 9 : 13 |
Ida Ruhe / Ursula-Anne Richter / Bärbel Kersken-Arentzen | Ingrid Löhr / Angelika Socha / Peter Socha | 3 : 13 |
Christa Heidrich / Martina Müller / Bernd Tietze | Eva Pluskota / Elke Harwardt / Kurt Harwardt | 13 : 2 |
Kurt Mick / Gisela Reuter-Mick / Elisabeth Hachmann | Doris Hucke / Lothar Loch / Klaus Heßler | 13 : 0 |
Platz | 34 Teams | Siege | BHP | FBHP | Punkte | Diff | DV | SEP |
1 | Heiko Drews / Peter Skotnik / Peter Wita | 6 : 0 | 20 | 0 | 74 : 39 | 35 | | |
2 | Friedrich Schürmann / Hartmut Ehrenfeld / Friedhelm Meiss | 5 : 1 | 25 | 0 | 68 : 51 | 17 | | |
3 | Gisbert Bauer / Wolfgang Drogula / Bernd Motte | 5 : 1 | 22 | 0 | 75 : 51 | 24 | | |
4 | Jürgen Mügge / Berthold Ulrich / Dieter Nakelski | 4 : 2 | 23 | 0 | 68 : 43 | 25 | | |
5 | Christel Zimmermann / Paul-Werner Zimmermann / Uwe Ellerkmann | 4 : 2 | 23 | 0 | 61 : 37 | 24 | | |
6 | Ludger Bomholt / Ralf Spieß / Franz-Georg Kunze | 4 : 2 | 20 | 0 | 64 : 49 | 15 | | |
7 | Petra Brunke / Berthold Brunke / Gerd Zimmermann | 4 : 2 | 18 | 0 | 67 : 41 | 26 | | |
8 | Dr. Dorothee Stallmann / Thomas Stallmann / Norbert Wiens | 4 : 2 | 18 | 0 | 70 : 50 | 20 | | 70 |
9 | Christine Müller / Axel Müller / Michael Döring | 4 : 2 | 18 | 0 | 63 : 43 | 20 | | 63 |
10 | Bärbel Junker / Klaus Tröster / Josef Major | 4 : 2 | 17 | 0 | 64 : 52 | 12 | | |
11 | Magdalena Kostomaj / Wilhelm Abram / Horst Rieger-Rüdiger | 4 : 2 | 17 | 0 | 63 : 53 | 10 | | |
12 | Uwe Lubitz / Gisela Lubitz / Frank Brinkhoff | 4 : 2 | 16 | 0 | 65 : 47 | 18 | | |
13 | Andrea de Conno / Ernst-Gerd Klucken / Wilhelm Jansen | 3 : 3 | 24 | 0 | 58 : 57 | 1 | | |
14 | Jürgen Maertin / Andrea Kache / Rolf Schütt | 3 : 3 | 23 | 0 | 57 : 61 | -4 | | |
15 | Wolfgang Brodisch / Volkmar Erwig / Martin Schwarz | 3 : 3 | 21 | 0 | 54 : 62 | -8 | | |
16 | Robert Behlert / Rudolf Smolinski / Wilhelm Hachmann | 3 : 3 | 19 | 0 | 57 : 57 | 0 | | |
17 | Peter Hermes / Ulf Carlson / Ludger Theile | 3 : 3 | 19 | 0 | 52 : 66 | -14 | | |
18 | Ingrid Löhr / Angelika Socha / Peter Socha | 3 : 3 | 18 | 0 | 48 : 61 | -13 | | |
19 | Ute Przystupa / Norbert Strehling / Sieglinde Strehling | 3 : 3 | 17 | 0 | 54 : 61 | -7 | | |
20 | Peter Schauseil / Christine Kroll / Ulrich Kroll | 3 : 3 | 15 | 0 | 55 : 51 | 4 | | |
21 | Ina Burgers-Bakker / Leon Burgers / Rudi Hendrikse | 3 : 3 | 15 | 0 | 57 : 57 | 0 | | |
22 | Birgit Lübke / Wolfgang Ries / Susanne Ries | 3 : 3 | 14 | 0 | 58 : 52 | 6 | | |
23 | Gerd Pluskota / Hans Schmitt / Dieter Ribbrock | 3 : 3 | 12 | 0 | 68 : 46 | 22 | | |
24 | Wolfgang Bartel / Friedhelm Tramp / Dirk Beckschulte | 2 : 4 | 20 | 0 | 47 : 70 | -23 | | |
25 | Heike Eisen / Ridha Haouas / Heinz-Josef Joemann | 2 : 4 | 17 | 0 | 48 : 64 | -16 | | |
26 | Thomas Bruns / Michael Giesen / Stefan Sachs | 2 : 4 | 16 | 0 | 53 : 61 | -8 | | |
27 | Stefan Großmann / Lisa Altemühle / Erich Altemühle | 2 : 4 | 15 | 0 | 62 : 59 | 3 | | |
28 | Kurt Mick / Gisela Reuter-Mick / Elisabeth Hachmann | 2 : 4 | 14 | 0 | 56 : 64 | -8 | | |
29 | Ida Ruhe / Ursula-Anne Richter / Bärbel Kersken-Arentzen | 2 : 4 | 14 | 0 | 46 : 63 | -17 | | |
30 | Eva Pluskota / Elke Harwardt / Kurt Harwardt | 2 : 4 | 14 | 0 | 44 : 63 | -19 | | |
31 | Hans-Peter Breuer / Ingrid Halfen / Manfred Hippler | 1 : 5 | 21 | 0 | 43 : 74 | -31 | | |
32 | Christa Heidrich / Martina Müller / Bernd Tietze | 1 : 5 | 17 | 0 | 49 : 67 | -18 | | |
33 | Utz Hanning / Johann Bischof / Carola Kiwitt | 1 : 5 | 16 | 0 | 37 : 65 | -28 | | |
34 | Doris Hucke / Lothar Loch / Klaus Heßler | 0 : 6 | 14 | 0 | 10 : 78 | -68 | | |