38 Teams / 19 Paarungen | Ergebnis |
Hermann Streise / Frank Günther / Alexander Streise | Hartmut Wischnewski / Ursula Weiss / Aras Balic | 13 : 0 |
Claudia Helms / Thomas Gebauer / Michael Schöttler | Luisa Grimm / Loreen Büttner / Prabu Nandakumar | 13 : 6 |
Bruno Absalon / Florian Börger / Hardy Basler | Philippe Voisson / Dietrich Olaf Lange / Kouider Missoum | 13 : 3 |
Stefan Eisenhut / Jan Mensing / Michael Raskob | Reinhard Zumdick / Sabine Zumdick / Guido Nattkemper | 13 : 6 |
Dr. Dorothee Stallmann / Dieter Wächter / Thomas Stallmann | Frank Olaf Bliefering / Tim Rohlfing / Kathrin Stühmeier | 12 : 13 |
Oliver Sulik / Rüdiger Kaiser / Abderrahmane Khoufache | Maik Rudolf / Heribert Gödde / Reinhold Deleker | 13 : 6 |
Christel Zimmermann / Paul-Werner Zimmermann / Ludger Bomholt | Edith Junger / Rolf Richter / Peter Balint | 13 : 8 |
An Van Coillie / Norbert Posch / Uwe Ellerkmann | Horst tom Suden / Wolfgang Hundert / Jochen Althoff | 13 : 7 |
Carl Rost / Eduard Gutfreund / Michael Döring | Elke Wargel / Marita Terweih / Angelika Bergob | 13 : 4 |
Dorothea Pasalk / Max Pasalk / Ulrich Windmüller | Anette Puttler / Bernhard Kunkel / Detlev Puttler | 13 : 2 |
Benno Lüdeke / Antje Wemhöner-Bartling / Hendrik Bartling | Henning Mehl / Werner Pohl / Volker Bergmann | 13 : 1 |
Guido Bergob / Sören Kaiser / Petra Seehausen | Gert Brekenkamp / Hiltrud Büttner / Walter Steinhoff | 11 : 12 |
Michael Wolf / Heinz Brenke / Wilhelm Friedrichs | Holger Domke / Friedrich Edler / Hans-Peter Weißenburg | 13 : 8 |
Holger Patzelt / Manuel Möller / Sebastian Brockfeld | Ulla Grotholtmann / Uwe Preukschat / Klaus Halbe | 13 : 5 |
Wilfried Terweih / Helmut Creutz / Martin Sicking | Franz Maas / Hermann Graf / Karl-Heinz Heither | 12 : 10 |
Carsten Schimmer / Gerhard Brendel / Reinhard Steffen | Corinna Klemm / Dieter Bohle / Tobias Dietz | 3 : 13 |
Dietmar Kelch / Eckhard Schwier / Regina Schwier | Gerd Hoffmann / Klaus-Dieter Wicht / Joachim Hahner | 13 : 1 |
Norbert Bolz / Ralf Wegerhoff / Heinz Zabel | Dieter Treichel / Fredy Ens / Jochen Urban | 9 : 12 |
Kathrin Grimm / Jörg Helweg / Lothar Grimm | Roland Scharf / Sandra Kröger / Antonius Striewe | 13 : 8 |
Platz | 38 Teams | Siege | BHP | FBHP | Punkte | Diff | DV | SEP |
1 | Hermann Streise / Frank Günther / Alexander Streise | 6 : 0 | 18 | 0 | 77 : 36 | 41 | | |
2 | Carl Rost / Eduard Gutfreund / Michael Döring | 5 : 1 | 22 | 0 | 77 : 39 | 38 | | |
3 | Bruno Absalon / Florian Börger / Hardy Basler | 5 : 1 | 21 | 0 | 76 : 40 | 36 | 9 | |
4 | Stefan Eisenhut / Jan Mensing / Michael Raskob | 5 : 1 | 21 | 0 | 67 : 39 | 28 | -9 | |
5 | Dorothea Pasalk / Max Pasalk / Ulrich Windmüller | 4 : 2 | 25 | 0 | 58 : 41 | 17 | | |
6 | Claudia Helms / Thomas Gebauer / Michael Schöttler | 4 : 2 | 24 | 0 | 63 : 55 | 8 | | |
7 | Corinna Klemm / Dieter Bohle / Tobias Dietz | 4 : 2 | 22 | 0 | 54 : 55 | -1 | | |
8 | Dietmar Kelch / Eckhard Schwier / Regina Schwier | 4 : 2 | 21 | 0 | 63 : 43 | 20 | | |
9 | Carsten Schimmer / Gerhard Brendel / Reinhard Steffen | 4 : 2 | 19 | 0 | 61 : 49 | 12 | | |
10 | Kathrin Grimm / Jörg Helweg / Lothar Grimm | 4 : 2 | 17 | 0 | 59 : 51 | 8 | | |
11 | Maik Rudolf / Heribert Gödde / Reinhold Deleker | 4 : 2 | 16 | 0 | 66 : 64 | 2 | | |
12 | Christel Zimmermann / Paul-Werner Zimmermann / Ludger Bomholt | 4 : 2 | 14 | 0 | 76 : 48 | 28 | | |
13 | Guido Bergob / Sören Kaiser / Petra Seehausen | 4 : 2 | 14 | 0 | 67 : 47 | 20 | | |
14 | Oliver Sulik / Rüdiger Kaiser / Abderrahmane Khoufache | 3 : 3 | 27 | 0 | 62 : 57 | 5 | | |
15 | Wilfried Terweih / Helmut Creutz / Martin Sicking | 3 : 3 | 22 | 0 | 53 : 60 | -7 | | |
16 | An Van Coillie / Norbert Posch / Uwe Ellerkmann | 3 : 3 | 21 | 0 | 58 : 63 | -5 | | |
17 | Michael Wolf / Heinz Brenke / Wilhelm Friedrichs | 3 : 3 | 19 | 0 | 60 : 53 | 7 | | |
18 | Luisa Grimm / Loreen Büttner / Prabu Nandakumar | 3 : 3 | 18 | 0 | 65 : 54 | 11 | | |
19 | Dieter Treichel / Fredy Ens / Jochen Urban | 3 : 3 | 18 | 0 | 53 : 68 | -15 | | |
20 | Holger Patzelt / Manuel Möller / Sebastian Brockfeld | 3 : 3 | 17 | 0 | 65 : 50 | 15 | | |
21 | Edith Junger / Rolf Richter / Peter Balint | 3 : 3 | 17 | 0 | 66 : 57 | 9 | | |
22 | Norbert Bolz / Ralf Wegerhoff / Heinz Zabel | 3 : 3 | 17 | 0 | 64 : 61 | 3 | | |
23 | Reinhard Zumdick / Sabine Zumdick / Guido Nattkemper | 3 : 3 | 16 | 0 | 57 : 53 | 4 | | |
24 | Gert Brekenkamp / Hiltrud Büttner / Walter Steinhoff | 3 : 3 | 16 | 0 | 51 : 56 | -5 | | |
25 | Dr. Dorothee Stallmann / Dieter Wächter / Thomas Stallmann | 3 : 3 | 15 | 0 | 67 : 59 | 8 | | |
26 | Frank Olaf Bliefering / Tim Rohlfing / Kathrin Stühmeier | 2 : 4 | 22 | 0 | 52 : 76 | -24 | | |
27 | Anette Puttler / Bernhard Kunkel / Detlev Puttler | 2 : 4 | 19 | 0 | 36 : 65 | -29 | | |
28 | Franz Maas / Hermann Graf / Karl-Heinz Heither | 2 : 4 | 18 | 0 | 51 : 69 | -18 | | |
29 | Benno Lüdeke / Antje Wemhöner-Bartling / Hans-Georg Fecke | 2 : 4 | 17 | 0 | 47 : 53 | -6 | | |
30 | Roland Scharf / Sandra Kröger / Antonius Striewe | 2 : 4 | 17 | 0 | 50 : 71 | -21 | | |
31 | Philippe Voisson / Dietrich Olaf Lange / Kouider Missoum | 2 : 4 | 16 | 0 | 50 : 62 | -12 | | |
32 | Elke Wargel / Marita Terweih / Angelika Bergob | 2 : 4 | 14 | 0 | 50 : 62 | -12 | | |
33 | Henning Mehl / Werner Pohl / Volker Bergmann | 2 : 4 | 13 | 0 | 33 : 70 | -37 | | |
34 | Holger Domke / Friedrich Edler / Hans-Peter Weißenburg | 2 : 4 | 11 | 0 | 54 : 58 | -4 | | |
35 | Hartmut Wischnewski / Ursula Weiss / Aras Balic | 1 : 5 | 18 | 0 | 51 : 74 | -23 | | |
36 | Horst tom Suden / Wolfgang Hundert / Jochen Althoff | 1 : 5 | 16 | 0 | 45 : 72 | -27 | | |
37 | Gerd Hoffmann / Klaus-Dieter Wicht / Joachim Hahner | 1 : 5 | 13 | 0 | 37 : 73 | -36 | | |
38 | Ulla Grotholtmann / Uwe Preukschat / Klaus Halbe | 0 : 6 | 13 | 0 | 40 : 78 | -38 | | |