28 Teams / 14 Paarungen | Ergebnis |
Anna Lazaridis / Moritz Rosik | Klara Schilling / Daniel Mielke | 13 : 3 |
Miguel Casado / Annegret Tillmann | Heidi Bergheim / Philipp Bergheim | 13 : 5 |
Margit Riedner / Karlheinz Riedner | Maria Heuser / René Goldbach | 11 : 12 |
Marion Bernhard / Franz-Armin Brandl | Klemens Mattes / Natalie Bell | 13 : 2 |
Petra Dedy / Bernd Lubitz | Franz Ganser / Jutta Ganser | 13 : 4 |
Paulo José de Sousa Romáo / Brigitte Henritzi | Leo Löper / Monika Löper | 11 : 12 |
Fidai Kara / Ildikó Schilling | Kirsten Bruchmann / Matthias Bruchmann | 13 : 0 |
Andrea Etmann / Johannes Schmager | Karl Neuhoff / Christine Bodes | 5 : 13 |
Barbara Nakelski / Dieter Nakelski | Lothar Mühlenbeck / Rositta Mühlenbeck | 13 : 10 |
Robert Petrowitz / Hannelore Becker | Uta Hübsch / Stephan Bischoff | 13 : 11 |
Karl-Josef Klasen / Anacleta Wüster | Daniela De Laet / Georg Chios | 2 : 13 |
Gerhard Werner / Madeleine Schmidt | Thea Ertel / Jean Ertel | 13 : 8 |
Sabine Harker / Aladin Harker | Gisela Will / Michael Will | 6 : 13 |
Marianne Müller / Pierre Berten | Horst Saalwächter / Karin Becker | 13 : 7 |
Platz | 28 Teams | Siege | BHP | FBHP | Punkte | Diff | DV | SEP |
1 | Anna Lazaridis / Moritz Rosik | 5 : 0 | 14 | 0 | 65 : 18 | 47 | | |
2 | Maria Heuser / René Goldbach | 4 : 1 | 19 | 0 | 51 : 37 | 14 | | |
3 | Miguel Casado / Annegret Tillmann | 4 : 1 | 15 | 0 | 58 : 31 | 27 | | |
4 | Margit Riedner / Karlheinz Riedner | 4 : 1 | 14 | 0 | 63 : 38 | 25 | | |
5 | Petra Dedy / Bernd Lubitz | 4 : 1 | 10 | 0 | 64 : 38 | 26 | | |
6 | Heidi Bergheim / Philipp Bergheim | 3 : 2 | 17 | 0 | 50 : 58 | -8 | | |
7 | Leo Löper / Monika Löper | 3 : 2 | 16 | 0 | 60 : 49 | 11 | | |
8 | Marion Bernhard / Franz-Armin Brandl | 3 : 2 | 15 | 0 | 61 : 43 | 18 | | |
9 | Karl Neuhoff / Christine Bodes | 3 : 2 | 15 | 0 | 40 : 44 | -4 | | |
10 | Fidai Kara / Ildikó Schilling | 3 : 2 | 14 | 0 | 52 : 29 | 23 | | |
11 | Daniela De Laet / Georg Chios | 3 : 2 | 12 | 0 | 50 : 30 | 20 | | |
12 | Andrea Etmann / Johannes Schmager | 3 : 2 | 12 | 0 | 46 : 44 | 2 | | |
13 | Klemens Mattes / Natalie Bell | 3 : 2 | 11 | 0 | 51 : 45 | 6 | | |
14 | Paulo José de Sousa Romáo / Brigitte Henritzi | 3 : 2 | 10 | 0 | 61 : 45 | 16 | | |
15 | Klara Schilling / Daniel Mielke | 2 : 3 | 15 | 0 | 43 : 50 | -7 | | |
16 | Robert Petrowitz / Hannelore Becker | 2 : 3 | 14 | 0 | 50 : 54 | -4 | | |
17 | Karl-Josef Klasen / Anacleta Wüster | 2 : 3 | 14 | 0 | 34 : 59 | -25 | | |
18 | Barbara Nakelski / Dieter Nakelski | 2 : 3 | 13 | 0 | 36 : 50 | -14 | | |
19 | Kirsten Bruchmann / Matthias Bruchmann | 2 : 3 | 12 | 0 | 34 : 52 | -18 | | |
20 | Franz Ganser / Jutta Ganser | 2 : 3 | 11 | 0 | 41 : 56 | -15 | | |
21 | Uta Hübsch / Stephan Bischoff | 2 : 3 | 10 | 0 | 50 : 55 | -5 | | |
22 | Gisela Will / Michael Will | 2 : 3 | 10 | 0 | 31 : 55 | -24 | | |
23 | Gerhard Werner / Madeleine Schmidt | 2 : 3 | 7 | 0 | 51 : 57 | -6 | | |
24 | Lothar Mühlenbeck / Rositta Mühlenbeck | 1 : 4 | 12 | 0 | 51 : 63 | -12 | | |
25 | Marianne Müller / Pierre Berten | 1 : 4 | 11 | 0 | 40 : 57 | -17 | | |
26 | Thea Ertel / Jean Ertel | 1 : 4 | 9 | 0 | 36 : 57 | -21 | | |
27 | Horst Saalwächter / Karin Becker | 1 : 4 | 6 | 0 | 35 : 50 | -15 | | |
28 | Sabine Harker / Aladin Harker | 0 : 5 | 12 | 0 | 25 : 65 | -40 | | |