57 Teams / 29 Paarungen | Ergebnis |
Bernd Lubitz / Markus Vormann | Stefan Eisenhut / Abderrahmane Khoufache | 8 : 13 |
Patric Lichte / Wassim Khemiri | Margot Scheper / Michael Weise | 11 : 10 |
Thomas Gebauer / Florian Börger | Till Varchmin / Robert Funke | 13 : 8 |
Bruno Absalon / Matthias Künnecke | Reinhard Steffen / Ali Mohammed Taher | 10 : 13 |
Shemsedin Berisha / Alexander Streise | Eric Groote / Mike Wiemers | 13 : 3 |
Khalid Lahiane / Georgios Dimitriadis | Martin Schwarz / Ralf Spieß | 13 : 12 |
Kathrin Stühmeier / Tim Rohlfing | Dieter Treichel / Frank Olaf Bliefering | 9 : 13 |
Wilhelm Friedrichs / Wilfried Terweih | Werner Kalus / Bua Ban Somsringam | 13 : 2 |
Rüdiger Kaiser / Nico Siebe | Guido Nattkemper / Herbert Pistier | 13 : 9 |
Thomas Göltl / Sören Kaiser | Uwe Preukschat / Ralph Jacobsen | 13 : 0 |
Angelika Bergob / Guido Bergob | Freddy Stroelau / Uwe Frank | 8 : 13 |
Petra Seehausen / Regina Schwier | Simone Goßling / Josef Goßling | 8 : 11 |
Prabu Büttner / Christoph Eller | Lukas Rüter / Marec Basler | 13 : 5 |
Michael Raskob / Olaf Backhaus | Hans-Jürgen Kinner / Jolanta Rychel | 13 : 0 |
Peter Balint / Eckhard Schwier | Mario Göbel / Mathis Schulz | 7 : 13 |
Barbara von Brandenstein / Rita Hellbusch | Lothar Grimm / Luisa Grimm | 13 : 9 |
Helmut Creutz / Thilo Creutz | Peter Schmidt / Hans-Peter Ney | 13 : 2 |
André Braus / Thomas Hauptvogel | Hans Kutsche / André Kutsche | 13 : 3 |
Artur Gerber / Wolfgang Düsterhöft | Wolfgang Porten / Stefan Großmann | 7 : 13 |
Hubert Engler / Björn Goldberg | Linda Günthner / Soufian Al Obaide | 13 : 9 |
Claudia Helms / Gabriele Lehmann | Ludwig Westhoff / Johannes Bartsch | 5 : 13 |
Eduard Gutfreund / Jan Mensing | Elias Kulinna / Birgit Schmidt | 13 : 12 |
Dorothea Pasalk / Max Pasalk | Achim Diekmann / Ricarda von der Forst | 13 : 2 |
Karl Heinz Koch / Eberhard Walter | Dieter Reichelt / Christiane Voss | 13 : 1 |
Katharina Meyer / Barbara Raskob | Michael Balkenhol / Hubert Jüttemeier | 7 : 13 |
Henning Mehl / Volker Bergmann | Ute Lucas / Frank Lucas | 13 : 7 |
Antonius Striewe / Heribert Gödde | Eva-Maria Kutsche-Peter / Heiner Balkenhol | 8 : 13 |
Marita Terweih / Joachim Hahner | Martina Buhland-Goihl / Matthias Goihl | 13 : 6 |
Gerhard Brendel / Gaby Brendel | FREILOS | 13 : 0 |
Platz | 57 Teams | Siege | BHP | FBHP | Punkte | Diff | DV | SEP |
1 | Margot Scheper / Michael Weise | 5 : 1 | 25 | 0 | 75 : 41 | 34 | | |
2 | Bernd Lubitz / Markus Vormann | 5 : 1 | 24 | 0 | 73 : 27 | 46 | | |
3 | Patric Lichte / Wassim Khemiri | 5 : 1 | 23 | 0 | 65 : 41 | 24 | 6 | |
4 | Stefan Eisenhut / Abderrahmane Khoufache | 5 : 1 | 23 | 0 | 72 : 39 | 33 | -6 | |
5 | Shemsedin Berisha / Alexander Streise | 5 : 1 | 22 | 0 | 71 : 20 | 51 | | |
6 | Rüdiger Kaiser / Nico Siebe | 5 : 1 | 18 | 0 | 66 : 43 | 23 | | |
7 | Reinhard Steffen / Ali Mohammed Taher | 4 : 2 | 25 | 0 | 57 : 50 | 7 | | |
8 | Thomas Gebauer / Florian Börger | 4 : 2 | 24 | 0 | 66 : 57 | 9 | | |
9 | Eric Groote / Mike Wiemers | 4 : 2 | 23 | 0 | 59 : 49 | 10 | | |
10 | Wilhelm Friedrichs / Wilfried Terweih | 4 : 2 | 21 | 0 | 65 : 51 | 14 | | |
11 | Freddy Stroelau / Uwe Frank | 4 : 2 | 21 | 0 | 63 : 55 | 8 | | |
12 | Thomas Göltl / Sören Kaiser | 4 : 2 | 20 | 0 | 71 : 32 | 39 | | |
13 | Dieter Treichel / Frank Olaf Bliefering | 4 : 2 | 20 | 0 | 67 : 48 | 19 | | |
14 | Kathrin Stühmeier / Tim Rohlfing | 4 : 2 | 20 | 0 | 65 : 55 | 10 | | |
15 | Guido Nattkemper / Herbert Pistier | 4 : 2 | 20 | 0 | 61 : 55 | 6 | | |
16 | Bruno Absalon / Matthias Künnecke | 4 : 2 | 19 | 0 | 70 : 45 | 25 | | |
17 | Till Varchmin / Robert Funke | 4 : 2 | 19 | 0 | 64 : 43 | 21 | | |
18 | Michael Raskob / Olaf Backhaus | 4 : 2 | 18 | 0 | 71 : 43 | 28 | | |
19 | Khalid Lahiane / Georgios Dimitriadis | 4 : 2 | 17 | 0 | 74 : 52 | 22 | | |
20 | Wolfgang Porten / Stefan Großmann | 4 : 2 | 17 | 0 | 62 : 41 | 21 | | |
21 | Martin Schwarz / Ralf Spieß | 3 : 3 | 21 | 0 | 63 : 50 | 13 | | |
22 | Helmut Creutz / Thilo Creutz | 3 : 3 | 21 | 0 | 51 : 54 | -3 | | |
23 | Simone Goßling / Josef Goßling | 3 : 3 | 21 | 0 | 46 : 58 | -12 | | |
24 | Werner Kalus / Bua Ban Somsringam | 3 : 3 | 20 | 0 | 63 : 55 | 8 | | |
25 | André Braus / Thomas Hauptvogel | 3 : 3 | 20 | 0 | 54 : 47 | 7 | | |
26 | Mario Göbel / Mathis Schulz | 3 : 3 | 20 | 0 | 52 : 57 | -5 | | |
27 | Artur Gerber / Wolfgang Düsterhöft | 3 : 3 | 19 | 0 | 58 : 59 | -1 | | |
28 | Hubert Engler / Björn Goldberg | 3 : 3 | 18 | 0 | 55 : 56 | -1 | | |
29 | Uwe Preukschat / Ralph Jacobsen | 3 : 3 | 18 | 0 | 45 : 60 | -15 | | |
30 | Prabu Büttner / Christoph Eller | 3 : 3 | 17 | 0 | 60 : 53 | 7 | | |
31 | Petra Seehausen / Regina Schwier | 3 : 3 | 17 | 0 | 62 : 62 | 0 | | |
32 | Peter Schmidt / Hans-Peter Ney | 3 : 3 | 17 | 0 | 53 : 70 | -17 | | |
33 | Karl Heinz Koch / Eberhard Walter | 3 : 3 | 16 | 0 | 64 : 51 | 13 | | |
34 | Angelika Bergob / Guido Bergob | 3 : 3 | 16 | 0 | 60 : 57 | 3 | | |
35 | Dorothea Pasalk / Max Pasalk | 3 : 3 | 15 | 0 | 56 : 55 | 1 | | |
36 | Barbara von Brandenstein / Rita Hellbusch | 3 : 3 | 15 | 0 | 55 : 58 | -3 | | |
37 | Eva-Maria Kutsche-Peter / Heiner Balkenhol | 3 : 3 | 14 | 0 | 50 : 57 | -7 | | |
38 | Eduard Gutfreund / Jan Mensing | 3 : 3 | 14 | 0 | 61 : 70 | -9 | | |
39 | Henning Mehl / Volker Bergmann | 3 : 3 | 13 | 0 | 50 : 59 | -9 | | |
40 | Lukas Rüter / Marec Basler | 2 : 4 | 21 | 0 | 47 : 63 | -16 | | |
41 | Hans Kutsche / André Kutsche | 2 : 4 | 20 | 0 | 46 : 69 | -23 | | |
42 | Hans-Jürgen Kinner / Jolanta Rychel | 2 : 4 | 20 | 0 | 39 : 72 | -33 | | |
43 | Linda Günthner / Soufian Al Obaide | 2 : 4 | 17 | 0 | 44 : 70 | -26 | | |
44 | Lothar Grimm / Luisa Grimm | 2 : 4 | 16 | 0 | 57 : 55 | 2 | | |
45 | Dieter Reichelt / Christiane Voss | 2 : 4 | 15 | 0 | 46 : 71 | -25 | | |
46 | Ludwig Westhoff / Johannes Bartsch | 2 : 4 | 14 | 0 | 68 : 64 | 4 | | |
47 | Claudia Helms / Gabriele Lehmann | 2 : 4 | 14 | 0 | 51 : 68 | -17 | | |
48 | Michael Balkenhol / Hubert Jüttemeier | 2 : 4 | 14 | 0 | 41 : 59 | -18 | | |
49 | Martina Buhland-Goihl / Matthias Goihl | 2 : 4 | 14 | 0 | 40 : 64 | -24 | | |
50 | Marita Terweih / Joachim Hahner | 2 : 4 | 13 | 0 | 60 : 66 | -6 | | |
51 | Peter Balint / Eckhard Schwier | 2 : 4 | 13 | 0 | 62 : 69 | -7 | | |
52 | Achim Diekmann / Ricarda von der Forst | 2 : 4 | 13 | 0 | 45 : 64 | -19 | | |
53 | Elias Kulinna / Birgit Schmidt | 1 : 5 | 19 | 0 | 42 : 75 | -33 | | |
54 | Katharina Meyer / Barbara Raskob | 1 : 5 | 19 | 0 | 33 : 75 | -42 | | |
55 | Ute Lucas / Frank Lucas | 1 : 5 | 17 | 0 | 48 : 65 | -17 | | |
56 | Antonius Striewe / Heribert Gödde | 1 : 5 | 17 | 0 | 49 : 69 | -20 | | |
57 | Gerhard Brendel / Gaby Brendel | 1 : 5 | 12 | 0 | 43 : 65 | -22 | | |