Platz | 63 Teams | Siege | BHP | FBHP | Punkte | Diff | DV | SEP |
1 | Maurice Förster 08-035-338 Ibbenbüren Samoelina Famonjena Vahandrahety 08-035-345 Ibbenbüren | 7 : 0 | 33 | 215 | 90 : 29 | 61 | | |
2 | Shemsedin Berisha 08-035-228 Ibbenbüren Mathis Schulz 08-035-314 Ibbenbüren | 6 : 1 | 31 | 214 | 88 : 42 | 46 | | |
3 | Bruno Absalon 08-035-260 Ibbenbüren Benno Lüdeke 08-035-100 Ibbenbüren | 6 : 1 | 29 | 214 | 77 : 46 | 31 | | |
4 | An Van Coillie 08-053-006 Lünern Norbert Posch 08-053-004 Lünern | 6 : 1 | 27 | 217 | 78 : 42 | 36 | | |
5 | Hermann Streise 08-035-210 Ibbenbüren Alexander Streise 08-035-239 Ibbenbüren | 5 : 2 | 36 | 196 | 80 : 55 | 25 | | |
6 | Reinhard Steffen 08-128-030 Delbrück Ali Mohammed Taher 08-128-025 Delbrück | 5 : 2 | 32 | 187 | 76 : 49 | 27 | | |
7 | Dr. Anja Katharina Haftmann 08-003-212 Bielefeld-Brackwede Wolfgang Düsterhöft 08-003-205 Bielefeld-Brackwede | 5 : 2 | 30 | 179 | 67 : 51 | 16 | | |
8 | Robert Funke 08-107-048 Lüerdissen Till Varchmin 08-107-049 Lüerdissen | 5 : 2 | 29 | 182 | 81 : 41 | 40 | | |
9 | Marec Basler 08-035-336 Ibbenbüren Lukas Rüter 08-035-330 Ibbenbüren | 5 : 2 | 28 | 201 | 85 : 50 | 35 | | |
10 | Wilfried Terweih 08-001-161 Ahlen Hubert Engler 08-003-218 Bielefeld-Brackwede | 5 : 2 | 28 | 195 | 78 : 51 | 27 | | |
11 | Meinhard Schreiber 08-045-005 Münster KfK Barbara Eurich 08-045-160 Münster KfK | 5 : 2 | 27 | 196 | 81 : 50 | 31 | | |
12 | Julian Bolz 08-137-009 Senden Davert Norbert Bolz 08-137-004 Senden Davert | 5 : 2 | 26 | 166 | 71 : 55 | 16 | | |
13 | Jennifer Schüler 08-035-312 Ibbenbüren Janika Schulz 08-035-313 Ibbenbüren | 5 : 2 | 25 | 201 | 81 : 40 | 41 | | |
14 | Angelika Bergob 08-001-021 Ahlen Guido Bergob 08-001-006 Ahlen | 5 : 2 | 23 | 189 | 74 : 64 | 10 | | |
15 | Thomas Gebauer 08-003-153 Bielefeld-Brackwede Jens Birkmeyer 08-072-112 Mülheim Siemens | 4 : 3 | 36 | 181 | 71 : 56 | 15 | | |
16 | Claudia Helms 08-003-193 Bielefeld-Brackwede Renate Koch-Birkmeyer 08-072-111 Mülheim Siemens | 4 : 3 | 30 | 178 | 57 : 66 | -9 | | |
17 | Gerhard Brendel 08-069-136 Paderborn Weiko Busse 08-069-131 Paderborn | 4 : 3 | 27 | 196 | 55 : 61 | -6 | | |
18 | Karl Heinz Koch 08-128-002 Delbrück Qeyamdien Rezaee 08-128-043 Delbrück | 4 : 3 | 26 | 177 | 72 : 66 | 6 | | |
19 | Renate Kuhlmann 08-128-003 Delbrück Hans-Georg Fecke 08-128-016 Delbrück | 4 : 3 | 26 | 157 | 51 : 55 | -4 | | |
20 | Eduard Gutfreund 08-053-031 Lünern Michael Döring 08-053-060 Lünern | 4 : 3 | 25 | 192 | 78 : 48 | 30 | | |
21 | Jörg Helweg 08-107-003 Lüerdissen Lothar Grimm 08-107-007 Lüerdissen | 4 : 3 | 25 | 190 | 72 : 53 | 19 | | |
22 | Werner Kalus 08-045-225 Münster KfK Gesa Sumowski 08-045-244 Münster KfK | 4 : 3 | 25 | 175 | 72 : 57 | 15 | | |
23 | Heinrich Witte 08-128-036 Delbrück Eberhard Walter 08-128-011 Delbrück | 4 : 3 | 25 | 155 | 71 : 63 | 8 | | |
24 | Antonius Striewe 08-069-189 Paderborn Sabine Striewe-Gabriel 08-069-204 Paderborn | 4 : 3 | 24 | 191 | 64 : 76 | -12 | | |
25 | Matthias Goihl 08-142-014 Geseke Andreas Kaminski 08-142-018 Geseke | 4 : 3 | 23 | 186 | 71 : 77 | -6 | | 71 |
26 | Rainer Girod 08-003-151 Bielefeld-Brackwede Wolfgang Hundert 08-003-008 Bielefeld-Brackwede | 4 : 3 | 23 | 183 | 57 : 63 | -6 | | 57 |
27 | Prabu Büttner 08-107-028 Lüerdissen Tim Rohlfing 08-107-061 Lüerdissen | 4 : 3 | 23 | 178 | 75 : 58 | 17 | | |
28 | Sabine Kunze 08-128-020 Delbrück Jolanta Rychel 08-128-042 Delbrück | 4 : 3 | 22 | 192 | 70 : 55 | 15 | | |
29 | André Kutsche 08-128-041 Delbrück Michael Witte 08-128-034 Delbrück | 4 : 3 | 22 | 192 | 67 : 65 | 2 | | |
30 | Wolfgang Porten 08-077-020 Burgsteinfurt Dieter Radisic 08-077-012 Burgsteinfurt | 4 : 3 | 22 | 179 | 72 : 45 | 27 | | |
31 | Heike Raczak 08-107-041 Lüerdissen Ulf Raczak 08-107-042 Lüerdissen | 4 : 3 | 18 | 173 | 67 : 61 | 6 | | |
32 | Franz-Josef Wieneke 08-142-031 Geseke Jürgen Meja 08-142-035 Geseke | 4 : 3 | 18 | 161 | 72 : 57 | 15 | | |
33 | Ulrike Meschede 08-069-201 Paderborn Burkhard Aubke 08-069-209 Paderborn | 3 : 4 | 33 | 179 | 69 : 75 | -6 | | |
34 | Ernst Heiner Hüser 08-003-162 Bielefeld-Brackwede Susanne Hüser 08-003-208 Bielefeld-Brackwede | 3 : 4 | 32 | 174 | 50 : 82 | -32 | | |
35 | Lotte Aßmann 08-001-171 Ahlen Yannick Maack 08-001-164 Ahlen | 3 : 4 | 31 | 170 | 59 : 71 | -12 | | |
36 | Peter Johannes Protte 08-128-006 Delbrück Mohammad Omran 08-128-024 Delbrück | 3 : 4 | 29 | 169 | 58 : 69 | -11 | | |
37 | Erich Altemühle 08-077-033 Burgsteinfurt Lisa Altemühle 08-077-032 Burgsteinfurt | 3 : 4 | 28 | 161 | 49 : 84 | -35 | | |
38 | Guido Nattkemper 08-045-242 Münster KfK Hans-Joachim Warnemann 08-104-033 Münster-Gremmendorf | 3 : 4 | 27 | 164 | 62 : 71 | -9 | | |
39 | Jörg Röhnicke 08-130-042 Löhne-Gohfeld Dirk Viole 08-130-022 Löhne-Gohfeld | 3 : 4 | 26 | 163 | 55 : 70 | -15 | | |
40 | Dieter Hennige 08-069-207 Paderborn Gabriele Kramp 08-069-163 Paderborn | 3 : 4 | 26 | 151 | 48 : 67 | -19 | | |
41 | Axel Müller 08-141-051 Kamen TVG Kaiserau Christine Müller 08-141-050 Kamen TVG Kaiserau | 3 : 4 | 25 | 158 | 75 : 72 | 3 | | |
42 | Katharina Meyer 08-107-060 Lüerdissen Barbara Raskob 08-003-207 Bielefeld-Brackwede | 3 : 4 | 24 | 171 | 48 : 83 | -35 | | |
43 | Eckhard Schwier 08-035-329 Ibbenbüren Regina Schwier 08-035-332 Ibbenbüren | 3 : 4 | 24 | 168 | 65 : 63 | 2 | | |
44 | Günter Brüning 08-077-024 Burgsteinfurt Hans Behrendt 08-077-008 Burgsteinfurt | 3 : 4 | 23 | 145 | 65 : 68 | -3 | | |
45 | Thilo Creutz 08-143-036 Warendorf-Freckenhorst Helmut Creutz 08-143-002 Warendorf-Freckenhorst | 3 : 4 | 22 | 173 | 64 : 82 | -18 | | |
46 | Mouloud Ikhlef 08-045-261 Münster KfK Kornelius van den Hövel 08-045-250 Münster KfK | 3 : 4 | 22 | 157 | 61 : 65 | -4 | | |
47 | Stefan Eisenhut 08-003-196 Bielefeld-Brackwede Artur Gerber 08-003-189 Bielefeld-Brackwede | 3 : 4 | 21 | 175 | 67 : 72 | -5 | | |
48 | Rainer Aßmann 08-001-162 Ahlen Maurizio Contrino 08-001-168 Ahlen | 3 : 4 | 21 | 168 | 65 : 75 | -10 | | |
49 | Uwe Preukschat 08-003-111 Bielefeld-Brackwede Ralph Jacobsen 08-003-172 Bielefeld-Brackwede | 3 : 4 | 21 | 155 | 62 : 55 | 7 | | |
50 | Susanne Treichel 08-130-035 Löhne-Gohfeld Dieter Treichel 08-130-001 Löhne-Gohfeld | 3 : 4 | 19 | 168 | 70 : 63 | 7 | | |
51 | Richard Hans-Jürgen Müller 08-142-022 Geseke Hansjürgen Winkler 08-142-046 Geseke | 2 : 5 | 27 | 165 | 50 : 79 | -29 | | |
52 | Karlheinz Chodura 08-142-025 Geseke Martina Buhland-Goihl 08-142-013 Geseke | 2 : 5 | 26 | 146 | 52 : 71 | -19 | | |
53 | Peter Hennige 08-069-193 Paderborn Friederike Sommer-Hennige 08-069-195 Paderborn | 2 : 5 | 22 | 151 | 43 : 73 | -30 | | |
54 | Siegfried Jost 08-128-028 Delbrück Harald Grünau 08-128-015 Delbrück | 2 : 5 | 22 | 149 | 51 : 76 | -25 | | |
55 | Margarete Heiler 08-142-058 Geseke Andreas Kelm 08-142-047 Geseke | 2 : 5 | 21 | 157 | 53 : 66 | -13 | | |
56 | Marlene Gödde 08-069-197 Paderborn Lars Wilke 08-069-214 Paderborn | 2 : 5 | 21 | 150 | 64 : 73 | -9 | | |
57 | Vera Schedel 08-142-038 Geseke Georg Merkle 08-142-027 Geseke | 2 : 5 | 18 | 147 | 46 : 76 | -30 | | |
58 | Anne Lokietz 08-142-037 Geseke Johanna Merkle-Claus 08-142-026 Geseke | 2 : 5 | 18 | 146 | 52 : 75 | -23 | | |
59 | Rüdiger Haase 08-107-050 Lüerdissen Jürgen Hannemann 08-107-059 Lüerdissen | 2 : 5 | 18 | 141 | 70 : 81 | -11 | | |
60 | Ursula Blanz 08-142-042 Geseke Oguzhan Gökmen 08-142-056 Geseke | 2 : 5 | 17 | 163 | 47 : 84 | -37 | | |
61 | Nils Hageböke 08-163-016 Espelkamp Fabbenstedt Jasmin Kropp 08-163-011 Espelkamp Fabbenstedt | 1 : 6 | 20 | 152 | 49 : 78 | -29 | | |
62 | Salvatore Pinna 08-142-017 Geseke Ulla Pinna 08-142-030 Geseke | 1 : 6 | 19 | 134 | 63 : 74 | -11 | | |
63 | Horst Krieten 08-163-010 Espelkamp Fabbenstedt Holger Vogt 08-163-008 Espelkamp Fabbenstedt | 1 : 6 | 15 | 152 | 56 : 78 | -22 | | |