59 Teams / 30 Paarungen | Ergebnis |
Robin Stentenbach / Geert Peers | Adama Nana / Gerhard Klas | 13 : 7 |
Kim Rieger / David Dörr | Jan Kraege / Wilhelm Roggendorf | 13 : 5 |
Klemens Mattes / Markus Heuft | Sascha Scheib / Samir Tagoulmimt | 13 : 3 |
Lisa Börstler / Martin Wanka | Ellen Vallen / Klara Schilling | 13 : 2 |
Alfred Hovekamp / Paulo José de Sousa Romáo | Rolf Koenigs / Dirk Troullier | 10 : 13 |
Philippe Serre / Olivier Marceau | Hans Hubert Windeck / Otmar Weber | 13 : 3 |
Andreas Meyer / Thomas Fortmann | Werner Porten / Suranga Kariyawasam | 13 : 9 |
Claudia Harthun / Yvonne Kappelhoff | Oliver Sulik / Lasse Stentenbach | 4 : 13 |
Francesco Minervino / Felix Schmitz | Didier Specht / Siegfried Binder | 13 : 10 |
Johannes Schmager / Corinna Mielchen | Hans-Joachim Havekost / Klaus-Jürgen Riffelmann | 11 : 13 |
Fidai Kara / Marco Hegel | Hubert Stentenbach / Günter Koenigs | 13 : 4 |
Marcel Backhaus / Ulrich Fallen | Felix Rösner / Mario Rösner | 13 : 8 |
Sandra Krauspenhaar / Josué (Patou) Andrianasoloaina | Wilhelm Nauheimer / Manfred Kremer | 13 : 12 |
Benno Gietmann / Arndt Gietmann | Christian Schneider / Udo Schneider | 10 : 13 |
Bernhard Potthoff / Jean Koffi Dosseh | Brigitte Henritzi / Hannelore Krämer | 13 : 2 |
Ildikó Schilling / Ahmad Saei | Angelika Seidensticker / Friedo Seidensticker | 13 : 4 |
Georg Zensen / Laura Zensen | Karl-Heinz Renzler / Hermann-Josef Engeländer | 13 : 11 |
Ulrike Sanders / Christian Freund | Günther Wolfsperger / Hubert Patschorke | 13 : 11 |
Marion Bernhard / Ulrich Kluge | Wolfgang Bruckhuisen / Ralf Reger | 13 : 8 |
Volker Nagel / Natalie Rivault | Michaela Glaus / Corinna Heimburger | 13 : 10 |
Philipp Bergheim / Mounir Ayate | Renate Schmandin / Niko Schmandin | 13 : 7 |
Jürgen Brummel / Klaus-Dieter Kielgast | Christian Banasch / Rolf Wiesner | 9 : 13 |
Michael Prast / Günter Nestvogel-Stöckle | Mario Martina / Litterio Di Cara | 0 : 13 |
Ingo Türk / Maria Heuser | Ralf Böhmer / Jutta Böhmer | 4 : 13 |
Bernd Ickenroth / Walter Pietrusziak | Reiner Brüggemann / Manfred Vey | 13 : 5 |
Kamil Keister / Piotr Tobola | Michael Rattay / Markus Spang | 5 : 13 |
Rainer Goldbach / René Goldbach | Roland Landeck / Mathias Reichert | 13 : 6 |
Lieselotte Lindbüchl / Hans Spille | Jürgen Mertesdorf / Bianca Schulte | 13 : 10 |
Franna Schmitz / Klaus Götten | Andreas Grouls / Rolf Werner | 13 : 8 |
Mateusz Klassen / Albert Bietsch | FREILOS | 13 : 0 |
Platz | 59 Teams | Siege | BHP | FBHP | Punkte | Diff | DV | SEP |
1 | Robin Stentenbach / Geert Peers | 6 : 0 | 24 | 0 | 78 : 24 | 54 | | |
2 | Oliver Sulik / Lasse Stentenbach | 5 : 1 | 23 | 0 | 65 : 28 | 37 | | |
3 | Adama Nana / Gerhard Klas | 5 : 1 | 23 | 0 | 72 : 41 | 31 | | |
4 | Kim Rieger / David Dörr | 5 : 1 | 23 | 0 | 66 : 43 | 23 | | |
5 | Werner Porten / Suranga Kariyawasam | 5 : 1 | 22 | 0 | 74 : 48 | 26 | | |
6 | Klemens Mattes / Markus Heuft | 5 : 1 | 21 | 0 | 71 : 35 | 36 | | |
7 | Rolf Koenigs / Dirk Troullier | 4 : 2 | 26 | 0 | 68 : 65 | 3 | | |
8 | Claudia Harthun / Yvonne Kappelhoff | 4 : 2 | 23 | 0 | 59 : 45 | 14 | | |
9 | Philippe Serre / Olivier Marceau | 4 : 2 | 22 | 0 | 65 : 48 | 17 | | |
10 | Ildikó Schilling / Ahmad Saei | 4 : 2 | 22 | 0 | 64 : 61 | 3 | | |
11 | Philipp Bergheim / Mounir Ayate | 4 : 2 | 21 | 0 | 64 : 46 | 18 | | |
12 | Hans-Joachim Havekost / Klaus-Jürgen Riffelmann | 4 : 2 | 21 | 0 | 65 : 54 | 11 | | |
13 | Sandra Krauspenhaar / Josué (Patou) Andrianasoloaina | 4 : 2 | 21 | 0 | 59 : 50 | 9 | | |
14 | Alfred Hovekamp / Paulo José de Sousa Romáo | 4 : 2 | 20 | 0 | 74 : 50 | 24 | | |
15 | Lisa Börstler / Martin Wanka | 4 : 2 | 20 | 0 | 61 : 44 | 17 | | |
16 | Francesco Minervino / Felix Schmitz | 4 : 2 | 20 | 0 | 72 : 61 | 11 | | |
17 | Andreas Meyer / Thomas Fortmann | 4 : 2 | 20 | 0 | 58 : 53 | 5 | | |
18 | Fidai Kara / Marco Hegel | 4 : 2 | 19 | 0 | 68 : 56 | 12 | | |
19 | Angelika Seidensticker / Friedo Seidensticker | 4 : 2 | 18 | 0 | 59 : 54 | 5 | | |
20 | Bernhard Potthoff / Jean Koffi Dosseh | 4 : 2 | 17 | 0 | 64 : 37 | 27 | | |
21 | Marcel Backhaus / Ulrich Fallen | 4 : 2 | 17 | 0 | 74 : 56 | 18 | | |
22 | Sascha Scheib / Samir Tagoulmimt | 3 : 3 | 21 | 0 | 58 : 59 | -1 | | |
23 | Hans Hubert Windeck / Otmar Weber | 3 : 3 | 21 | 0 | 51 : 61 | -10 | | |
24 | Günther Wolfsperger / Hubert Patschorke | 3 : 3 | 19 | 0 | 64 : 57 | 7 | | |
25 | Johannes Schmager / Corinna Mielchen | 3 : 3 | 18 | 0 | 63 : 52 | 11 | | |
26 | Didier Specht / Siegfried Binder | 3 : 3 | 18 | 0 | 62 : 55 | 7 | | |
27 | Volker Nagel / Natalie Rivault | 3 : 3 | 18 | 0 | 57 : 66 | -9 | | |
28 | Hubert Stentenbach / Günter Koenigs | 3 : 3 | 18 | 0 | 53 : 66 | -13 | | |
29 | Felix Rösner / Mario Rösner | 3 : 3 | 17 | 0 | 54 : 46 | 8 | | |
30 | Christian Schneider / Udo Schneider | 3 : 3 | 17 | 0 | 69 : 72 | -3 | | |
31 | Rainer Goldbach / René Goldbach | 3 : 3 | 17 | 0 | 56 : 64 | -8 | | |
32 | Mario Martina / Litterio Di Cara | 3 : 3 | 16 | 0 | 57 : 43 | 14 | | |
33 | Georg Zensen / Laura Zensen | 3 : 3 | 16 | 0 | 56 : 64 | -8 | | |
34 | Michael Prast / Günter Nestvogel-Stöckle | 3 : 3 | 16 | 0 | 53 : 65 | -12 | | |
35 | Renate Schmandin / Niko Schmandin | 3 : 3 | 15 | 0 | 62 : 55 | 7 | | |
36 | Michael Rattay / Markus Spang | 3 : 3 | 15 | 0 | 60 : 60 | 0 | | |
37 | Karl-Heinz Renzler / Hermann-Josef Engeländer | 3 : 3 | 15 | 0 | 70 : 74 | -4 | | |
38 | Michaela Glaus / Corinna Heimburger | 3 : 3 | 15 | 0 | 59 : 68 | -9 | | |
39 | Benno Gietmann / Arndt Gietmann | 3 : 3 | 15 | 0 | 51 : 67 | -16 | | |
40 | Jan Kraege / Wilhelm Roggendorf | 2 : 4 | 21 | 0 | 52 : 59 | -7 | | |
41 | Marion Bernhard / Ulrich Kluge | 2 : 4 | 21 | 0 | 47 : 70 | -23 | | |
42 | Ulrike Sanders / Christian Freund | 2 : 4 | 20 | 0 | 64 : 74 | -10 | | |
43 | Ellen Vallen / Klara Schilling | 2 : 4 | 19 | 0 | 51 : 74 | -23 | | |
44 | Franna Schmitz / Klaus Götten | 2 : 4 | 17 | 0 | 66 : 63 | 3 | | |
45 | Bernd Ickenroth / Walter Pietrusziak | 2 : 4 | 17 | 0 | 62 : 63 | -1 | | |
46 | Ralf Böhmer / Jutta Böhmer | 2 : 4 | 17 | 0 | 56 : 60 | -4 | | |
47 | Wilhelm Nauheimer / Manfred Kremer | 2 : 4 | 16 | 0 | 67 : 68 | -1 | | |
48 | Kamil Keister / Piotr Tobola | 2 : 4 | 16 | 0 | 47 : 63 | -16 | | |
49 | Roland Landeck / Mathias Reichert | 2 : 4 | 15 | 0 | 55 : 57 | -2 | | |
50 | Jürgen Brummel / Klaus-Dieter Kielgast | 2 : 4 | 15 | 0 | 63 : 69 | -6 | | |
51 | Christian Banasch / Rolf Wiesner | 2 : 4 | 15 | 0 | 53 : 61 | -8 | | |
52 | Jürgen Mertesdorf / Bianca Schulte | 2 : 4 | 14 | 0 | 44 : 68 | -24 | | |
53 | Wolfgang Bruckhuisen / Ralf Reger | 2 : 4 | 12 | 0 | 51 : 58 | -7 | | |
54 | Andreas Grouls / Rolf Werner | 2 : 4 | 12 | 0 | 53 : 63 | -10 | | |
55 | Brigitte Henritzi / Hannelore Krämer | 1 : 5 | 19 | 0 | 44 : 71 | -27 | | |
56 | Ingo Türk / Maria Heuser | 1 : 5 | 16 | 0 | 42 : 69 | -27 | | |
57 | Lieselotte Lindbüchl / Hans Spille | 1 : 5 | 16 | 0 | 41 : 75 | -34 | | |
58 | Mateusz Klassen / Albert Bietsch | 1 : 5 | 15 | 0 | 37 : 65 | -28 | | |
59 | Reiner Brüggemann / Manfred Vey | 1 : 5 | 13 | 0 | 36 : 65 | -29 | | |