24 Teams / 12 Paarungen | Ergebnis |
Maurice Förster / Mercedes Lehner | Natalie Bell / Klemens Mattes | 5 : 13 |
Moritz Wiegand / Laura Makowski | Ewelina Eckl / Mohamed-Kamel Bourouba | 6 : 13 |
Silvana Lichte / Jasper Schlüpen | Rosemarie Koch / Norbert Koch | 13 : 7 |
Marco Lonken / Anna-Maria Bohnhoff | Jan Kraege / Ellen Vallen | 13 : 6 |
Niklas Flocken / Julia Reimers | Philippe Serre / Silke Deutsch | 13 : 7 |
Monika Zensen / Georg Zensen | Alexis Jeremias / Dr. Miriam Zago | 13 : 7 |
Frederik Botte / Laura Beythien | Ilka Ascher / Hans Joachim Broich | 4 : 13 |
Gerhard Klas / Rachel Wecker | Serap Arli / Stefan Foth | 1 : 13 |
Frank Kreisel / Angelika Seitz | Sarah Schultes / Frank Hörnlein | 10 : 8 |
Leo Löper / Monika Löper | Michael Korb / Elisabeth Stachelhaus | 8 : 13 |
Philipp Schuler / Jennifer Schuler | Lena Zensen / Giuseppe Sgarra | 13 : 2 |
Horst Runge / Lydia Runge | Ulrike Czowalla / Peter Buthut | 10 : 13 |
Platz | 24 Teams | Siege | BHP | FBHP | Punkte | Diff | DV | SEP |
1 | Ewelina Eckl / Mohamed-Kamel Bourouba | 5 : 0 | 17 | 76 | 65 : 29 | 36 | | |
2 | Moritz Wiegand / Laura Makowski | 4 : 1 | 16 | 76 | 58 : 37 | 21 | | |
3 | Marco Lonken / Anna-Maria Bohnhoff | 4 : 1 | 16 | 69 | 60 : 21 | 39 | | |
4 | Natalie Bell / Klemens Mattes | 4 : 1 | 14 | 61 | 57 : 28 | 29 | | |
5 | Niklas Flocken / Julia Reimers | 3 : 2 | 16 | 68 | 56 : 48 | 8 | | |
6 | Jan Kraege / Ellen Vallen | 3 : 2 | 15 | 66 | 45 : 51 | -6 | 5 | |
7 | Silvana Lichte / Jasper Schlüpen | 3 : 2 | 15 | 64 | 52 : 38 | 14 | -5 | |
8 | Maurice Förster / Mercedes Lehner | 3 : 2 | 13 | 68 | 44 : 34 | 10 | | |
9 | Monika Zensen / Georg Zensen | 3 : 2 | 13 | 67 | 42 : 39 | 3 | | |
10 | Philipp Schuler / Jennifer Schuler | 3 : 2 | 11 | 68 | 48 : 30 | 18 | | |
11 | Serap Arli / Stefan Foth | 3 : 2 | 10 | 59 | 55 : 33 | 22 | | |
12 | Rosemarie Koch / Norbert Koch | 3 : 2 | 9 | 66 | 56 : 52 | 4 | | |
13 | Alexis Jeremias / Dr. Miriam Zago | 2 : 3 | 15 | 59 | 40 : 53 | -13 | | |
14 | Ilka Ascher / Hans Joachim Broich | 2 : 3 | 14 | 60 | 40 : 54 | -14 | | |
15 | Leo Löper / Monika Löper | 2 : 3 | 13 | 63 | 28 : 52 | -24 | | |
16 | Michael Korb / Elisabeth Stachelhaus | 2 : 3 | 12 | 61 | 45 : 55 | -10 | | |
17 | Gerhard Klas / Rachel Wecker | 2 : 3 | 10 | 62 | 36 : 53 | -17 | | |
18 | Philippe Serre / Silke Deutsch | 2 : 3 | 10 | 61 | 46 : 53 | -7 | | |
19 | Frederik Botte / Laura Beythien | 2 : 3 | 10 | 58 | 42 : 55 | -13 | | |
20 | Frank Kreisel / Angelika Seitz | 2 : 3 | 9 | 59 | 51 : 48 | 3 | | |
21 | Sarah Schultes / Frank Hörnlein | 1 : 4 | 12 | 51 | 43 : 56 | -13 | | |
22 | Lena Zensen / Giuseppe Sgarra | 1 : 4 | 11 | 53 | 35 : 54 | -19 | | |
23 | Ulrike Czowalla / Peter Buthut | 1 : 4 | 10 | 52 | 35 : 61 | -26 | | |
24 | Horst Runge / Lydia Runge | 0 : 5 | 9 | 53 | 20 : 65 | -45 | | |