40 Teams / 20 Paarungen | Ergebnis |
Berthold Ulrich / Tariq Khribech / Klemens Mattes | Angelika Schmidt / Jörg Schmidt / Josef Major | 13 : 3 |
Malte Berger / Mohamed-Kamel Bourouba / Marco Lonken | Mario Lancioni / Peter Buthut / Jörg Sann | 13 : 5 |
Mohsen Dridi / Wassim Khemiri / Soufiane Errichi | Heinz Jaeger / Petra Rupprecht / Xuan Duong Mai | 13 : 4 |
Oliver Sulik / Heinrich van de Wal / Rüdiger Kaiser | Ursula Settner / Meinald Settner / Philipp Settner | 13 : 10 |
Bettina Tittes / Khalid Lahiane / Lahcen Allaouch | Elke Flüß / Jonas Flüß / Eduard Gutfreund | 9 : 10 |
Anja Kober / Naima Aouaj / Nicole Jöris | Stane Kavcic / Raymond Günther / Karl-Heinz Schnakenberg-Gertz | 12 : 9 |
Luca Christian Jöris / Hans-Christian Paffrath / Giuseppe Sgarra | Norbert Müller / Rainer Jungmann / Jürgen Wierzoch | 12 : 11 |
Arno Hartfiel / Stephan Kornberger / Klaus Tröster | Eva Pluskota / Elke Harwardt / Christine Roth | 11 : 13 |
Andrea Gesing / Norbert Schmitz / Patrick Funk | Thossa Büsing / Manfred Florczak / Werner Koppka | 13 : 3 |
Silvia Busse / Yvonne Lichte / Stefanie Schmitz | Monika Schöler / Sarah Schultes / Thomas Leuschen | 11 : 10 |
Kerstin Lisner / Niklas Flocken / Julia Reimers | Klaus Schölzel / Angelo Gabriele / Wilfried Dietrich | 13 : 4 |
Tom Wierzoch / Daniel Böhm / Marco Hientzsch | Marion Schnock / Wolfgang Rasche / Rainer Weckeck | 9 : 13 |
Bernd Hücklekemkes / Uwe Barche / Manfred Hauke | Johannes Artmann / Gerd Pluskota / Dieter Roth | 13 : 3 |
Sieglinde Strehling / Peter Schiel / Christian Stern | Alexis Jeremias / Dr. Miriam Zago / Hartmut Oertner | 13 : 4 |
Serap Arli / Stefan Foth / Kunibert Karallus | Klaus-Dieter Rechenberger / Gudrun Suether / Rolf Suether | 7 : 13 |
Barbara Gössing / Barbara Kocker / Birgit Büttner | Helmut Bassy / Marion Politz / Laura Politz | 13 : 5 |
Dr. Michael Teufel / Marlies Sann / Thomas Muth | Johannes Wolbeck / Ulf Carlson / Günter Dufeu | 8 : 10 |
Ralf Rausch / Thorsten Knaak / Ingo Türk | Waltraud Becker / Karl-Heinz Hahn / Jacques Schewe | 12 : 9 |
Fritz Margenberg-Josteit / Horst Peter Stamm / Ralph Dargel | Gerhard Dorsch / Petra Brackelmann / Rolf Brackelmann | 8 : 9 |
Thomas Ludszuweit / Angelika Ludszuweit / Detlef Erben | Klaus Glaesner / Inge Glaesner / Heike Wegner | 13 : 0 |
Platz | 40 Teams | Siege | BHP | FBHP | Punkte | Diff | DV | SEP |
1 | Mohsen Dridi / Wassim Khemiri / Soufiane Errichi | 5 : 0 | 15 | 73 | 62 : 14 | 48 | | |
2 | Malte Berger / Mohamed-Kamel Bourouba / Marco Lonken | 5 : 0 | 15 | 72 | 65 : 22 | 43 | | |
3 | Elke Flüß / Jonas Flüß / Eduard Gutfreund | 4 : 1 | 17 | 73 | 49 : 49 | 0 | | |
4 | Andrea Gesing / Norbert Schmitz / Patrick Funk | 4 : 1 | 15 | 66 | 61 : 33 | 28 | | |
5 | Mario Lancioni / Peter Buthut / Jörg Sann | 4 : 1 | 13 | 66 | 54 : 35 | 19 | | |
6 | Bernd Hücklekemkes / Uwe Barche / Manfred Hauke | 4 : 1 | 13 | 65 | 62 : 28 | 34 | | |
7 | Kerstin Lisner / Niklas Flocken / Julia Reimers | 4 : 1 | 10 | 69 | 55 : 36 | 19 | | |
8 | Heinz Jaeger / Petra Rupprecht / Xuan Duong Mai | 3 : 2 | 16 | 64 | 49 : 48 | 1 | | |
9 | Oliver Sulik / Heinrich van de Wal / Rüdiger Kaiser | 3 : 2 | 16 | 60 | 55 : 44 | 11 | | |
10 | Eva Pluskota / Elke Harwardt / Christine Roth | 3 : 2 | 15 | 67 | 42 : 52 | -10 | | |
11 | Silvia Busse / Yvonne Lichte / Stefanie Schmitz | 3 : 2 | 15 | 63 | 47 : 45 | 2 | | |
12 | Berthold Ulrich / Tariq Khribech / Klemens Mattes | 3 : 2 | 14 | 69 | 49 : 37 | 12 | | |
13 | Thossa Büsing / Manfred Florczak / Werner Koppka | 3 : 2 | 14 | 68 | 42 : 50 | -8 | | |
14 | Gerhard Dorsch / Petra Brackelmann / Rolf Brackelmann | 3 : 2 | 14 | 65 | 41 : 53 | -12 | | |
15 | Bettina Tittes / Khalid Lahiane / Lahcen Allaouch | 3 : 2 | 14 | 61 | 54 : 43 | 11 | | |
16 | Marion Schnock / Wolfgang Rasche / Rainer Weckeck | 3 : 2 | 12 | 63 | 49 : 50 | -1 | | |
17 | Monika Schöler / Sarah Schultes / Thomas Leuschen | 3 : 2 | 11 | 72 | 52 : 45 | 7 | | |
18 | Thomas Ludszuweit / Angelika Ludszuweit / Detlef Erben | 3 : 2 | 11 | 64 | 53 : 39 | 14 | | |
19 | Ralf Rausch / Thorsten Knaak / Ingo Türk | 3 : 2 | 9 | 63 | 44 : 45 | -1 | | |
20 | Anja Kober / Naima Aouaj / Nicole Jöris | 2 : 3 | 14 | 66 | 44 : 53 | -9 | | |
21 | Johannes Wolbeck / Ulf Carlson / Günter Dufeu | 2 : 3 | 14 | 64 | 39 : 52 | -13 | | |
22 | Angelika Schmidt / Jörg Schmidt / Josef Major | 2 : 3 | 14 | 60 | 42 : 41 | 1 | | |
23 | Luca Christian Jöris / Hans-Christian Paffrath / Giuseppe Sgarra | 2 : 3 | 13 | 61 | 38 : 52 | -14 | | |
24 | Arno Hartfiel / Stephan Kornberger / Klaus Tröster | 2 : 3 | 13 | 59 | 58 : 57 | 1 | | |
25 | Klaus Schölzel / Angelo Gabriele / Wilfried Dietrich | 2 : 3 | 12 | 59 | 47 : 42 | 5 | | |
26 | Johannes Artmann / Gerd Pluskota / Dieter Roth | 2 : 3 | 12 | 59 | 47 : 53 | -6 | | |
27 | Norbert Müller / Rainer Jungmann / Jürgen Wierzoch | 2 : 3 | 12 | 58 | 47 : 45 | 2 | | |
28 | Tom Wierzoch / Daniel Böhm / Marco Hientzsch | 2 : 3 | 12 | 58 | 44 : 50 | -6 | | |
29 | Sieglinde Strehling / Peter Schiel / Christian Stern | 2 : 3 | 12 | 56 | 46 : 48 | -2 | | |
30 | Stane Kavcic / Raymond Günther / Karl-Heinz Schnakenberg-Gertz | 2 : 3 | 10 | 64 | 57 : 47 | 10 | | |
31 | Ursula Settner / Meinald Settner / Philipp Settner | 2 : 3 | 9 | 61 | 53 : 54 | -1 | | |
32 | Dr. Michael Teufel / Marlies Sann / Thomas Muth | 2 : 3 | 9 | 61 | 41 : 46 | -5 | | |
33 | Alexis Jeremias / Dr. Miriam Zago / Hartmut Oertner | 2 : 3 | 9 | 61 | 50 : 60 | -10 | | |
34 | Barbara Gössing / Barbara Kocker / Birgit Büttner | 1 : 4 | 15 | 57 | 39 : 56 | -17 | | |
35 | Helmut Bassy / Marion Politz / Laura Politz | 1 : 4 | 12 | 58 | 38 : 63 | -25 | | |
36 | Klaus-Dieter Rechenberger / Gudrun Suether / Rolf Suether | 1 : 4 | 11 | 56 | 24 : 55 | -31 | | |
37 | Fritz Margenberg-Josteit / Horst Peter Stamm / Ralph Dargel | 1 : 4 | 10 | 61 | 38 : 51 | -13 | | |
38 | Serap Arli / Stefan Foth / Kunibert Karallus | 1 : 4 | 10 | 58 | 42 : 58 | -16 | | |
39 | Klaus Glaesner / Inge Glaesner / Heike Wegner | 1 : 4 | 9 | 54 | 21 : 62 | -41 | | |
40 | Waltraud Becker / Karl-Heinz Hahn / Jacques Schewe | 0 : 5 | 9 | 46 | 35 : 62 | -27 | | |