28 Teams / 14 Paarungen | Ergebnis |
Stefan Eisenhut / Abderrahmane Khoufache | Thomas Hauptvogel / Andre Braus | 4 : 13 |
Bruno Absalon / Matthias Künnecke | Ludger Bomholt / Andrea Lubowitzki | 9 : 10 |
Rainer Girod / Thomas Gebauer | Sebastian Brockfeld / Simone Goßling | 13 : 2 |
Jennifer Schüler / Sven Sölter | Artur Gerber / Wolfgang Düsterhöft | 13 : 10 |
Fidai Kara / Thomas Lewtschanyn | Mario Göbel / Janika Schulz | 13 : 0 |
Claudia Helms / Gabriele Lehmann | Hubert Engler / Freddy Stroelau | 13 : 11 |
Eckhard Schwier / Regina Schwier | Manfred Krönke / Benno Lüdeke | 13 : 9 |
Christoph Roderig / Heinz Zabel | Uwe Frank / Björn Goldberg | 8 : 13 |
Sören Kaiser / Sören Sölter | Marec Basler / Lukas Rüter | 13 : 2 |
Frank Günther / Olaf Block | Uwe Preukschat / Ralph Jacobsen | 13 : 4 |
Dorothea Pasalk / Max Pasalk | Ulf Raczak / Bernhard Lalla | 13 : 12 |
Christel Zimmermann / Paul-Werner Zimmermann | Dirk Viole / Gerhard Kaut | 13 : 7 |
Reinhard Steffen / Maik Rudolf | Gert Brekenkamp / Christoph Eller | 13 : 1 |
Holger Patzelt / Eduard Gutfreund | Francis Soulard / Achim Facklam | 3 : 13 |
Platz | 28 Teams | Siege | BHP | FBHP | Punkte | Diff | DV | SEP |
1 | Jennifer Schüler / Sven Sölter | 4 : 1 | 17 | 0 | 62 : 35 | 27 | | |
2 | Stefan Eisenhut / Abderrahmane Khoufache | 4 : 1 | 15 | 0 | 56 : 36 | 20 | | |
3 | Bruno Absalon / Matthias Künnecke | 4 : 1 | 14 | 0 | 61 : 39 | 22 | | |
4 | Rainer Girod / Thomas Gebauer | 4 : 1 | 14 | 0 | 58 : 39 | 19 | | |
5 | Sören Kaiser / Sören Sölter | 4 : 1 | 13 | 0 | 54 : 19 | 35 | | |
6 | Frank Günther / Olaf Block | 4 : 1 | 11 | 0 | 60 : 27 | 33 | | |
7 | Claudia Helms / Gabriele Lehmann | 3 : 2 | 15 | 0 | 51 : 50 | 1 | | |
8 | Christel Zimmermann / Paul-Werner Zimmermann | 3 : 2 | 15 | 0 | 44 : 44 | 0 | | |
9 | Thomas Hauptvogel / Andre Braus | 3 : 2 | 14 | 0 | 49 : 39 | 10 | | |
10 | Dirk Viole / Gerhard Kaut | 3 : 2 | 14 | 0 | 47 : 48 | -1 | | 47 |
11 | Ludger Bomholt / Andrea Lubowitzki | 3 : 2 | 14 | 0 | 45 : 46 | -1 | | 45 |
12 | Reinhard Steffen / Maik Rudolf | 3 : 2 | 10 | 0 | 57 : 37 | 20 | | |
13 | Hubert Engler / Freddy Stroelau | 3 : 2 | 10 | 0 | 56 : 39 | 17 | | |
14 | Holger Patzelt / Eduard Gutfreund | 3 : 2 | 9 | 0 | 47 : 34 | 13 | | |
15 | Fidai Kara / Thomas Lewtschanyn | 2 : 3 | 16 | 0 | 38 : 50 | -12 | | |
16 | Eckhard Schwier / Regina Schwier | 2 : 3 | 15 | 0 | 46 : 49 | -3 | | |
17 | Dorothea Pasalk / Max Pasalk | 2 : 3 | 12 | 0 | 50 : 55 | -5 | | |
18 | Manfred Krönke / Benno Lüdeke | 2 : 3 | 12 | 0 | 48 : 57 | -9 | | |
19 | Uwe Frank / Björn Goldberg | 2 : 3 | 12 | 0 | 39 : 56 | -17 | | |
20 | Marec Basler / Lukas Rüter | 2 : 3 | 11 | 0 | 34 : 51 | -17 | | |
21 | Sebastian Brockfeld / Simone Goßling | 2 : 3 | 11 | 0 | 34 : 56 | -22 | | |
22 | Artur Gerber / Wolfgang Düsterhöft | 2 : 3 | 10 | 0 | 48 : 51 | -3 | | |
23 | Mario Göbel / Janika Schulz | 2 : 3 | 9 | 0 | 35 : 45 | -10 | | |
24 | Francis Soulard / Achim Facklam | 1 : 4 | 14 | 0 | 37 : 55 | -18 | | |
25 | Gert Brekenkamp / Christoph Eller | 1 : 4 | 13 | 0 | 34 : 54 | -20 | | |
26 | Uwe Preukschat / Ralph Jacobsen | 1 : 4 | 12 | 0 | 25 : 51 | -26 | | |
27 | Christoph Roderig / Heinz Zabel | 1 : 4 | 8 | 0 | 37 : 53 | -16 | | |
28 | Ulf Raczak / Bernhard Lalla | 0 : 5 | 10 | 0 | 28 : 65 | -37 | | |