Platz | 58 Teams | Siege | BHP | FBHP | Punkte | Diff | DV | SEP |
1 | Carolin Birkmeyer 08-019-338 Düsseldorf sur place Philipp Niermann 08-019-103 Düsseldorf sur place | 6 : 0 | 23 | 120 | 78 : 35 | 43 | | |
2 | Bianca Schulte 08-004-245 Bonn Altstadtfreunde Benjamin Müller 08-004-269 Bonn Altstadtfreunde | 5 : 1 | 22 | 126 | 70 : 41 | 29 | | 70 |
3 | Gina-Maria Kujawski 08-002-302 Aachen BdAix Benjamin Spees 08-002-217 Aachen BdAix | 5 : 1 | 22 | 123 | 69 : 40 | 29 | | 69 |
4 | Paulo José de Sousa Romáo 08-115-038 Brühl BTV Yvonne Kappelhoff 08-115-002 Brühl BTV | 5 : 1 | 22 | 122 | 77 : 38 | 39 | | |
5 | Michael Spoljar 08-051-104 Köln Rathenauplatz Anke Jauster 08-061-290 Köln-Nippes | 5 : 1 | 20 | 128 | 67 : 56 | 11 | | |
6 | Sophie Wittneben 08-002-296 Aachen BdAix Andreas Grouls 08-002-259 Aachen BdAix | 5 : 1 | 13 | 113 | 77 : 43 | 34 | | |
7 | Corinna Mielchen 08-061-250 Köln-Nippes Jonas Combüchen 08-061-261 Köln-Nippes | 4 : 2 | 24 | 119 | 63 : 43 | 20 | | |
8 | Bonnie Rüppel 08-027-270 Bonn-Bad Godesberg Alain Boucher 08-027-170 Bonn-Bad Godesberg | 4 : 2 | 24 | 118 | 67 : 59 | 8 | | |
9 | Laura Beythien 08-123-025 Wermelskirchen Frederik Botte 08-123-008 Wermelskirchen | 4 : 2 | 22 | 118 | 53 : 57 | -4 | | |
10 | Dietmar Deters 08-054-141 Weilerswist Ulrike Sanders 08-054-196 Weilerswist | 4 : 2 | 21 | 122 | 66 : 46 | 20 | | |
11 | Rositta Mühlenbeck 08-057-107 Neunkirchen-Seelscheid Dirk Mattick 08-057-122 Neunkirchen-Seelscheid | 4 : 2 | 21 | 110 | 64 : 47 | 17 | | |
12 | Ann Christin Euler 08-057-076 Neunkirchen-Seelscheid Bernd Bieling 08-057-110 Neunkirchen-Seelscheid | 4 : 2 | 21 | 110 | 71 : 58 | 13 | | |
13 | Julia Schröder 08-094-027 Wipperfürth David Hürtgen 08-094-058 Wipperfürth | 4 : 2 | 20 | 120 | 69 : 35 | 34 | | |
14 | Yvonne Lichte 08-068-162 Hilden Patric Najim Lichte 08-068-161 Hilden | 4 : 2 | 20 | 116 | 72 : 51 | 21 | | |
15 | Denise Drießen 08-146-022 Köln ABF CK Robin Wendeler 08-106-137 Ratingen-Lintorf | 4 : 2 | 19 | 126 | 74 : 36 | 38 | | |
16 | Christel Geuting 08-091-024 Engelskirchen-Loope Frank Jütz 08-091-020 Engelskirchen-Loope | 4 : 2 | 19 | 105 | 55 : 58 | -3 | | |
17 | Ellen Vallen 08-036-215 Köln BC Mario Martina 08-036-228 Köln BC | 4 : 2 | 17 | 116 | 66 : 59 | 7 | | |
18 | Heidi Bergheim 08-115-040 Brühl BTV Philipp Bergheim 08-115-016 Brühl BTV | 4 : 2 | 17 | 112 | 56 : 61 | -5 | | |
19 | Margarete Koenigs 08-004-230 Bonn Altstadtfreunde Rolf Koenigs 08-004-100 Bonn Altstadtfreunde | 4 : 2 | 16 | 119 | 72 : 53 | 19 | | |
20 | Dirk Schwabe 08-066-051 Aachen-Borcette Andrea Schwabe 08-002-312 Aachen BdAix | 4 : 2 | 16 | 110 | 69 : 47 | 22 | | |
21 | Angelika Socha 08-122-048 Leichlingen-Witzhelden Fritz Margenberg-Josteit 08-122-033 Leichlingen-Witzhelden | 3 : 3 | 23 | 122 | 52 : 69 | -17 | | |
22 | Iris Nugue 08-091-009 Engelskirchen-Loope Jochen Dünnweller 08-091-019 Engelskirchen-Loope | 3 : 3 | 23 | 114 | 62 : 65 | -3 | | |
23 | Julia Winkel 08-061-193 Köln-Nippes Siegfried Winkel 08-061-109 Köln-Nippes | 3 : 3 | 20 | 118 | 57 : 67 | -10 | | |
24 | Monika Richter 08-002-272 Aachen BdAix Hubert Patschorke 08-042-224 Niederzier-Krauthausen | 3 : 3 | 20 | 107 | 59 : 57 | 2 | | |
25 | Diane McPeak-Ferkinghof 08-019-169 Düsseldorf sur place Jürgen Wahl 08-019-108 Düsseldorf sur place | 3 : 3 | 20 | 102 | 62 : 46 | 16 | | |
26 | Jennifer Schuler 08-054-211 Weilerswist Philipp Schuler 08-054-210 Weilerswist | 3 : 3 | 19 | 119 | 53 : 57 | -4 | | |
27 | Laura Schwabe 08-106-136 Ratingen-Lintorf Christian Schneider 08-106-135 Ratingen-Lintorf | 3 : 3 | 19 | 113 | 66 : 42 | 24 | | |
28 | Gisela Fries 08-150-024 Sankt Augustin-Menden Willi Senkler 08-150-004 Sankt Augustin-Menden | 3 : 3 | 19 | 104 | 64 : 58 | 6 | | |
29 | Anand Badarch 08-146-020 Köln ABF CK Ursula Bringmann 08-051-094 Köln Rathenauplatz | 3 : 3 | 19 | 103 | 60 : 66 | -6 | | |
30 | Gisela Will 08-150-019 Sankt Augustin-Menden Giuseppe Sgarra 08-150-040 Sankt Augustin-Menden | 3 : 3 | 17 | 113 | 46 : 60 | -14 | | |
31 | Frank Heuser 08-150-031 Sankt Augustin-Menden Anita Mielke-Florian 08-057-092 Neunkirchen-Seelscheid | 3 : 3 | 17 | 108 | 51 : 72 | -21 | | |
32 | Roland Landeck 08-115-063 Brühl BTV Nicol Potes 08-022-076 Köln-Ehrenfeld | 3 : 3 | 17 | 107 | 59 : 53 | 6 | | |
33 | Petra Dhein 08-088-291 Köln PCC Axel Neubert 08-088-270 Köln PCC | 3 : 3 | 16 | 111 | 56 : 59 | -3 | | |
34 | Gregor Cramer 08-091-033 Engelskirchen-Loope Bärbel Treiber 08-091-026 Engelskirchen-Loope | 3 : 3 | 14 | 109 | 69 : 63 | 6 | | 69 |
35 | Graziano Cecchetti 08-094-057 Wipperfürth Sylvia Baer 08-150-027 Sankt Augustin-Menden | 3 : 3 | 14 | 104 | 59 : 53 | 6 | | 59 |
36 | Annette Küppers 08-022-057 Köln-Ehrenfeld Christoph Polenz 08-061-171 Köln-Nippes | 3 : 3 | 13 | 108 | 45 : 56 | -11 | | |
37 | Mairecoeli Binder 08-115-050 Brühl BTV Ivan Cvetanov 08-002-311 Aachen BdAix | 3 : 3 | 12 | 103 | 44 : 57 | -13 | | |
38 | Sabine Latoschi 08-094-068 Wipperfürth Thomas Lewtschanyn 08-094-003 Wipperfürth | 3 : 3 | 9 | 109 | 58 : 59 | -1 | | |
39 | Andrea Frieling 08-044-100 Meckenheim Wolfgang Preiß 08-044-110 Meckenheim | 2 : 4 | 22 | 88 | 55 : 74 | -19 | | |
40 | Nicole Lohrey 08-004-268 Bonn Altstadtfreunde Thierry Fournier 08-004-139 Bonn Altstadtfreunde | 2 : 4 | 21 | 95 | 51 : 61 | -10 | | |
41 | Jutta Seckler 08-061-234 Köln-Nippes Heribert Scholz-Seckler 08-061-228 Köln-Nippes | 2 : 4 | 20 | 97 | 55 : 66 | -11 | | |
42 | Lieselotte Lindbüchl 08-148-003 Köln-Dünnwald Detlef Zipter 08-148-004 Köln-Dünnwald | 2 : 4 | 19 | 106 | 37 : 66 | -29 | | |
43 | Jacky Girault 08-088-284 Köln PCC Doris Hamacher-Schneider 08-088-277 Köln PCC | 2 : 4 | 19 | 91 | 52 : 72 | -20 | | |
44 | Hannelore Mengwasser 08-150-003 Sankt Augustin-Menden Werner Pribyl 08-150-049 Sankt Augustin-Menden | 2 : 4 | 19 | 85 | 54 : 71 | -17 | | |
45 | Marion Bernhard 08-115-039 Brühl BTV Fidai Kara 08-115-093 Brühl BTV | 2 : 4 | 17 | 110 | 50 : 61 | -11 | | |
46 | Heike Brüggemann 08-057-089 Neunkirchen-Seelscheid Reiner Brüggemann 08-057-071 Neunkirchen-Seelscheid | 2 : 4 | 17 | 110 | 38 : 61 | -23 | | |
47 | Maria Heuser 08-150-032 Sankt Augustin-Menden Muhammad Bulbul Hussain 08-123-023 Wermelskirchen | 2 : 4 | 17 | 108 | 57 : 58 | -1 | | |
48 | Stefanie Hangen 08-088-265 Köln PCC Günter Krahn 08-088-259 Köln PCC | 2 : 4 | 16 | 92 | 61 : 71 | -10 | | |
49 | Angelika Ludszuweit 08-091-007 Engelskirchen-Loope Karl Neuhoff 08-091-002 Engelskirchen-Loope | 2 : 4 | 15 | 110 | 64 : 66 | -2 | | |
50 | Andrea Franken 08-123-005 Wermelskirchen Marcel Moule 08-123-006 Wermelskirchen | 2 : 4 | 15 | 107 | 64 : 69 | -5 | | |
51 | Denis-René Grunenberger 08-094-029 Wipperfürth Karin Stelberg 08-094-019 Wipperfürth | 2 : 4 | 13 | 108 | 54 : 65 | -11 | | |
52 | Brigitte Bieg 08-022-058 Köln-Ehrenfeld Jürgen Brummel 08-022-086 Köln-Ehrenfeld | 2 : 4 | 13 | 99 | 52 : 66 | -14 | | |
53 | Verena Caspers 08-061-252 Köln-Nippes Moritz Wiegand 08-005-184 Bochum Diaboulo | 1 : 5 | 18 | 94 | 44 : 70 | -26 | | |
54 | Britta Külheim 08-091-037 Engelskirchen-Loope Jochen Külheim 08-091-036 Engelskirchen-Loope | 1 : 5 | 16 | 95 | 30 : 71 | -41 | | |
55 | Hans-Günter Meisenberg 08-022-054 Köln-Ehrenfeld Iris Streit 08-022-093 Köln-Ehrenfeld | 1 : 5 | 16 | 79 | 40 : 67 | -27 | | |
56 | Ulrich Kluge 08-150-002 Sankt Augustin-Menden Ingrid Halfen 08-115-092 Brühl BTV | 1 : 5 | 15 | 86 | 59 : 65 | -6 | | |
57 | Jutta Böhmer 08-057-070 Neunkirchen-Seelscheid Hans Hubert Windeck 08-057-072 Neunkirchen-Seelscheid | 1 : 5 | 13 | 98 | 41 : 74 | -33 | | |
58 | Sabine Linden 08-042-231 Niederzier-Krauthausen Marcus Dirks 08-042-230 Niederzier-Krauthausen | 0 : 6 | 13 | 79 | 39 : 78 | -39 | | |