42 Teams / 21 Paarungen | Ergebnis |
Claudia Helms / Thomas Gebauer / Renate Koch-Birkmeyer | Dorothea Pasalk / Max Pasalk / Jonas Flüß | 13 : 1 |
Antje Wemhöner-Bartling / Bruno Absalon / Michael Schöttler | Raimund Büttner / Kamlesh Bajan / Josef Goßling | 9 : 13 |
Mathis Schulz / Alexander Streise / Mario Göbel | Heidi Tünker / Rudi Tünker / Christoph Eller | 11 : 10 |
Angelika Bergob / Niklas Kuberski / Wilfried Terweih | Ingo Krämer / Alexandra Nothelle / Heike Eisen | 13 : 10 |
Katharina Meyer / Wolfgang Düsterhöft / Dr. Anja Katharina Haftmann | Matthias Goihl / Andreas Kaminski / Richard Hans-Jürgen Müller | 11 : 13 |
Olaf Backhaus / Meinhard Schreiber / Rainer Stratmann | Erich Altemühle / Dieter Radisic / Barbara Raskob | 13 : 8 |
Robert Funke / Till Varchmin / Gerhard Marquardt | Birgit Büttner / Barbara Kocker / Manfred Florczak | 13 : 9 |
Fidai Kara / Graziano Cecchetti / Philipp Schuler | Hans Kutsche / Eva-Maria Kutsche-Peter / Salvatore Pinna | 8 : 13 |
Henning Mehl / Stephan Paulus / Stefan Eisenhut | Jochen Urban / Jörg Röhnicke / Wolfgang Heidenreich | 13 : 8 |
Christel Zimmermann / Paul-Werner Zimmermann / Ralf Wiesner | Renate Kuhlmann / Ulrich Ebert / Eberhard Walter | 0 : 13 |
Ludger Bomholt / Peter Wita / Peter Skotnik | Friederike Sommer-Hennige / Peter Hennige / Dieter Hennige | 13 : 1 |
Ulf Raczak / Heike Raczak / Björn Beuche | Ralf Howe-König / Karin König / Monika Duschinski | 13 : 1 |
Dieter Treichel / Frank Olaf Bliefering / Dirk Viole | Marlene Gödde / Gabriele Kramp / Gaby Brendel | 7 : 13 |
Jörg Helweg / Christine Linde / Jochen Linde | Toni Roßdeutscher / Peter Schmidt / Tobias Ungermann | 13 : 7 |
Sabine Kunze / Georg Schmitt / Peter Johannes Protte | Beate Maiwald / Ingrid Struckmeier / Martina Kolkhorst | 13 : 2 |
Volker Bergmann / Jochen Althoff / Heinz Brenke | Rüdiger Haase / Hiltrud Büttner / Norbert Brede | 13 : 6 |
Norbert Bolz / Hubert Engler / Ralf Wegerhoff | Loai Abou Daher / Frank Goldberg / Alfred Lehmkuhle | 10 : 12 |
Erwin Sündermann / Manfred Krönke / Benno Lüdeke | Ulrike Meschede / Burkhard Aubke / Karsten Engelhardt | 7 : 13 |
Dieter Reichelt / Gustav Robrecht / Karl Heinz Koch | Wolfgang Ronstedt / Ulla Pinna / Margarete Heiler | 12 : 13 |
Heribert Gödde / Antonius Striewe / Gerhard Brendel | Karlheinz Chodura / Petra Neyer / Peter Neyer | 13 : 0 |
Guido Bergob / Yannick Maack / Lotte Aßmann | Frank Lucas / Heinrich Witte / Ute Lucas | 13 : 6 |
Platz | 42 Teams | Siege | BHP | FBHP | Punkte | Diff | DV | SEP |
1 | Robert Funke / Till Varchmin / Gerhard Marquardt | 5 : 0 | 15 | 73 | 62 : 36 | 26 | | |
2 | Angelika Bergob / Niklas Kuberski / Wilfried Terweih | 4 : 1 | 17 | 72 | 54 : 46 | 8 | | |
3 | Olaf Backhaus / Meinhard Schreiber / Rainer Stratmann | 4 : 1 | 16 | 67 | 60 : 34 | 26 | | |
4 | Mathis Schulz / Alexander Streise / Mario Göbel | 4 : 1 | 15 | 66 | 51 : 38 | 13 | | |
5 | Henning Mehl / Stephan Paulus / Stefan Eisenhut | 4 : 1 | 14 | 83 | 61 : 34 | 27 | | |
6 | Jörg Helweg / Christine Linde / Jochen Linde | 4 : 1 | 14 | 76 | 57 : 38 | 19 | | |
7 | Antje Wemhöner-Bartling / Bruno Absalon / Michael Schöttler | 4 : 1 | 14 | 67 | 61 : 22 | 39 | | |
8 | Volker Bergmann / Jochen Althoff / Heinz Brenke | 4 : 1 | 12 | 74 | 51 : 47 | 4 | | |
9 | Loai Abou Daher / Frank Goldberg / Alfred Lehmkuhle | 3 : 2 | 17 | 60 | 51 : 55 | -4 | | |
10 | Raimund Büttner / Kamlesh Bajan / Josef Goßling | 3 : 2 | 16 | 70 | 55 : 43 | 12 | | |
11 | Toni Roßdeutscher / Peter Schmidt / Tobias Ungermann | 3 : 2 | 15 | 52 | 56 : 51 | 5 | | |
12 | Heribert Gödde / Antonius Striewe / Gerhard Brendel | 3 : 2 | 14 | 71 | 61 : 40 | 21 | | |
13 | Claudia Helms / Thomas Gebauer / Renate Koch-Birkmeyer | 3 : 2 | 14 | 65 | 52 : 41 | 11 | | |
14 | Matthias Goihl / Andreas Kaminski / Richard Hans-Jürgen Müller | 3 : 2 | 14 | 63 | 44 : 53 | -9 | | |
15 | Ulf Raczak / Heike Raczak / Björn Beuche | 3 : 2 | 12 | 72 | 56 : 44 | 12 | | |
16 | Guido Bergob / Yannick Maack / Lotte Aßmann | 3 : 2 | 12 | 63 | 48 : 51 | -3 | | |
17 | Sabine Kunze / Georg Schmitt / Peter Johannes Protte | 3 : 2 | 11 | 61 | 58 : 35 | 23 | | |
18 | Christel Zimmermann / Paul-Werner Zimmermann / Ralf Wiesner | 3 : 2 | 10 | 67 | 48 : 54 | -6 | | |
19 | Dorothea Pasalk / Max Pasalk / Jonas Flüß | 3 : 2 | 9 | 65 | 39 : 44 | -5 | | |
20 | Norbert Bolz / Hubert Engler / Ralf Wegerhoff | 3 : 2 | 8 | 73 | 60 : 39 | 21 | | |
21 | Dieter Treichel / Frank Olaf Bliefering / Dirk Viole | 3 : 2 | 8 | 68 | 55 : 54 | 1 | | |
22 | Jochen Urban / Jörg Röhnicke / Wolfgang Heidenreich | 2 : 3 | 17 | 54 | 48 : 57 | -9 | | |
23 | Renate Kuhlmann / Ulrich Ebert / Eberhard Walter | 2 : 3 | 16 | 52 | 49 : 45 | 4 | | |
24 | Birgit Büttner / Barbara Kocker / Manfred Florczak | 2 : 3 | 14 | 57 | 43 : 54 | -11 | | |
25 | Hans Kutsche / Eva-Maria Kutsche-Peter / Salvatore Pinna | 2 : 3 | 14 | 56 | 49 : 55 | -6 | | |
26 | Ralf Howe-König / Karin König / Monika Duschinski | 2 : 3 | 14 | 53 | 36 : 58 | -22 | | |
27 | Ingo Krämer / Alexandra Nothelle / Heike Eisen | 2 : 3 | 13 | 68 | 38 : 58 | -20 | | |
28 | Erich Altemühle / Dieter Radisic / Barbara Raskob | 2 : 3 | 13 | 63 | 51 : 53 | -2 | | |
29 | Ulrike Meschede / Burkhard Aubke / Karsten Engelhardt | 2 : 3 | 13 | 57 | 54 : 51 | 3 | | |
30 | Ludger Bomholt / Peter Wita / Peter Skotnik | 2 : 3 | 12 | 62 | 41 : 43 | -2 | | |
31 | Katharina Meyer / Wolfgang Düsterhöft / Dr. Anja Katharina Haftmann | 2 : 3 | 10 | 58 | 56 : 56 | 0 | | |
32 | Erwin Sündermann / Manfred Krönke / Benno Lüdeke | 2 : 3 | 9 | 65 | 55 : 48 | 7 | | |
33 | Fidai Kara / Graziano Cecchetti / Philipp Schuler | 2 : 3 | 8 | 66 | 54 : 50 | 4 | | |
34 | Dieter Reichelt / Gustav Robrecht / Karl Heinz Koch | 2 : 3 | 8 | 61 | 58 : 41 | 17 | | |
35 | Marlene Gödde / Gabriele Kramp / Gaby Brendel | 1 : 4 | 13 | 48 | 40 : 59 | -19 | | |
36 | Wolfgang Ronstedt / Ulla Pinna / Margarete Heiler | 1 : 4 | 12 | 50 | 33 : 64 | -31 | | |
37 | Frank Lucas / Heinrich Witte / Ute Lucas | 1 : 4 | 11 | 61 | 40 : 59 | -19 | | |
38 | Karlheinz Chodura / Petra Neyer / Peter Neyer | 1 : 4 | 11 | 60 | 23 : 59 | -36 | | |
39 | Heidi Tünker / Rudi Tünker / Christoph Eller | 1 : 4 | 10 | 58 | 44 : 51 | -7 | | |
40 | Beate Maiwald / Ingrid Struckmeier / Martina Kolkhorst | 1 : 4 | 9 | 51 | 30 : 58 | -28 | | 30 |
41 | Friederike Sommer-Hennige / Peter Hennige / Dieter Hennige | 1 : 4 | 9 | 50 | 30 : 58 | -28 | | 30 |
42 | Rüdiger Haase / Hiltrud Büttner / Norbert Brede | 0 : 5 | 12 | 47 | 27 : 63 | -36 | | |