36 Teams / 18 Paarungen | Ergebnis |
Rainer Girod / Heinz Brenke / Stefan Eisenhut | Wilfried Terweih / Reinhard Steffen / Hubert Engler | 13 : 10 |
Manfred Krönke / Benno Lüdeke / Bruno Absalon | Heidi Tünker / Rudi Tünker / Christoph Eller | 13 : 0 |
An Van Coillie / Norbert Posch / Gérard van den Elzen | Margot Scheper / Michael Weise / Markus Himken | 13 : 7 |
Heribert Gödde / Antonius Striewe / Gerhard Brendel | Ulrich Ebert / Eberhard Walter / Karl Heinz Koch | 2 : 13 |
Bärbel Junker / Dr. Dorothee Stallmann / Thomas Stallmann | Dorothea Pasalk / Max Pasalk / Josef Goßling | 13 : 5 |
Gerhard Stefan Braun / Sabine Kunze / Georg Schmitt | Ulrike Meschede / Karsten Engelhardt / Horst Schulze-Stieler | 13 : 2 |
Herbert Pistier / Wolfgang Porten / Heinz Zabel | Norbert Tünte / Josef Bäumer / Helmut Creutz | 9 : 13 |
Angelika Bergob / Guido Bergob / Uwe Preukschat | Stephan Paulus / Jochen Althoff / Volker Bergmann | 9 : 13 |
Dieter Treichel / Dirk Viole / Jörg Röhnicke | Friederike Sommer-Hennige / Peter Hennige / Dieter Hennige | 9 : 7 |
Andreas Kaminski / Richard Hans-Jürgen Müller / Hubert Jüttemeier | Jochen Urban / Wolfgang Heidenreich / Stefan Schmidt | 13 : 2 |
Dieter Reichelt / Hans-Georg Fecke / Gustav Robrecht | Heiner Balkenhol / Andreas Kelm / Franz-Josef Wieneke | 13 : 1 |
Reinhold Deleker / Gerda Deleker / Barbara Linnenbrügger | Heinrich Witte / Peter Johannes Protte / Siegfried Jost | 7 : 13 |
Hans Kutsche / Salvatore Pinna / Norbert Schmidt | Bernd Hänsel / Ursula Hänsel / Joachim Kallendrusch | 3 : 13 |
Heike Raczak / Ulf Raczak / Lothar Grimm | Konrad Heinrich Kleine-Kalmer / Carola Kiwitt / Christa Hoffstädt | 12 : 9 |
Achim Facklam / Hardy Basler / Harry Kuhn | Ulla Grotholtmann / Klaus Halbe / Christoph Rogge | 13 : 6 |
Karlheinz Chodura / Ulla Pinna / Martina Buhland-Goihl | Frank Goldberg / Helmut Suer / Brigitte Topmöller | 12 : 6 |
Gabriele Kramp / Gaby Brendel / Sabine Striewe-Gabriel | Margarete Heiler / Ursula Blanz / Anne Lokietz | 12 : 13 |
Joachim Hahner / Marita Terweih / Elke Wargel | Peter Neyer / Petra Neyer / Jens Schmidt | 13 : 11 |
Platz | 36 Teams | Siege | BHP | FBHP | Punkte | Diff | DV | SEP |
1 | Rainer Girod / Heinz Brenke / Stefan Eisenhut | 5 : 0 | 16 | 68 | 65 : 38 | 27 | | |
2 | Wilfried Terweih / Reinhard Steffen / Hubert Engler | 4 : 1 | 16 | 72 | 61 : 35 | 26 | | |
3 | Gerhard Stefan Braun / Sabine Kunze / Georg Schmitt | 4 : 1 | 15 | 80 | 57 : 38 | 19 | | |
4 | An Van Coillie / Norbert Posch / Gérard van den Elzen | 4 : 1 | 15 | 65 | 56 : 41 | 15 | | |
5 | Manfred Krönke / Benno Lüdeke / Bruno Absalon | 4 : 1 | 14 | 63 | 60 : 27 | 33 | | |
6 | Bärbel Junker / Dr. Dorothee Stallmann / Thomas Stallmann | 4 : 1 | 11 | 66 | 60 : 42 | 18 | | |
7 | Ulrich Ebert / Eberhard Walter / Karl Heinz Koch | 4 : 1 | 10 | 77 | 60 : 24 | 36 | | |
8 | Ulrike Meschede / Karsten Engelhardt / Horst Schulze-Stieler | 3 : 2 | 19 | 67 | 44 : 46 | -2 | | |
9 | Heribert Gödde / Antonius Striewe / Gerhard Brendel | 3 : 2 | 15 | 57 | 48 : 46 | 2 | | |
10 | Norbert Tünte / Josef Bäumer / Helmut Creutz | 3 : 2 | 14 | 72 | 51 : 51 | 0 | | |
11 | Heidi Tünker / Rudi Tünker / Christoph Eller | 3 : 2 | 14 | 68 | 45 : 41 | 4 | | |
12 | Heinrich Witte / Peter Johannes Protte / Siegfried Jost | 3 : 2 | 14 | 61 | 59 : 50 | 9 | | |
13 | Stephan Paulus / Jochen Althoff / Volker Bergmann | 3 : 2 | 12 | 70 | 57 : 45 | 12 | | |
14 | Dieter Treichel / Dirk Viole / Jörg Röhnicke | 3 : 2 | 12 | 64 | 57 : 49 | 8 | | |
15 | Margot Scheper / Michael Weise / Markus Himken | 3 : 2 | 11 | 72 | 50 : 33 | 17 | | |
16 | Dieter Reichelt / Hans-Georg Fecke / Gustav Robrecht | 3 : 2 | 11 | 66 | 58 : 31 | 27 | | |
17 | Andreas Kaminski / Richard Hans-Jürgen Müller / Hubert Jüttemeier | 3 : 2 | 10 | 68 | 43 : 35 | 8 | | |
18 | Heiner Balkenhol / Andreas Kelm / Franz-Josef Wieneke | 2 : 3 | 17 | 58 | 36 : 57 | -21 | | |
19 | Herbert Pistier / Wolfgang Porten / Heinz Zabel | 2 : 3 | 14 | 61 | 48 : 56 | -8 | | |
20 | Jochen Urban / Wolfgang Heidenreich / Stefan Schmidt | 2 : 3 | 14 | 57 | 35 : 61 | -26 | | |
21 | Reinhold Deleker / Gerda Deleker / Barbara Linnenbrügger | 2 : 3 | 13 | 64 | 47 : 57 | -10 | 1 | |
22 | Angelika Bergob / Guido Bergob / Uwe Preukschat | 2 : 3 | 13 | 62 | 56 : 57 | -1 | -1 | |
23 | Dorothea Pasalk / Max Pasalk / Josef Goßling | 2 : 3 | 11 | 64 | 51 : 45 | 6 | | |
24 | Heike Raczak / Ulf Raczak / Lothar Grimm | 2 : 3 | 11 | 63 | 54 : 60 | -6 | | |
25 | Bernd Hänsel / Ursula Hänsel / Joachim Kallendrusch | 2 : 3 | 11 | 62 | 48 : 50 | -2 | | |
26 | Karlheinz Chodura / Ulla Pinna / Martina Buhland-Goihl | 2 : 3 | 11 | 60 | 40 : 53 | -13 | | |
27 | Friederike Sommer-Hennige / Peter Hennige / Dieter Hennige | 2 : 3 | 11 | 57 | 52 : 43 | 9 | | |
28 | Margarete Heiler / Ursula Blanz / Anne Lokietz | 2 : 3 | 11 | 54 | 41 : 63 | -22 | | |
29 | Hans Kutsche / Salvatore Pinna / Norbert Schmidt | 2 : 3 | 9 | 63 | 44 : 53 | -9 | | |
30 | Achim Facklam / Hardy Basler / Harry Kuhn | 2 : 3 | 9 | 57 | 50 : 52 | -2 | | |
31 | Ulla Grotholtmann / Klaus Halbe / Christoph Rogge | 1 : 4 | 13 | 54 | 38 : 64 | -26 | | |
32 | Konrad Heinrich Kleine-Kalmer / Carola Kiwitt / Christa Hoffstädt | 1 : 4 | 13 | 52 | 33 : 62 | -29 | | |
33 | Frank Goldberg / Helmut Suer / Brigitte Topmöller | 1 : 4 | 13 | 50 | 32 : 58 | -26 | | |
34 | Gabriele Kramp / Gaby Brendel / Sabine Striewe-Gabriel | 1 : 4 | 11 | 53 | 39 : 61 | -22 | | |
35 | Joachim Hahner / Marita Terweih / Elke Wargel | 1 : 4 | 6 | 54 | 42 : 63 | -21 | | |
36 | Peter Neyer / Petra Neyer / Jens Schmidt | 0 : 5 | 10 | 49 | 32 : 62 | -30 | | |