19 Teams / 10 Paarungen | Ergebnis |
Andreas Meyer / Mesut Uluocakli / Jörg Alshut | Paul Fuchs-Frohnhofen / Günther Wolfsperger / Van Cuong Nguyen | 13 : 0 |
Manfred Donder / Johannes Schmager / Sascha Scheib | Ulrich Kluge / Klaus Götten / Jürgen Mertesdorf | 13 : 5 |
Gunnar Brandl / Christian Kürten / Torsten Zug | Heinz Hillenberg / Kerstin Kraus / Peter Kraus | 13 : 7 |
Klaus Krüger / Thomas Fortmann / Werner Bönig | Matthias Lürken / Simon Lürken / Michael Aymans | 13 : 6 |
Ulrich Hapich / Wolfgang Pollmann / Philipp Hönig | Lieselotte Lindbüchl / Jürgen Gehrke / Frank Blömeke | 13 : 1 |
Jürgen Willems / Giuseppe Di Domenico / Denis-René Grunenberger | Monika Richter / Sabine Durchholz / Bernhard Jägle | 13 : 1 |
Norbert Buchholz / Laura Schwabe / Nicolai Kujawski | René-Claude Bernhardt / Cédric Bernhardt / Yanik Bernhardt | 5 : 13 |
Peter Zymelka / Michael Kainath / Jutta Lauscher | Marion Rödiger / Klaus Thull / Hubertus Lilienthal | 13 : 1 |
Harald Scholz / Jan Auhagen / Michael Piepelow | Frank Müller-Hüllenhütter / Klaus Oberstein / Ralf Reger | 13 : 6 |
Roman Sobierajski / Lieselotte Auhagen / Udo Schneider | FREILOS | 13 : 0 |
Platz | 19 Teams | Siege | BHP | FBHP | Punkte | Diff | DV | SEP |
1 | Andreas Meyer / Mesut Uluocakli / Jörg Alshut | 5 : 0 | 15 | 74 | 65 : 15 | 50 | | |
2 | Gunnar Brandl / Christian Kürten / Torsten Zug | 4 : 1 | 16 | 67 | 53 : 37 | 16 | | |
3 | Manfred Donder / Johannes Schmager / Sascha Scheib | 4 : 1 | 13 | 70 | 62 : 27 | 35 | | |
4 | Paul Fuchs-Frohnhofen / Günther Wolfsperger / Van Cuong Nguyen | 3 : 2 | 16 | 66 | 50 : 44 | 6 | | |
5 | Heinz Hillenberg / Kerstin Kraus / Peter Kraus | 3 : 2 | 15 | 67 | 52 : 46 | 6 | | |
6 | Ulrich Kluge / Klaus Götten / Jürgen Mertesdorf | 3 : 2 | 15 | 63 | 45 : 43 | 2 | | |
7 | Jürgen Willems / Giuseppe Di Domenico / Denis-René Grunenberger | 3 : 2 | 14 | 70 | 50 : 41 | 9 | | |
8 | Ulrich Hapich / Wolfgang Pollmann / Philipp Hönig | 3 : 2 | 14 | 69 | 60 : 39 | 21 | | |
9 | Klaus Krüger / Thomas Fortmann / Werner Bönig | 3 : 2 | 13 | 66 | 56 : 40 | 16 | | |
10 | René-Claude Bernhardt / Cédric Bernhardt / Yanik Bernhardt | 3 : 2 | 12 | 64 | 44 : 37 | 7 | | |
11 | Matthias Lürken / Simon Lürken / Michael Aymans | 2 : 3 | 13 | 61 | 29 : 56 | -27 | | |
12 | Lieselotte Lindbüchl / Jürgen Gehrke / Frank Blömeke | 2 : 3 | 13 | 60 | 32 : 48 | -16 | | |
13 | Harald Scholz / Jan Auhagen / Michael Piepelow | 2 : 3 | 12 | 62 | 46 : 46 | 0 | | |
14 | Monika Richter / Sabine Durchholz / Bernhard Jägle | 2 : 3 | 12 | 61 | 28 : 48 | -20 | | |
15 | Norbert Buchholz / Laura Schwabe / Nicolai Kujawski | 2 : 3 | 11 | 61 | 38 : 51 | -13 | | |
16 | Roman Sobierajski / Lieselotte Auhagen / Udo Schneider | 2 : 3 | 10 | 58 | 36 : 44 | -8 | | |
17 | Peter Zymelka / Michael Kainath / Jutta Lauscher | 2 : 3 | 9 | 58 | 46 : 40 | 6 | | |
18 | Marion Rödiger / Klaus Thull / Hubertus Lilienthal | 1 : 4 | 12 | 62 | 36 : 46 | -10 | | |
19 | Frank Müller-Hüllenhütter / Klaus Oberstein / Ralf Reger | 1 : 4 | 10 | 63 | 37 : 52 | -15 | | |