24 Teams / 12 Paarungen | Ergebnis |
Katharina Meyer / Wolfgang Düsterhöft | Michael Weise / Margot Scheper | 7 : 12 |
Barbara Eurich / Nico Siebe | Florian Börger / Anette Puttler | 7 : 13 |
Bruno Absalon / Janika Schulz | Georg Schmitt / Sabine Kunze | 10 : 13 |
Christel Zimmermann / Paul-Werner Zimmermann | Dieter Treichel / Susanne Treichel | 13 : 7 |
Elke Wargel / Niklas Kuberski | Henry Jürgens / Birgit Lausen | 7 : 13 |
Petra Seehausen / Frank Seehausen | Werner Kalus / Gesa Sumowski | 6 : 9 |
Angelika Bergob / Wilfried Terweih | Frank Olaf Bliefering / Martina Kolkhorst | 13 : 4 |
Gabriele Lehmann / Lukas Rüter | Barbara Linnenbrügger / Heribert Gödde | 13 : 2 |
Barbara Raskob / Wassim Khemiri | Kornelius van den Hövel / Barbara von Brandenstein | 13 : 0 |
Sonja Zuch / Reinhard Steffen | Ingo Krämer / Alexandra Nothelle | 13 : 2 |
Wilhelm Friedrichs / Marita Terweih | Heinz-Josef Joemann / Silke Joemann | 8 : 10 |
Ulla Grotholtmann / Artur Gerber | Birgit Rost / Lothar Rost | 13 : 7 |
Platz | 24 Teams | Siege | BHP | FBHP | Punkte | Diff | DV | SEP |
1 | Michael Weise / Margot Scheper | 5 : 0 | 16 | 76 | 60 : 37 | 23 | | |
2 | Katharina Meyer / Wolfgang Düsterhöft | 4 : 1 | 17 | 66 | 59 : 33 | 26 | | |
3 | Florian Börger / Anette Puttler | 4 : 1 | 14 | 69 | 55 : 38 | 17 | | |
4 | Werner Kalus / Gesa Sumowski | 4 : 1 | 12 | 72 | 57 : 47 | 10 | | |
5 | Georg Schmitt / Sabine Kunze | 3 : 2 | 15 | 71 | 46 : 53 | -7 | | |
6 | Henry Jürgens / Birgit Lausen | 3 : 2 | 15 | 68 | 55 : 42 | 13 | | |
7 | Gabriele Lehmann / Lukas Rüter | 3 : 2 | 14 | 70 | 50 : 35 | 15 | | |
8 | Christel Zimmermann / Paul-Werner Zimmermann | 3 : 2 | 14 | 61 | 58 : 33 | 25 | | |
9 | Barbara Eurich / Nico Siebe | 3 : 2 | 13 | 62 | 53 : 48 | 5 | | |
10 | Elke Wargel / Niklas Kuberski | 3 : 2 | 11 | 61 | 53 : 34 | 19 | | |
11 | Dieter Treichel / Susanne Treichel | 3 : 2 | 9 | 63 | 55 : 54 | 1 | | |
12 | Sonja Zuch / Reinhard Steffen | 3 : 2 | 9 | 61 | 50 : 36 | 14 | | |
13 | Petra Seehausen / Frank Seehausen | 2 : 3 | 17 | 68 | 41 : 49 | -8 | | |
14 | Bruno Absalon / Janika Schulz | 2 : 3 | 14 | 56 | 53 : 50 | 3 | | |
15 | Frank Olaf Bliefering / Martina Kolkhorst | 2 : 3 | 12 | 59 | 39 : 52 | -13 | | |
16 | Angelika Bergob / Wilfried Terweih | 2 : 3 | 12 | 57 | 47 : 47 | 0 | | |
17 | Barbara Raskob / Wassim Khemiri | 2 : 3 | 12 | 53 | 55 : 41 | 14 | | |
18 | Kornelius van den Hövel / Barbara von Brandenstein | 2 : 3 | 11 | 65 | 28 : 51 | -23 | | |
19 | Barbara Linnenbrügger / Heribert Gödde | 2 : 3 | 10 | 62 | 32 : 50 | -18 | | |
20 | Ulla Grotholtmann / Artur Gerber | 2 : 3 | 8 | 63 | 43 : 53 | -10 | | |
21 | Wilhelm Friedrichs / Marita Terweih | 1 : 4 | 13 | 56 | 44 : 55 | -11 | | |
22 | Heinz-Josef Joemann / Silke Joemann | 1 : 4 | 11 | 57 | 26 : 60 | -34 | | |
23 | Ingo Krämer / Alexandra Nothelle | 1 : 4 | 10 | 54 | 33 : 60 | -27 | | |
24 | Birgit Rost / Lothar Rost | 0 : 5 | 11 | 50 | 31 : 65 | -34 | | |