19 Teams / 10 Paarungen | Ergebnis |
Stefan Eisenhut / Thomas Gebauer / Jan Mensing | Heinz Zabel / Norbert Bolz / Ralf Wegerhoff | 8 : 13 |
Hermann Streise / Frank Gunther / Alexander Streise | Eckhard Schwier / Regina Schwier / Thomas Posny | 13 : 0 |
Bernd Ahrens / Christoph Beurschgens / Karlheinz Riedner | Reinhard Zumdick / Olaf Backhaus / Guido Nattkemper | 13 : 6 |
Shemsedin Berisha / Marcell Kunz / Theodor Wilhelm van Eerde | Ursula Weiss / Hartmut Wischnewski / Friedrich Edler | 13 : 1 |
Oliver Schoenfeld / Markus Vormann / Francis Soulard | Horst Lindemann / Loreen Büttner / Prabu Nandakumar | 13 : 1 |
Petra Seehausen / Ralph Jacobsen / Michael Raskob | Tim Rohlfing / Kathrin Stühmeier / Hans-Joachim Pilz-Hemmeke | 13 : 8 |
Helmut Creutz / Wilfried Terweih / Guido Bergob | Klaus-Peter Weißenburg / Holger Krüger / Holger Domke | 12 : 13 |
Heinz Brenke / Michael Wolf / Wilhelm Friedrichs | Hans Behrendt / Dieter Radisic / Wolfgang Porten | 13 : 5 |
Dirk Basler / Jörg Röhnicke / Martina Röhnicke | Anette Puttler / Fredy Ens / Wilfried Koch | 7 : 13 |
Thomas Grosser / Matthias Semptner / Christoph Semptner | FREILOS | 13 : 0 |
Platz | 19 Teams | Siege | BHP | FBHP | Punkte | Diff | DV | SEP |
1 | Shemsedin Berisha / Marcell Kunz / Theodor Wilhelm van Eerde | 5 : 0 | 14 | 0 | 65 : 18 | 47 | | |
2 | Hermann Streise / Frank Gunther / Alexander Streise | 4 : 1 | 16 | 0 | 58 : 24 | 34 | | |
3 | Oliver Schoenfeld / Markus Vormann / Francis Soulard | 4 : 1 | 13 | 0 | 56 : 39 | 17 | | |
4 | Helmut Creutz / Wilfried Terweih / Guido Bergob | 4 : 1 | 11 | 0 | 64 : 41 | 23 | | |
5 | Heinz Zabel / Norbert Bolz / Ralf Wegerhoff | 3 : 2 | 16 | 0 | 49 : 48 | 1 | | |
6 | Petra Seehausen / Ralph Jacobsen / Michael Raskob | 3 : 2 | 15 | 0 | 45 : 38 | 7 | | |
7 | Heinz Brenke / Michael Wolf / Wilhelm Friedrichs | 3 : 2 | 13 | 0 | 51 : 43 | 8 | | |
8 | Hans Behrendt / Dieter Radisic / Wolfgang Porten | 3 : 2 | 11 | 0 | 55 : 36 | 19 | | |
9 | Stefan Eisenhut / Thomas Gebauer / Jan Mensing | 3 : 2 | 11 | 0 | 53 : 41 | 12 | | |
10 | Klaus-Peter Weißenburg / Holger Krüger / Holger Domke | 2 : 3 | 18 | 0 | 40 : 58 | -18 | | |
11 | Bernd Ahrens / Christoph Beurschgens / Karlheinz Riedner | 2 : 3 | 14 | 0 | 59 : 50 | 9 | | |
12 | Horst Lindemann / Loreen Büttner / Prabu Nandakumar | 2 : 3 | 14 | 0 | 45 : 44 | 1 | | |
13 | Ursula Weiss / Hartmut Wischnewski / Friedrich Edler | 2 : 3 | 14 | 0 | 29 : 50 | -21 | | |
14 | Anette Puttler / Fredy Ens / Wilfried Koch | 2 : 3 | 14 | 0 | 36 : 58 | -22 | | |
15 | Thomas Grosser / Matthias Semptner / Christoph Semptner | 2 : 3 | 11 | 0 | 41 : 40 | 1 | | |
16 | Tim Rohlfing / Kathrin Stühmeier / Hans-Joachim Pilz-Hemmeke | 2 : 3 | 10 | 0 | 45 : 50 | -5 | | |
17 | Reinhard Zumdick / Olaf Backhaus / Guido Nattkemper | 2 : 3 | 10 | 0 | 45 : 56 | -11 | | |
18 | Eckhard Schwier / Regina Schwier / Thomas Posny | 1 : 4 | 12 | 0 | 36 : 64 | -28 | | |
19 | Dirk Basler / Jörg Röhnicke / Martina Röhnicke | 1 : 4 | 8 | 0 | 43 : 52 | -9 | | |