24 Teams / 12 Paarungen | Ergebnis |
Marec Basler / Lukas Rüter / Alexander Streise | Birgit Büttner / Barbara Kocker / Barbara Gössing | 13 : 7 |
Olaf Backhaus / Florian Börger / Meinhard Schreiber | Mouloud Ikhlef / Guido Nattkemper / Heinz Roer | 9 : 13 |
Angelika Bergob / Guido Bergob / Wilfried Terweih | Hans Kutsche / Eva-Maria Kutsche-Peter / Jens Schmidt | 13 : 7 |
Petra Seehausen / Frank Seehausen / Sören Kaiser | Henry Jürgens / Kornelius van den Hövel / Jan Kurzmann | 10 : 4 |
Christel Zimmermann / Paul-Werner Zimmermann / Peter Wita | Hans-Joachim Warnemann / Winfried Weber / Frank Goldberg | 12 : 13 |
Heinrich Witte / Michael Witte / Ali Mohammed Taher | Erich Altemühle / Lisa Altemühle / Wolfgang Kranz | 13 : 6 |
Werner Kalus / Abderrahmane Khoufache / Maria Kötter | Norbert Bolz / Eva-Maria Fangmeyer / Ralf Wegerhoff | 2 : 13 |
Jennifer Schüler / Lea Mitschker / Gabriele Lehmann | Petra Brackelmann / Elke Florczak / Manfred Florczak | 13 : 1 |
Hubert Engler / Yannick Maack / Jörg Röhnicke | Jasmin Kropp / Nils Hageböke / Alexander Olenberg | 13 : 10 |
Ralf Howe-König / Dieter Radisic / Johanna van de Logt | Udo Ackermann / Petra Ibrügger / Marita Terweih | 5 : 13 |
Manfred Krönke / Benno Lüdeke / Antje Wemhöner-Bartling | Helmut Bassy / Heike Wegner / Christine Müller | 13 : 1 |
Thilo Creutz / Helmut Creutz / Freddy Stroelau | Matthias Gschrei / Jürgen Weckentrop / Kurt Wismach | 7 : 13 |
Platz | 24 Teams | Siege | BHP | FBHP | Punkte | Diff | DV | SEP |
1 | Petra Seehausen / Frank Seehausen / Sören Kaiser | 5 : 0 | 14 | 73 | 60 : 27 | 33 | | |
2 | Heinrich Witte / Michael Witte / Ali Mohammed Taher | 4 : 1 | 14 | 69 | 60 : 27 | 33 | | |
3 | Manfred Krönke / Benno Lüdeke / Antje Wemhöner-Bartling | 4 : 1 | 11 | 67 | 50 : 36 | 14 | | |
4 | Angelika Bergob / Guido Bergob / Wilfried Terweih | 4 : 1 | 11 | 66 | 59 : 32 | 27 | | |
5 | Jennifer Schüler / Lea Mitschker / Gabriele Lehmann | 3 : 2 | 15 | 66 | 46 : 35 | 11 | | |
6 | Mouloud Ikhlef / Guido Nattkemper / Heinz Roer | 3 : 2 | 15 | 65 | 50 : 52 | -2 | | |
7 | Hubert Engler / Yannick Maack / Jörg Röhnicke | 3 : 2 | 15 | 64 | 52 : 40 | 12 | | |
8 | Henry Jürgens / Kornelius van den Hövel / Jan Kurzmann | 3 : 2 | 14 | 66 | 46 : 45 | 1 | | |
9 | Werner Kalus / Abderrahmane Khoufache / Maria Kötter | 3 : 2 | 14 | 63 | 51 : 51 | 0 | | |
10 | Petra Brackelmann / Elke Florczak / Manfred Florczak | 3 : 2 | 12 | 54 | 42 : 44 | -2 | | |
11 | Olaf Backhaus / Florian Börger / Meinhard Schreiber | 3 : 2 | 11 | 68 | 56 : 28 | 28 | | |
12 | Ralf Howe-König / Dieter Radisic / Johanna van de Logt | 3 : 2 | 10 | 64 | 52 : 45 | 7 | | |
13 | Thilo Creutz / Helmut Creutz / Freddy Stroelau | 3 : 2 | 10 | 63 | 51 : 38 | 13 | | |
14 | Marec Basler / Lukas Rüter / Alexander Streise | 2 : 3 | 15 | 61 | 44 : 46 | -2 | | |
15 | Norbert Bolz / Eva-Maria Fangmeyer / Ralf Wegerhoff | 2 : 3 | 14 | 66 | 40 : 46 | -6 | | |
16 | Matthias Gschrei / Jürgen Weckentrop / Kurt Wismach | 2 : 3 | 14 | 63 | 44 : 54 | -10 | | |
17 | Udo Ackermann / Petra Ibrügger / Marita Terweih | 2 : 3 | 14 | 61 | 38 : 51 | -13 | | |
18 | Erich Altemühle / Lisa Altemühle / Wolfgang Kranz | 2 : 3 | 11 | 61 | 45 : 54 | -9 | | |
19 | Christel Zimmermann / Paul-Werner Zimmermann / Peter Wita | 2 : 3 | 8 | 64 | 45 : 50 | -5 | | |
20 | Hans-Joachim Warnemann / Winfried Weber / Frank Goldberg | 1 : 4 | 15 | 62 | 33 : 60 | -27 | | |
21 | Helmut Bassy / Heike Wegner / Christine Müller | 1 : 4 | 13 | 52 | 24 : 54 | -30 | | |
22 | Jasmin Kropp / Nils Hageböke / Alexander Olenberg | 1 : 4 | 11 | 51 | 36 : 60 | -24 | | |
23 | Birgit Büttner / Barbara Kocker / Barbara Gössing | 1 : 4 | 7 | 63 | 33 : 56 | -23 | | |
24 | Hans Kutsche / Eva-Maria Kutsche-Peter / Jens Schmidt | 0 : 5 | 12 | 48 | 31 : 57 | -26 | | |