20 Teams / 10 Paarungen | Ergebnis |
Marec Basler / Lukas Rüter / Gabriele Lehmann | Luca Jöris / Janika Schulz / Mathis Schulz | 13 : 1 |
Christine Linde / Michael Schöttler / Andre Braus | Ludger Bomholt / Andrea Bomholt / Markus Vormann | 12 : 6 |
Angelika Bergob / Guido Bergob / Wilfried Terweih | Shemsedin Berisha / Mario Göbel / Alina Kettner | 9 : 11 |
Petra Seehausen / Frank Seehausen / Sören Kaiser | Stefan Großmann / Dieter Radisic / Johanna van de Logt | 12 : 3 |
Minh Tran / Daniel-Rene Rathe / Katharina Meyer | Mouloud Ikhlef / Kornelius van den Hövel / Barbara von Brandenstein | 8 : 13 |
Lotte Aßmann / Rainer Aßmann / Maurizio Contrino | Petra Ibrügger / Marita Terweih / Udo Ackermann | 13 : 3 |
Brunhilde Vogt / Holger Vogt / Jörg Röhnicke | Ulrich Strohfeld / Michael Rotzoll / Yuliya Tillack | 6 : 12 |
Ralf Howe-König / Karin König / Wolfgang Kranz | Helmut Jüttemann / Monika Hogh-Lehner / Stefan van der Helm | 11 : 9 |
Günter Brüning / Karin Epping / Hans Behrendt | Anke Rüter / Alexander Olenberg / Andreas Strigan | 13 : 3 |
Jasmin Kropp / Nils Hageböke / Oliver Geissler | Marlon Luca Waskow / Daniel Waskow / Silvia Back | 13 : 0 |
Platz | 20 Teams | Siege | BHP | FBHP | Punkte | Diff | DV | SEP |
1 | Marec Basler / Lukas Rüter / Gabriele Lehmann | 4 : 1 | 17 | 72 | 58 : 37 | 21 | | |
2 | Christine Linde / Michael Schöttler / Andre Braus | 4 : 1 | 16 | 69 | 57 : 31 | 26 | | |
3 | Luca Jöris / Janika Schulz / Mathis Schulz | 4 : 1 | 14 | 69 | 47 : 45 | 2 | | |
4 | Ludger Bomholt / Andrea Bomholt / Markus Vormann | 4 : 1 | 13 | 67 | 58 : 26 | 32 | | |
5 | Lotte Aßmann / Rainer Aßmann / Maurizio Contrino | 4 : 1 | 12 | 67 | 58 : 39 | 19 | | |
6 | Shemsedin Berisha / Mario Göbel / Alina Kettner | 3 : 2 | 15 | 67 | 52 : 47 | 5 | | |
7 | Angelika Bergob / Guido Bergob / Wilfried Terweih | 3 : 2 | 14 | 65 | 57 : 52 | 5 | | |
8 | Mouloud Ikhlef / Kornelius van den Hövel / Barbara von Brandenstein | 3 : 2 | 13 | 64 | 50 : 49 | 1 | 5 | |
9 | Minh Tran / Daniel-Rene Rathe / Katharina Meyer | 3 : 2 | 13 | 61 | 53 : 33 | 20 | -5 | |
10 | Stefan Großmann / Dieter Radisic / Johanna van de Logt | 3 : 2 | 10 | 62 | 51 : 46 | 5 | | |
11 | Petra Seehausen / Frank Seehausen / Sören Kaiser | 2 : 3 | 15 | 68 | 54 : 47 | 7 | | |
12 | Ralf Howe-König / Karin König / Wolfgang Kranz | 2 : 3 | 13 | 58 | 29 : 55 | -26 | | |
13 | Günter Brüning / Karin Epping / Hans Behrendt | 2 : 3 | 12 | 60 | 45 : 40 | 5 | | |
14 | Ulrich Strohfeld / Michael Rotzoll / Yuliya Tillack | 2 : 3 | 12 | 59 | 43 : 48 | -5 | | |
15 | Jasmin Kropp / Nils Hageböke / Oliver Geissler | 2 : 3 | 11 | 55 | 40 : 46 | -6 | | |
16 | Helmut Jüttemann / Monika Hogh-Lehner / Stefan van der Helm | 2 : 3 | 8 | 61 | 38 : 40 | -2 | | |
17 | Brunhilde Vogt / Holger Vogt / Jörg Röhnicke | 1 : 4 | 12 | 57 | 31 : 51 | -20 | | |
18 | Petra Ibrügger / Marita Terweih / Udo Ackermann | 1 : 4 | 11 | 57 | 35 : 50 | -15 | | |
19 | Anke Rüter / Alexander Olenberg / Andreas Strigan | 1 : 4 | 10 | 57 | 35 : 55 | -20 | | |
20 | Marlon Luca Waskow / Daniel Waskow / Silvia Back | 0 : 5 | 9 | 55 | 5 : 59 | -54 | | |