20 Teams / 10 Paarungen | Ergebnis |
Marcel Backhaus / Yvonne Kappelhoff / Paulo José de Sousa Romáo | Nina Coisne / Frederik Braun / Andreas Klapdor | 13 : 5 |
Gisela Lubitz / Petra Dedy / Bernd Lubitz | Regina Haefs / Arndt Leimbach / Julian Kellermann | 13 : 12 |
Birgit Schmidt / Mohsen Dridi / Dirk Ziemer | Frank Hörnlein / Silke Beuter / Franz Bergen | 13 : 0 |
Yvonne Cremer / Stephan Strater / Stephan Kornberger | Helmut Bassy / Matthias Gschrei / Heike Wegner | 9 : 10 |
Heiko Nandelstädt / Ingo Krämer / Alexandra Nothelle | Elke Florczak / Barbara Kocker / Bernd Ungermann | 13 : 1 |
Sylvia Baer / Jürgen Mertesdorf / Antonio Gaita | Dirk Flocke / Martina Flocke / Ulrich Strohfeld | 13 : 9 |
Andrea Franken / Marcel Moule / Michael Erschens | Manfred Probst / Rolf Kluge / Yuliya Tillack | 13 : 9 |
Gabriele Hahnemann / Manfred Kiem / Karl-Heinz Menge | Sabine Latoschi / Jens Leich / Dirk Marxcors | 13 : 3 |
Laura Beythien / Frank Botte / Frederik Botte | Sylvia Hendel / Manfred Wilden / Claudio Hendel | 3 : 13 |
Frank Meyerjürgens / Mechthild Niehaus / Friedhelm Artz | Andrea Böning / Jörg Böning / Michael Beck | 13 : 0 |
Platz | 20 Teams | Siege | BHP | FBHP | Punkte | Diff | DV | SEP |
1 | Birgit Schmidt / Mohsen Dridi / Dirk Ziemer | 4 : 1 | 17 | 68 | 62 : 21 | 41 | | |
2 | Gabriele Hahnemann / Manfred Kiem / Karl-Heinz Menge | 4 : 1 | 16 | 71 | 62 : 41 | 21 | | |
3 | Marcel Backhaus / Yvonne Kappelhoff / Paulo José de Sousa Romáo | 4 : 1 | 14 | 70 | 55 : 48 | 7 | | |
4 | Frank Hörnlein / Silke Beuter / Franz Bergen | 4 : 1 | 14 | 65 | 51 : 48 | 3 | | |
5 | Heiko Nandelstädt / Ingo Krämer / Alexandra Nothelle | 3 : 2 | 14 | 67 | 56 : 30 | 26 | 9 | |
6 | Gisela Lubitz / Petra Dedy / Bernd Lubitz | 3 : 2 | 14 | 64 | 50 : 51 | -1 | -9 | |
7 | Andrea Franken / Marcel Moule / Michael Erschens | 3 : 2 | 13 | 61 | 52 : 48 | 4 | | |
8 | Regina Haefs / Arndt Leimbach / Julian Kellermann | 3 : 2 | 12 | 68 | 51 : 41 | 10 | | |
9 | Sylvia Baer / Jürgen Mertesdorf / Antonio Gaita | 3 : 2 | 12 | 58 | 59 : 51 | 8 | | |
10 | Yvonne Cremer / Stephan Strater / Stephan Kornberger | 3 : 2 | 11 | 62 | 56 : 45 | 11 | | |
11 | Laura Beythien / Frank Botte / Frederik Botte | 3 : 2 | 11 | 58 | 47 : 43 | 4 | | |
12 | Helmut Bassy / Matthias Gschrei / Heike Wegner | 2 : 3 | 13 | 61 | 34 : 57 | -23 | | |
13 | Frank Meyerjürgens / Mechthild Niehaus / Friedhelm Artz | 2 : 3 | 12 | 67 | 47 : 40 | 7 | | |
14 | Sabine Latoschi / Jens Leich / Dirk Marxcors | 2 : 3 | 12 | 64 | 42 : 54 | -12 | | |
15 | Manfred Probst / Rolf Kluge / Yuliya Tillack | 2 : 3 | 10 | 60 | 45 : 46 | -1 | | |
16 | Dirk Flocke / Martina Flocke / Ulrich Strohfeld | 2 : 3 | 8 | 60 | 46 : 44 | 2 | | |
17 | Sylvia Hendel / Manfred Wilden / Claudio Hendel | 1 : 4 | 13 | 54 | 30 : 55 | -25 | | |
18 | Andrea Böning / Jörg Böning / Michael Beck | 1 : 4 | 12 | 59 | 36 : 55 | -19 | | |
19 | Elke Florczak / Barbara Kocker / Bernd Ungermann | 1 : 4 | 10 | 59 | 40 : 52 | -12 | | |
20 | Nina Coisne / Frederik Braun / Andreas Klapdor | 0 : 5 | 12 | 54 | 14 : 65 | -51 | | |