37 Teams / 19 Paarungen | Ergebnis |
Jörg Alshut / Jasper Schlüpen / Peter Scholten-Maghs | Josef Major / Angelika Schmidt / Jörg Schmidt | 13 : 3 |
Frank Gutberger / Tom Wierzoch / Berthold Ulrich | Holger Wieck / Dirk Wolff / Andreas Schmitz-Mensger | 13 : 6 |
Petra Dedy / Britt Ulrich / Bernd Lubitz | Johannes Weber / Thomas Kersten / Angelo Evangelio | 13 : 5 |
Jonas Madai / Volker Madai / Martin Wleklik | Heike Eisen / Ingo Krämer / Alexandra Nothelle | 13 : 2 |
Marcel Hoffrogge / Patric Najim Lichte / Klaus Tröstrum | Christa Heidrich / Franz Markus / Friedrich Schürmann | 13 : 4 |
Johannes Stürznickel / Wilhelm Jansen / Bärbel Brinkel | Frank Schulten / Rainer Melder / Thomas Schnurr | 8 : 13 |
Andrea Kache / Jürgen Maertin / Klaus Maciuga | Gabriele Hahnemann / Peter Hahnemann / Cornelia Timmermann | 13 : 8 |
Andrea Gesing / Ludger Schepers / Norbert Schmitz | David Salih / Guido van Wickeren / Bassem Sawas | 13 : 5 |
Christel Zimmermann / Paul-Werner Zimmermann / Heiko Drews | Melanie Dyrla / Andreas Thon / Nadja Schnurr | 13 : 0 |
Brigitte Kersten / Yvonne Cremer / Benjamin Ehrenfeld | Meinald Settner / Ursula Settner / Horst Dieter Luck | 6 : 13 |
Klaus Tröster / Arno Hartfiel / Frank Brinkhoff | Jürgen Stuers / Manfred Kiem / Friedhelm Artz | 11 : 13 |
Andreas Klapdor / Milan Mikic / Stephan Strater | Klemens Arendt / Dieter Ribbrock / Jürgen Richter | 12 : 13 |
Peter Skotnik / Ridha Haouas / Birgit Rost | Birgit Lübke / Peter Hoffie / Johannes Wolbeck | 3 : 13 |
Nick Menzel / Moritz Schlüpen / Silvana Lichte | Werner Koppka / Manfred Florczak / Uwe Schulze-Kissing | 13 : 4 |
Hartmut Hübner / Helmut Zeitz / Naima Aouaj | Philipp Settner / Brigitte Koch / Gabriele Tenckhoff | 13 : 5 |
Jonas Flüß / Eduard Gutfreund / Michael Döring | Käthe Optenhövel / Albrecht Mathes / Manfred Schätzel | 13 : 10 |
Birgit Fabian-Wieck / Rudolf Stammen / Peter Schiel | Simon Rinkowski / Gabriel Bogatz / Elias Bogatz | 4 : 13 |
Martina Melder / Marlies Sann / Jörg Sann | Ullrich Pernecker / Günter Strootmann / Günter Dufeu | 13 : 4 |
Tanja Altrock / Daniel Kruse / Jens Uwe Brandenburg | FREILOS | 13 : 0 |
Platz | 37 Teams | Siege | BHP | FBHP | Punkte | Diff | DV | SEP |
1 | Jörg Alshut / Jasper Schlüpen / Peter Scholten-Maghs | 5 : 0 | 17 | 75 | 65 : 9 | 56 | | |
2 | Frank Gutberger / Tom Wierzoch / Berthold Ulrich | 4 : 1 | 16 | 72 | 52 : 28 | 24 | | |
3 | Andrea Kache / Jürgen Maertin / Klaus Maciuga | 4 : 1 | 16 | 71 | 55 : 24 | 31 | | |
4 | Jonas Flüß / Eduard Gutfreund / Michael Döring | 4 : 1 | 14 | 74 | 55 : 39 | 16 | | |
5 | Petra Dedy / Britt Ulrich / Bernd Lubitz | 4 : 1 | 14 | 72 | 50 : 41 | 9 | | |
6 | Andrea Gesing / Ludger Schepers / Norbert Schmitz | 4 : 1 | 14 | 66 | 53 : 43 | 10 | | |
7 | Andreas Klapdor / Milan Mikic / Stephan Strater | 4 : 1 | 12 | 75 | 64 : 42 | 22 | | |
8 | Marcel Hoffrogge / Patric Najim Lichte / Klaus Tröstrum | 3 : 2 | 16 | 66 | 52 : 35 | 17 | | |
9 | Klemens Arendt / Dieter Ribbrock / Jürgen Richter | 3 : 2 | 16 | 65 | 50 : 47 | 3 | | |
10 | Jonas Madai / Volker Madai / Martin Wleklik | 3 : 2 | 16 | 63 | 51 : 38 | 13 | | |
11 | Simon Rinkowski / Gabriel Bogatz / Elias Bogatz | 3 : 2 | 15 | 62 | 58 : 38 | 20 | | |
12 | Klaus Tröster / Arno Hartfiel / Frank Brinkhoff | 3 : 2 | 15 | 61 | 53 : 52 | 1 | | |
13 | Christel Zimmermann / Paul-Werner Zimmermann / Heiko Drews | 3 : 2 | 13 | 70 | 48 : 42 | 6 | | |
14 | Birgit Lübke / Peter Hoffie / Johannes Wolbeck | 3 : 2 | 13 | 67 | 57 : 44 | 13 | | |
15 | Melanie Dyrla / Andreas Thon / Nadja Schnurr | 3 : 2 | 13 | 58 | 46 : 40 | 6 | | |
16 | Jürgen Stuers / Manfred Kiem / Friedhelm Artz | 3 : 2 | 12 | 65 | 54 : 56 | -2 | | |
17 | Tanja Altrock / Daniel Kruse / Jens Uwe Brandenburg | 3 : 2 | 12 | 61 | 49 : 41 | 8 | | |
18 | Heike Eisen / Ingo Krämer / Alexandra Nothelle | 3 : 2 | 11 | 65 | 48 : 34 | 14 | | |
19 | Ullrich Pernecker / Günter Strootmann / Günter Dufeu | 3 : 2 | 11 | 62 | 42 : 37 | 5 | | |
20 | Frank Schulten / Rainer Melder / Thomas Schnurr | 2 : 3 | 15 | 61 | 43 : 59 | -16 | | |
21 | Martina Melder / Marlies Sann / Jörg Sann | 2 : 3 | 14 | 67 | 33 : 55 | -22 | | |
22 | Johannes Stürznickel / Wilhelm Jansen / Bärbel Brinkel | 2 : 3 | 13 | 63 | 42 : 55 | -13 | | |
23 | Josef Major / Angelika Schmidt / Jörg Schmidt | 2 : 3 | 13 | 61 | 49 : 49 | 0 | | |
24 | Hartmut Hübner / Helmut Zeitz / Naima Aouaj | 2 : 3 | 12 | 61 | 46 : 54 | -8 | | |
25 | Christa Heidrich / Franz Markus / Friedrich Schürmann | 2 : 3 | 11 | 65 | 51 : 48 | 3 | | |
26 | Johannes Weber / Thomas Kersten / Angelo Evangelio | 2 : 3 | 11 | 63 | 42 : 45 | -3 | | |
27 | Peter Skotnik / Ridha Haouas / Birgit Rost | 2 : 3 | 11 | 63 | 38 : 44 | -6 | | |
28 | Holger Wieck / Dirk Wolff / Andreas Schmitz-Mensger | 2 : 3 | 11 | 57 | 52 : 48 | 4 | | |
29 | Nick Menzel / Moritz Schlüpen / Silvana Lichte | 2 : 3 | 11 | 56 | 46 : 52 | -6 | | |
30 | Brigitte Kersten / Yvonne Cremer / Benjamin Ehrenfeld | 2 : 3 | 9 | 61 | 41 : 55 | -14 | | |
31 | Birgit Fabian-Wieck / Rudolf Stammen / Peter Schiel | 2 : 3 | 9 | 60 | 42 : 50 | -8 | | |
32 | Gabriele Hahnemann / Peter Hahnemann / Cornelia Timmermann | 1 : 4 | 13 | 56 | 36 : 64 | -28 | | |
33 | David Salih / Guido van Wickeren / Bassem Sawas | 1 : 4 | 12 | 59 | 44 : 61 | -17 | | |
34 | Käthe Optenhövel / Albrecht Mathes / Manfred Schätzel | 1 : 4 | 12 | 55 | 30 : 52 | -22 | | |
35 | Meinald Settner / Ursula Settner / Horst Dieter Luck | 1 : 4 | 11 | 58 | 39 : 58 | -19 | | |
36 | Werner Koppka / Manfred Florczak / Uwe Schulze-Kissing | 1 : 4 | 9 | 52 | 36 : 52 | -16 | | |
37 | Philipp Settner / Brigitte Koch / Gabriele Tenckhoff | 1 : 4 | 8 | 55 | 36 : 52 | -16 | | |