23 Teams / 12 Paarungen | Ergebnis |
Loreen Büttner / Michael Schöttler | Lotte Aßmann / Rainer Aßmann | 13 : 4 |
Lukas Rüter / Gabriele Lehmann | Hiltrud Büttner / Rüdiger Haase | 8 : 11 |
Jennifer Schüler / Marec Basler | Monika Geimer / Daniel Kruse | 13 : 5 |
Jasmin Kropp / Maurice Förster | Laura Politz / Eike Sember | 13 : 3 |
Tim Rohlfing / Barbara Raskob | Karlheinz Chodura / Vera Schedel | 13 : 4 |
Matthias Goihl / Martina Buhland-Goihl | Ida Ruhe / Edmund Michael Bischoff | 9 : 6 |
Heike Raczak / Ulf Raczak | Matthias Gschrei / Petra Brackelmann | 6 : 12 |
Ingo Krämer / Alexandra Nothelle | Holger Vogt / Brunhilde Vogt | 13 : 9 |
Tanja Senk / Frank Meyerjürgens | Evelin Nickel / Norbert Vullriede | 13 : 1 |
Gabriele Kramp / Weiko Busse | Christa Hoffstädt / Mouloud Ikhlef | 13 : 8 |
Hans Kutsche / Eva-Maria Kutsche-Peter | Antje Bartels / Jürgen Geimer | 13 : 2 |
Anke Rüter / Maik Schekelmann | FREILOS | 13 : 0 |
Platz | 23 Teams | Siege | BHP | FBHP | Punkte | Diff | DV | SEP |
1 | Loreen Büttner / Michael Schöttler | 4 : 1 | 17 | 73 | 61 : 24 | 37 | | |
2 | Jennifer Schüler / Marec Basler | 4 : 1 | 17 | 61 | 56 : 33 | 23 | | |
3 | Tim Rohlfing / Barbara Raskob | 4 : 1 | 15 | 76 | 54 : 41 | 13 | | |
4 | Jasmin Kropp / Maurice Förster | 4 : 1 | 14 | 73 | 61 : 31 | 30 | | |
5 | Lukas Rüter / Gabriele Lehmann | 4 : 1 | 13 | 75 | 53 : 28 | 25 | | |
6 | Hiltrud Büttner / Rüdiger Haase | 3 : 2 | 17 | 69 | 48 : 52 | -4 | | |
7 | Matthias Gschrei / Petra Brackelmann | 3 : 2 | 14 | 69 | 45 : 40 | 5 | | |
8 | Tanja Senk / Frank Meyerjürgens | 3 : 2 | 14 | 67 | 49 : 43 | 6 | | |
9 | Lotte Aßmann / Rainer Aßmann | 3 : 2 | 13 | 65 | 47 : 52 | -5 | | |
10 | Laura Politz / Eike Sember | 3 : 2 | 12 | 63 | 48 : 41 | 7 | | |
11 | Heike Raczak / Ulf Raczak | 3 : 2 | 11 | 65 | 52 : 45 | 7 | | |
12 | Monika Geimer / Daniel Kruse | 3 : 2 | 10 | 64 | 53 : 32 | 21 | | |
13 | Gabriele Kramp / Weiko Busse | 3 : 2 | 10 | 64 | 51 : 43 | 8 | | |
14 | Karlheinz Chodura / Vera Schedel | 2 : 3 | 14 | 60 | 37 : 48 | -11 | | |
15 | Anke Rüter / Maik Schekelmann | 2 : 3 | 13 | 59 | 38 : 48 | -10 | 4 | |
16 | Ingo Krämer / Alexandra Nothelle | 2 : 3 | 13 | 63 | 58 : 56 | 2 | -4 | |
17 | Antje Bartels / Jürgen Geimer | 2 : 3 | 11 | 59 | 36 : 47 | -11 | | |
18 | Christa Hoffstädt / Mouloud Ikhlef | 2 : 3 | 11 | 56 | 51 : 50 | 1 | | |
19 | Holger Vogt / Brunhilde Vogt | 2 : 3 | 9 | 63 | 42 : 45 | -3 | | |
20 | Hans Kutsche / Eva-Maria Kutsche-Peter | 1 : 4 | 14 | 58 | 35 : 49 | -14 | | |
21 | Matthias Goihl / Martina Buhland-Goihl | 1 : 4 | 13 | 58 | 31 : 57 | -26 | | |
22 | Evelin Nickel / Norbert Vullriede | 1 : 4 | 12 | 57 | 30 : 57 | -27 | | |
23 | Ida Ruhe / Edmund Michael Bischoff | 1 : 4 | 9 | 55 | 39 : 48 | -9 | | |